Top: Entries for Red Rose Cross Country League - Team Manager entry only

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

12 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Astley & Tyldesley Road RunnersAstley & Tyldesley Road Runners
43 athletes, 1 team

Paul Basnett, Chris Bennett, James Bentall, Lynn Boylin, Craig Bradbury, Kay Campbell, Tim Campbell, Mark Collins, Michelle Fairclough, Susan Fletcher, Simon Ford, Alex Foster, Suzanne Gregory, Jonathan Hall, Ian Hamilton, Anthony Hart, Rachel Haslam, Neil Hughes, Jonathan Hyde, Gareth Jones, Stuart Livesey, Kerry Lomas, Kieran Lomas, Brendan Loughrey, Tracy Loughrey, Josie Maley-jones, Stuart Maley-Jones, Claire Matchwick, Shaun Moran, Damian Munro, Jackie Price, Scott Priestley, Mark Riches, Phil Riley, Christopher Scholes, Louise Simpson, David Sloan, Phillip Spencer-Gray, Gary Stevens, Matthew Thorpe, Beverley Tickle, Clare Unsworth, Linda Whittaker.
1 team43 athletes
Blackburn Road RunnersBlackburn Road Runners
22 athletes, 1 team

Dave Almond, Terry Beardsworth, David Birtwistle, Lorna Bowes, Michael Clucas, Denise Cottam, Lee Denton, Michael Goodliffe, Shirley Hargreaves, Lisa Ingham, Jane Matthewman, Margaret Morley, Andrew Oates, Jason Rippingale, Kate Rippingale, Matt Simpson, Liz Skupski, Claire Taylor, Jeff Whitfield, Craig Wilkinson, Ellie Wright, Emma Wright.
1 team22 athletes
Bolton Triathlon ClubBolton Triathlon Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Stuart Carter, Kath Horwill.
1 team2 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
61 athletes, 1 team

Asad Abdiaziz, Adam Akik, Charlie Aldred, Harry Aldred, Lewis Aldred, Sam Aldred, Liam Allison, Phoebe Alston Forrester, Rachel Bailey, Oisin Behan, Ruairi Behan, Joshua Bentley - Hughes, Millie Bracey, Scott Bracey, Laurence Britton, Cherry Collison, Finn Coop, Tobias Coop, Simon  Dally, Karl Darcy, Alfie  Dodds, Andrew Doyle, Poppy Dunne, Madeleine Erzan-Essien, Maya Erzan-Essien, Ruby Erzan-Essien, Francesca Fordham, Ken Fowler, Dominic Gavin, Connor Gettinby, Jamie Greenhalgh, Isobel Hall, Sam Hazelwood, Nicholas Howarth, Abigail Johnson, Dean Johnson, Gary Jones, Craig Kenny, Harvey Kenny, John Knowles, Samuel Liptrott, Laura Lombard, Mia Makin, Abdirahman Muse, Stuart Parsonson, Chris Peacock, Lee Petch, Lily Philbin, Molly Philbin, Paul Philbin, Sam Philbin, Ben Pickford, Chris Pickford, Roisin Riley Burke, Joseph Rossington, Derek Smith, Hannah Swales, Jessica Swales, Scarlett Thompson, Declan Toomey, Scott Whittle.
1 team61 athletes
Darwen Dashers RcDarwen Dashers Rc
41 athletes, 1 team

Alison Abbot, Debbie Bevitt, Launa Bibby, Francesca Bury, Laura Cameron, Chris Cash, Sharon Cocker, Dale Dacre, Gareth Davies, Jamie Dowdall, Bruce Elliott, Kerry Elliott, Calvin Ferguson, Simon Fox, Amy Freeman, Claire Hardy, Danny Haworth, Beccy Jepson, Lisa Moran, Brian Morris, Louise Oldfield, Martin Oldfield, Leanne Postlethwaite, David Robinson, Barry Ross, Stuart Ryder, Brian Shaw, Hannah Shaw, Jacqueline Shaw, Lee Smalley, Andrew Smith, Stuart Smith, Jonathan Stubbs, Andrew Taylor, Gareth Taylor, Jim Taylor, Paul Taylor, Simon Taylor, George Thompson, Viki Walsh, Michael Wilding.
1 team41 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
19 athletes, 1 team

Alan Appleby, Mark Billington, Stephen Bonsu, Simon Collins, Judith Deakin, Kayden Foley, Lee Foley, Phil Lakeland, Roy Parkinson, Dougie Potter, Benjamin Preddy, Caitlyn Preddy, Colin Shuttleworth, Richard Smith, Stephen Taylor, Ben Tyrer, Julie Tyrer, Chris Wales, Sue Wickham.
1 team19 athletes
Radcliffe ACRadcliffe AC
20 athletes, 1 team

Paula Abernethy, John Andrew, David Bartlett, Lisa Carter, Mark Cartwright, Karen Doherty, Neal Emmerson, Steve Hamer, Natalie Hitchen, Ian Hopkinson, Kris Lee, Rob Lister, Fiona  Lynch, Caroline Mullineaux, Sarah Oxley, Chris Paxton, Mauro Rotondi, Ken Smith, Ian Warrington, Mark  Wolfenden.
1 team20 athletes
Rochdale Harriers & ACRochdale Harriers & AC
30 athletes, 1 team

Isla Aston, Danial Bennett, Anna Blomfield, John Bramwell, Jill Butterworth, Hannah Clough, Stanley Clough, Ray Dalby, Adam Fern, Laura Fitton, Stephanie Harrison, Chloe Hirst, Neil Hirst, Susie Hirst, Zara Hirst, Paul Leary, Jacqueline Mason, Richard Mason, John Mayall, Janice Needham, Harry Peacock, Eva Porter, Ian Stainthorpe, Anna Thomas, Catherine Unwin, Mark Walker, Nick Walsh, Katie Wilkinson, Sophie Wilkinson, Michael Winstanley.
1 team30 athletes
Rochdale Tri ClubRochdale Tri Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Ann-marie McGilvray, Kevin McGilvray.
1 team2 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
44 athletes, 1 team

Robert Barton, Sophie Barton, Amelia Chadfield, Jamie Clayton, Lewis Clayton, Michael Corbishley, Daniel Cunningham, Isobel Cunningham, Max Cunningham, Ben Forrest, Jessica Greenhalgh, Lauryn Gregg, Daisie Halewood, Elsie Haygarth, Lily Haygarth, Ryan Heneghan, Jo Hopley , Ben Kirkman, Mick Kirkman, Sarah Longshaw, Matthew MacKay, Daniel Mahood, Dominic Mitton, Kurtis Mitton, Natalie Murphy, Jessica Nelson, Joe Ormrod, Holly Pegg, Andy Preston, Billie Smith, Emma Smith, Jack Smith, Paul Smith, Minnie Targett, Charlie Taylor, Thornton Taylor, Max Tipton, Isabella Varley, Joseph Waller, Louise Waller, Oli Webster, Daisie Young, Paul Young, Violet Young.
1 team44 athletes
Trawden Athletic ClubTrawden Athletic Club
81 athletes, 1 team

David  Pickles, Ian Barton, Laura Beard, Adrian Blackledge, Allan Boult, Kerrie-anne Bretherton, Paul Brown, Verity Brown, Helen Buchan, Pamela Buckel, Anne Clark, Elaine Corcoran, James Crook, Mark Duerden, Frazer Durris, Debbie Earnshaw, Craig Eccles, Duncan Edwards, Linda Ensby, Kevin Fenton-Clough, Diane Ford, Lee Ford, Alex Fort, David Fort, Martin Greenwood, Anne Hartley, Adam Holda, Elaine Holdsworth, David Howard, Justine Jordan, Andy Lamb, Phillip Larter, Danielle Lindsay, David Lord, Kelly Lovick, Derrick Marsh, Jill Maxfield, Jenny McAndrew, John McDonald, Jamie McIlvenny, Roxanne McIlvenny, Nicola Nuttall, Emily O'Connor, Gavin O'Connor, Paul Oldham, James Osborne, Darren Parkinson, Tracy Parkinson, Elouise Pemberton, Mark Pemberton, Dave Potter, Anthony Quinn, Paul Redman, Nicola Regan, Charis Rowlands, Jonathan Russell, Kevin Salter, Yvonne Sharpe, Chris Singleton, Christina Singleton, Anne Catherine Smith, Marc Smith, Phillip Smith, Kelly Stanworth, Deborah Stevenson, Claire Storozuk, Craig Storozuk, Gary Sutcliffe, Jeanette Sutcliffe, Fionnuala Swann, Linda Tattersall, Kate Taylor, Dawn Tibbs, Gareth Towers, Paula Walsh, Stephen White, Kelly Whiteside, Lindsay Whittam, Chris Whitwell, Neil Wilcocks, Karen Windle.
1 team81 athletes
Wigan & District H & AcWigan & District H & Ac
74 athletes, 1 team

Barry Abram, Alice Alcock, Lisa  Atherton, Simon Baines, David Barton, Rayford  Beaumont, Sam Blakeman, Amanda Borthwick, Tony  Boyle, Danielle  Brearton, Caroline  Brown, Lewis Bryers, Paul Bryers, Chris Burton, Paul Carter, Wendy Cheetham, Pat Cole, David Collins, Luke Critchley, Laura Dootson, Michael Dutton, Tracey Dutton, Kevin Edwards, Darren Finnegan, Pauline Foster, Tony Foster, Waldu Gebreselasie, Christopher Green, Katie  Green, Stuart Hamilton, Mike Harris, Kyle Hazelaar, John  Heyes, Lisa Heyes, Diane Hill, Jan Hilton, Stuart Holding, Gareth Holland, Darren  Horrocks, Jordan Hyland, Jacqueline Jones, Bozhidar Kasabov, Michelle Liptrot, Adele Lowe, Paul  Mason, James McGlynn, Karen Moorfield, Warren Moorfield, Leanne Morgan Hillam, Mark Morgan-Hillam, Rachel Naylor, Charlotte Newsham, Stephen Nicholls, Daniel Parkinson, Nina Pilkington, Julie Platt, Paul Platt, Caroline Rasburn, Kevin Rex, Jayne Salloum, Rachel Sidebotham, Chris Simpson, Alan Taylor, Jayne Taylor, Pauline Taylor, Shona Taylor, Stephen  Thompson, Kelly Anne Towns, Stuart Towns, Julie Valentine, Gary Wane, Melanie Wane, Keith West, Ian Yates.
1 team74 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
Total teams: 12