Top: Entries for Sheffield Run Junp Throw Series - Event 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

108 online entries for this event
Sam Akerman (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Anaiah Atoyebi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Joshua Atoyebi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Oliver Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Anthony Bowyer (Pontefract AC): SM_60m
Jonathan Briggs (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): SM_SP
Cara Brown (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_SP
Elizabeth Butler-Clack (Andover AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Lily-mae Calvert (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m
Cameron Cass (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_800m
Jonathan Chan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
John Charlton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_LJ
Sam Chubb (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_LJ
Ben Clarke (Worcester AC): SM_60m, SM_SP
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_600m
Claudia Cole (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Callam Collins (Preston Harriers): SM_200m
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_400m, SM_200m
Emma Dakin (Retford Ac): U20W_SP, U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Ella Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_SP
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_60m
Steven Doxey (Swinton Running Club): SM_3000m
Matthew Edson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Bradley Ellison (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_400m
Ellie Fedzin (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Alfie Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Zak Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U15B_800m
Jonathan Fields (Hailsham Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Lucy Forrest (Worksop Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Phoebe Francis (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_3000m
Ross Franks (St Mary's Richmond AC): SM_Mile
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
James Greenhalgh (West Norfolk AC): SM_400m
May-madeleine Gysi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_LJ, SW_SP
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Louise Hirst (Sleaford Striders AC): U13G_600m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ari Hodgson (Washington Running Club): SM_800m, SM_SP
Chris Ireland (Sheffield Rc): SM_3000m
Hameedah Ismail (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SW_60m
Rhys Jackson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_LJ, U20M_SP
Ben Jones (Steel City Striders RC): SM_Mile, SM_3000m
Sam Jordan (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ, U11B_Vortex
Danny Kerins (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Isla Kerr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ella Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_SP
Joshua Kynoch (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_SP
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Nathan Langley (Worksop Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_SP
Regan Langley (Worksop Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_SP
Shawn Liong (Preston Harriers): SM_200m
Jonny Lowe (Mansfield Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_PV
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): SM_200m, SM_LJ
David Millns (Totley AC): SM_3000m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_PV
Jason Newell (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_SP
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Teoni Ojibah (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV
Olivia Parkes (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_400m
Polly Platts (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
William Platts (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_200m, U11B_600m
Jordan Poulston (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_3000m, U17M_LJ
Alicia Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_PV
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_60m, U17W_400m, U17W_PV
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_400m, SM_800m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_600m
Arthur Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_200m, U11B_LJ, U11B_PV
Zara Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60m
Lucy Revitt (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_200m
Keira Rhodes (Wombwell Sporting AC): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_SP
Harriet Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_200m
Jasmine Smith (Wombwell Sporting AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Morgan Spink (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_400m, U17W_LJ
Natalie Stainton (Scunthorpe & District AC): SW_60m, SW_SP
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Anya Swift (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Madeleine Tatham (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Alex Teasdale (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Shireen Timmis (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_60m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_3000m
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_SP
James Wainwright (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ
Mick Wall (Steel City Striders Rc): SM_60m, SM_200m
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Sheridan Wilks (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_60m
Alexander William Wootton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Callum Wright (Dorchester AC): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Lauren Young (Blackhill Bounders): U20W_3000m
Zicong Zhang (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SM_60m, SM_200m