Top: Entries for Sheffield Run Jump Throw Event 2







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

102 online entries for this event
Molly Adams (Horsham Blue Star Harriers): SW_200m
Abigail Adeniji (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Gabriel Affonso (Leeds University AC/CC Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Amy Allcock (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_400m
Megan Ashelby (Stockport Harriers & AC): SW_200m
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Megan Bates (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_200m
Anthony Bell (Lancashire Walking Club): SM_3000mW
Amelia Benjamin (Birchfield Harriers): SW_LJ
Hayden Blunn (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Phoebe Bramley (Leeds University AC/CC Club): SW_1500m
Jonathan Briggs (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): SM_SP
Cara Brown (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20W_200m
Heather Carson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Jonathan Chan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Toby Chaplin (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_2000mW
Sam Chubb (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Chinenye Chukwuadinula (Leeds University Ac/cc Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Orla Conneely (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60m
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_400m, SM_200m, SM_300m
Samuel Croney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_60mH
Isabella Davies (Birchfield Harriers): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_Howler
Marvin Edwards (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Ellie Fedzin (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Carole Filer (City Of Norwich AC): SW_200m, SW_LJ
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_SP
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Mia Franco (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
James Greenhalgh (West Norfolk AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Arturas Gurklys (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_SP
Joel Harvey (Brighton & Hove AC): SM_400m
Louise Hirst (Sleaford Striders AC): U13G_1500m, U13G_SP
Ari Hodgson (Washington Running Club): SM_SP
Lucy Holmes (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_60m, SW_SP
Hameedah Ismail (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Kimberly Johansen (Chelmsford AC): SW_1500m
Danny Kerins (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Isla Kerr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Nicole Lannie (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Scott MacKay (Leeds University AC/CC Club): U20M_60m
Evie Mason (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60mH
James May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_PV
Liam McGivern (Wrexham Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Tom Metcalfe (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Nicole Norton (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sam Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_PV
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV, U17W_SP
Andrew Parker (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_300m, SM_400m
Annabelle Pask (Rugby & Northampton AC): SW_200m, SW_SP
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_TJ
Katie Potts (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Jordan Poulston (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Stefan Pretterhofer (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_200m, SM_400m
Alicia Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_PV
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_60m, U17W_400m, U17W_PV
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_400m, SM_800m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
William Randall (Rothwell & District Harriers): U15B_800m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Anna Renken (Loughborough Students AC): SW_400m
Keira Rhodes (Wombwell Sporting AC): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
David Rutherford (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Katy Sharp (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_800m
Jacey Shillito (Wombwell Sporting AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Jasmine Smith (Wombwell Sporting AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Morgan Spink (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Harvey Stainthorpe (Croydon Harriers): SM_400m
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_TJ
Megan Taylor (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_300m
Lennox Thompson (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
John Trotman (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U13B_60m, U13B_SP, U13B_Howler
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ
Cameron Walker - Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Bobbie Waugh (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Isabella Waugh (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Victoria West (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_400m
Callum Wright (Dorchester AC): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ