Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Start Fitness Indoor Open Meeting 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

86 online entries for this event
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_600m
Imogen Ayres (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17W_HJ
Glenn Balfour (Bournemouth Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_300m, U20M_600m, U20M_LJ
Ed Barbour (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ, U17W_300m
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_150m, U15B_60mH, U15B_HJ
Adam Berwick (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Jack Berwick (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_60mH
Amy Bettridge (Notts AC): U13G_150m, U13G_60mH, U13G_HJ
Simon Bolland (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_600m
Anthony Bowyer (Pontefract AC): SM_60m
Guy Bracken (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_3000m
Amy Braithwaite (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_60m
Ruth Brandon (City Of York Ac): SW_300m
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_300m, SM_600m
Ellie Cartwright (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Beth Cate (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Joseph Clancy (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_600m
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Joseph Dickenson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_300m, U20M_LJ
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Olivia Firth (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
Lucy Frow (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m
Victoria Gittins (Birchfield Harriers): SW_600m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Grace Goodsell (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Simon Goodwin (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Matthew Guilder (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Libby Hakney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_LJ
Ben Higgins (Charnwood A C): U20M_60m, U20M_600m
Nathan Hunt (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_150m
Ella Hunter (Wrexham Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Megan Hunter (Wrexham AC): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
Rhys Jackson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Victoria Johnson (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_60mH
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_150m, U15G_LJ, U17W_300m
Angela Kelly (Giffnock North AAC): SW_60m, SW_300m
Stuart King (Heanor Running Club): SM_3000m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_600m
Madeleine Liddell (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Mia Liddell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_60mH, U17W_300m
Mia-rose Llewellyn (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
James Lonsdale (Worksop Harriers): U20M_600m
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Alicia Marriott (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_HJ
Evie Mason (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Tilly McIntosh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m, U17M_LJ
Joel Moverley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Holly Newham Else (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Molly Palmer (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_300m, SM_600m
Charlotte Read (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_150m
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_150m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_600m
Bronwyn Sharman (Notts AC): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m, U17M_LJ
Adam David Simms (Scunthorpe & District AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Harrison Simms (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Jayden Smith (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Joseph Smith (Rothwell & District Harriers): U20M_300m
Kamiya Smith (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_LJ
Adam Swalwell (Blyth Running Club): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Mia Swindell (Worksop Harriers): U15G_HJ
Dale Turner (Blyth Running Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Millie Turner (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Sebastian Vicary (University of Lincoln Athletics & Cross Country Cl): U20M_3000m
Isabella Vinter (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_150m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Adam Wall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_HJ
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U13G_60m, U13G_150m
Libby Warren (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60m
Bradley Whitehead (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
John Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
14 Postal entries for this event
Sarah Agbonse-Monday (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_150m
Katie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Hollie Bristow (Goole Youth AC): U15G_60m, U15G_150m
Megan Davis (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_150m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Ian Eaton (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Alero Etuwewe (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Tortise Etuwewe (Derby Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Lily-mae Gibbons (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Emily Gissing (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Rebecca Johns (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Neve Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Rhiannon Philps (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_600m
Emily Russell (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Alfie Vincent (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ