Top: Entries for Sheffield Festival of Athletics Indoor Open

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

361 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
James Agar (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
William Agar (Retford AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Natalie Ainge (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Miriam Allen (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_400m
Travis Anderson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U15B_400m
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Nuetey Ayeh (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): SM_60m, SM_200m
Anabel Bagley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Graeme Ballard (Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Thomas Barber (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): U17M_400m
Ed Barbour (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Ella Barnes (Unattached): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_HJ
Lewis Barnes (Unattached): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Lucas Barnes (Unattached): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Philippa Baxter (City of York AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Oliver Beautyman (Unattached): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Meghan Beesley (Birchfield Harriers): SW_400m
Ruby Bell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_400m, U15G_HJ
Amy Bettridge (Notts AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda (Charnwood A C): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Oliver Biddle (Worcester AC): SM_200m
Josh Blakesley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Harry Blewitt-Jenkins (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Tom Blewitt-Jenkins (Charnwood A C): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_SP, U15B_200m
Ben Brinsdon (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_400m
Cara Brown (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20W_60m
Ellie Brown (Charnwood Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Nick Brown (Notts AC): U15B_200m, U15B_60m
Megan Bruce (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_LJ
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_SP
Lewis Bryers (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_800m
Kaisha Buchanan (Notts AC): U20W_200m
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Joshua Butler (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Elizabeth Butler-Clack (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Jacob Butterfield (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Lily-mae Calvert (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Lily Carlaw (Rugby & Northampton AC): U15G_SP
Niall Carney (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SM_200m
Anna Cavill (Scunthorpe & District AC): U17W_800m
Jonathan Chan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Matt Chant (Andover AC): SM_400m
Jacob Chastney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_400m
Alexandre Chazel (University Of Sheffield Union Of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Sebastian Chiarella (Preston Harriers): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_HJ
Cara Clarke (Worcester AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Deanna Clarke (Worcester AC): U17W_200m
Patrick Clarke (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Phoebe Clayton (None): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Jamie Clowes (City of Stoke AC): U17M_60m, U17M_400m
Callum Clydesdale (Charnwood A C): U17M_400m, U17M_60m
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_400m
Farrah Cook (Wreake & Soar Valley): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Ravenn Cook (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Alex Cooper (Notts AC): U17M_400m
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U15G_200m, U15G_1500m, U15G_400m
Bernice Coulson (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_HJ
Ella Coverley (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Libby Cree (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Oliver Dane (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Isabella Davies (Birchfield Harriers): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Sophie Davies (Cardiff Archers): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Megan Davis (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Slaine Deakes (City of Stoke AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Stephanie Dean (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SW_60m
Manasi Dedhia (Wreake & Soar Valley): U15G_60m
Jack Dee-Ingham (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_800m
Yahye Dirir (Birchfield Harriers): SM_1500m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Alfie Dodds (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Rosie Domican (Cardiff Archers): U15G_HJ
Trinity Dooley-Williams (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Anthony Douglas (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jose Duhaney (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Eleanor Duncan (Worcester AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Elliot Dunn (Birchfield Harriers): SM_400m
Lauren Eadington (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Sarah Elsden (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_800m
Sophie Elsden (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20W_800m
Annalise Eyre (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Emily Fee (Retford AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
James Fee (Retford AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Joe Ferguson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Jessica Fields (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Jonathan Fields (Hailsham Harriers): SM_60m, SM_HJ
Arabella Findlay (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Callum Findlay (Rushcliffe AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Ben Fisher (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_LJ
Monique Fisher (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m
Jacob Fletcher (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Tyler Fowles (Unattached): SM_60m, SM_200m
John Furber (Unattached): U17M_60m
Cameron Futers (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Daniel Gardiner (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_LJ
Eliot Gay (University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Victoria Gittins (Birchfield Harriers): SW_800m
James Gladman (Warrington A C): SM_400m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Isla Golder (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Ross Goode (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Hermarni Gordon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m
Niamh Grant (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Conall Green (Birchfield Harriers): SM_800m
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Jasmine Greenaway (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_400m
James Habergham (Halifax Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Lauren Hall (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Thomas Hall (Unattached): U17M_60m, U17M_SP
Jeany Halsey (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Alex Hamling (Rugby & Northampton AC): U20M_SP
Millie Hardy (Wombwell Sporting AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Katie Harris (Worcester AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_400m
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m
Rohan Hayward (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ
Jasmin Herbison (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_60m
Jamie Hickenbottom (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_400m
Ben Holden (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Max Holness (Cleethorpes and District AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_800m
Omar Holness (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_400m
Nathan Hood (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_LJ
Emily Hornung (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Holly Horton (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20W_400m
Louis How (City of York AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Zack Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Brandon Lee Huggins (Unattached): U13B_60m
Amber Hughes (Southport Waterloo AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Jonathan Hughes (Leicester Coritanian Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m
Emily Hulyer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_200m
Stephen Humberstone (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_200m
Haziq Hussain (City of Stoke AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Anna Hutson (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_HJ
Laura Johnson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Maxim Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_800m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Tyler Johnson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Charlotte Jones (Charnwood A C): U20W_SP
Euan Jones (Wreake And Soar Valley Ac): U17M_60m
Millie Kappen (Rushcliffe AC): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Chloe Kaye (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Ben Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_60m
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_HJ
Alicia Kerman (Bingley Harriers & Ac): U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Isla Kerr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Samuel Khogali (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_LJ
Ela-nur Kocacik (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Philippe Kreutz (Unattached): SM_1500m
Daisy Kriel (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
George Kriel (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
Hannah Kynman (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_60m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Emmanuel Lawal (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Rebecca Lawley (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_LJ
Claudia Lee (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_800m, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_800m
Miriam Levy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
Andrew Li (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Graice Ling (Cardiff Archers): U13G_1500m, U13G_SP
Stuart Little (Beverley Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Jonny Lowe (Mansfield Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Per Kristian Lundby (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Chloe Mabhara (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ailis MacFarlane (Burton Ac): U20W_800m
Alastair Madondo (Birchfield Harriers): SM_800m
Jack Major (Southampton Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Indiana Malik (Notts AC): U17W_200m
Poppy Malik (Notts AC): U15G_200m
Hannah Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
James Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Jack Markham (Wreake & Soar Valley): SM_60m
Chelsey Marsden (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_400m
Stewart Marshall (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Xander May (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Clare Mc Sweeney (Unattached): SW_800m
Kirsten McAslan (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_400m
Liam McGivern (Wrexham Ac): SM_400m
Aine McNamara (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): No Events
Eima Meade (Radley Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_400m, U15G_800m
Curtis Metcalfe (Darlington H & Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Reece Middleton (Deeside AAC): SM_400m
Andrew Milligan (North Belfast Harriers): SM_800m
Ellie Minshull (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20W_800m
Flora Miskin-Young (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Curtis Mitchell (Preston Harriers): SM_60m
Sophie Money (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Bronwyn Mooney (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Resian Morris (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_400m, U17W_800m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Toby Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_SP
Grace Munday (Unattached): U20W_SP
Bupe Mwaba (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Georgia Neary (City Of York Ac): U17W_800m
Demetric Nelson (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Ashley Nemits (Warrington A C): U15G_400m
Katherine Neo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Courtney Newsome (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Alex Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Niamh Nolan (City of Stoke AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Nicole Norton (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Simon Oak (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_800m
Efe Okoro (Birchfield Harriers): SM_400m
Ava Olito-Marshall (Newark AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Rebecca Oliver (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Sarah - Jane Ollis (Worcester AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Isabella Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_400m
Matteo Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Josie Orange (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Michael Orange (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): SM_60m
Sam Orange (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Adam Ord (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_800m
Alfie Orpwood-Colton (Notts AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Charlotte Orton (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Alfie Owens (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_200m, U11B_800m
Ellie Owens (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_400m
Freddie Owsley (Bristol and West AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Matthew Pagdin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17M_800m
Molly Palmer (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Greg Pell (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_SP
Edan Penketh (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m
Guy Perkins (Poole AC): SM_800m
Nathan Petch (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Chloe Pettitt (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_800m
Katie Piercy (Southport Waterloo AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Hermione Plumptre (Birchfield Harriers): SW_400m
Sophie Porter (Guernsey Island AAC): U20W_400m, U20W_LJ
Stefan Pretterhofer (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_200m, SM_400m
Dan Putnam (Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_200m
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_800m
Becky Quirke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Melissa Raine (Newcastle University AC): SW_200m
Scott Ram (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Eleanor Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Lauren Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_400m, U17W_800m
Zachary Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Charlotte Read (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_400m, U17W_LJ
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_800m
Lucy Revitt (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Keira Rhodes (Wombwell Sporting AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
John Rice (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_800m
Archie Richardson (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Evan Richardson (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U11B_60m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Psalm Roberts-Nash (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_800m
Oliver Robinson (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_SP
Ellie Rogers (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_HJ
Joshua Rogers (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U17M_60m
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_SP
Harry Russell (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Amy Sampson (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_60m
Luke Sayer (Newark Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_400m, U20M_LJ, U20M_SP
David Seidu (Wreake And Soar Valley Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Daniel Sewell (City of York AC): SM_200m
Jonathan Sewell (City of York AC): SM_SP
Elliott Seymour (City of York AC): U13B_1500m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Ellie Shaw (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Ruby Short (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Rosalind Shuttleworth (Notts AC): SW_200m, SW_HJ
Etty Sisson (Charnwood A C): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Jake Sisson (Charnwood A C): U17M_60m
Chloe Skidmore (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Kian Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Daniel Smith (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Savana Smith (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Ewan Somerville (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Amy Starkey (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13G_60m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
John Statham (Charnwood A C): SM_60m
Allan Stewart (Chiltern Harriers AC): SM_1500m
Bailey Stirzaker (Unattached): U15B_400m, U15B_SP
Bethany Stringer (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Danny Sullivan (Notts AC): U17M_400m
Gareth Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_400m
Mia Swindell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Iris Szurko (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Katie Taylor (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Megan Taylor (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Stephen Terry-Short (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Rosie Thistlewood (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_800m
Michelle Thomas (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Steve Thompson (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_400m
Alanah Thoresby (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Joseph Thorne (Charnwood A C): U17M_400m, U17M_60m
Alice Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Nell Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Stephen Toogood (Buckley RC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Kiyomi Topham (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U13G_60m
Poppy Tott-Buswell (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Ellie Townsend (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ
John Trotman (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_400m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Robert Tweedale (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_400m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_SP
Alice Tyrer (Skyrac Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
Lucy Tyrer (Skyrac Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_SP
Elizabeth Vaziri (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Liam Verelst (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_200m, U15B_400m
Joseph Wade (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U13B_60m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Shay Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Adam Wall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_HJ
Mick Wall (Steel City Striders Rc): SM_400m
Georgia Walsh (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_400m
Aaron Warmington (Unattached): U15B_800m
Michael Warner (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): SM_200m
Emily Weeks (Derby Athletic Club): SW_800m
Ben Wells (Yate & District AC): SM_200m
Victoria West (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Chloe Wilde (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_400m, U20W_200m
Jonathan Wilkinson (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Rebecca Wilkinson (City Of York Ac): SW_800m
James Williams (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Alfie Williams-Hughes (Notts AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jack Wright (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_200m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Theodore Zake (Brunel University): SM_400m
41 Postal entries for this event
Amy Allcard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Connie Boyd (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Tilly Boyd (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Jacob Briscoe (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Hollie Bristow (Goole Youth AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Deb Casson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Lauren Chambers (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_1500m
Tania-cyrena Cyrus (Enfield and Haringey A C): SW_800m
Katie Garner (2 Dash ): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Sam Garner (2 Dash ): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Aleksandra Gasecka (None): U15G_HJ
Emily Gissing (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ
Mateusz Glaza (None): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Thomas Gleave (Retford AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Milly Goodison (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Eleanor Hartley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Karol Jankowski (None): U20M_1500m
Jessica Johnson (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Damian Karow (None): U15B_800m
Wiktoria Konera (None): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Natalia Kozera (None): U17W_800m
Dominik Krzywozinski (None): U15B_1500m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Isaac Marston-Giroux (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Neve Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Olivia Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Monika Mlyanrek (None): U17W_800m
Annabel Moat (City of York AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Mollie O'Hanlon (Heanor Running Club): U20W_1500m
Oman Rashid (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Marzena Rozpedzik (None): U17W_800m
Rod Scholes (Barnsley Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Benjamin Shackleton (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_800m
William Todd (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Molly Type (Cardiff AAC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Natalia Waldon (None): U17W_800m
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Amy Whyte (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Katie Whyte (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Kacper Zamiatowski (None): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ