Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Start Fitness Indoor Open Meeting 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

139 online entries for this event
Zara Acton (Burton AC): U17W_SP
Georgina Adam (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_60m, SW_150m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_150m
Anaiah Atoyebi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Glenn Balfour (Bournemouth Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_150m, U20M_1000m
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_1000m, U15G_PV
Anais Bathily (WESPA Fire Athletics): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Philippa Baxter (City of York AC): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Florence Beedie (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_1000m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_SP
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Amy Bettridge (Notts AC): U13G_600m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Michael Bloor (Darlington H & AC): SM_60m
Simon Bolland (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_2000m
Amy Braithwaite (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_SP
Ruth Brandon (City Of York Ac): SW_150m
Amelia Briggs-Goode (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_LJ
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_SP
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Amelia Bunton (Wakefield District H & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_1000m
David Carpenter (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_150m
Ellie Cartwright (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Simon Carty (Ryston Runners): SM_60m
Porscha Catlin (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m
Joseph Clancy (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_1000m
Samuel Clancy (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_600m
Tia Clues (Rugby & Northampton AC): SW_150m
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_600m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Lois Delong (University of Lincoln Athletics & Cross Country Cl): SW_60m
Eden Dickens (Charnwood A C): U15G_PV
Joseph Dickenson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Rhys Dickinson (University of Lincoln Athletics & Cross Country Cl): SM_150m
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Trinity Dooley-Williams (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Cameron Duff (Warrington A C): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m, U17W_SP
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Matthew Edson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Toritse Etuwewe (Derby Athletic Club): No Events
Aimee Fellows (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_SP
Molly Ferneyhough (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Jonathan Fields (Hailsham Harriers): SM_60m
Olivia Firth (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Matt Fraser (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_150m, U17M_SP
Lucy Frow (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Christopher Gillott (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20M_1000m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_TJ
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_600m
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_600m
Grace Goodsell (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_TJ, U17W_150m
Simon Goodwin (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Hermarni Gordon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m
Libby Hakney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_60m
Neve Hardcastle (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_1000m, U15G_LJ
Taylor Harry (Wirral Ac): U20W_150m
Brian Hawkins (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_150m
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_60m
Jamie Hopkins (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_60m, U17M_TJ
Anna Hutson (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Rhys Jackson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20M_60m, U20M_SP
Emma Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
William Jagger (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15B_PV
Charlotte Jones (Charnwood A C): U20W_60m
Rhys Jones (University of Lincoln Athletics & Cross Country Cl): U20M_60m, U20M_150m
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Angela Kelly (Giffnock North AAC): SW_60m, SW_150m
Alicia Kerman (Bingley Harriers & Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_600m, U13G_SP
Rebecca Kerman (Bingley Harriers & Ac): U15G_1000m, U15G_SP
Stuart King (Heanor Running Club): SM_2000m
Ela-nur Kocacik (Notts AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_TJ, U17W_SP
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_1000m
Mia-rose Llewellyn (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
James Lonsdale (Worksop Harriers): U20M_1000m
Geoff Lowry (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_2000m
Tilly McIntosh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m
Luca Michalowski (Charnwood A C): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV, U15B_SP
Zack Michalowski (Charnwood A C): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Joel Moverley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Holly Newham Else (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Isabella Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Matteo Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Lauren Owens (Newark AC): U17W_PV
Molly Palmer (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m
Millie Parker (Charnwood A C): U15G_60m, U17W_150m
Humza Parvez (Thames Valley Harriers): U17M_60m
Chloe Pavey (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_1000m, SW_2000m
Greg Pell (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_SP
Kyle Rabjohn (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_1000m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_150m
Charlotte Read (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Lee Rollinson (University of Lincoln Athletics & Cross Country Cl): SM_60m, SM_150m
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_600m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Jayden Saberton (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_60m, SM_150m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_150m
Rosalind Shuttleworth (Notts AC): SW_150m, SW_SP
Thomas Silcock (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Harrison Simms (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Jasmine Smith (Wombwell Sporting AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Steve Smith (Preston Harriers): SM_2000m
Ryan Snell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_150m
Ayomide Solaru (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Benjamin Spray (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Emily Stewartt38 (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_SP
Ava Taperell (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_600m
Oliver Taylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_TJ, U17M_SP
Denise Timmis (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_150m
Shireen Timmis (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_150m
Alice Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Nell Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Darren Tremble (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_1000m
Millie Turner (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Alvin Udenze (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Marvin Udenze (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_150m, SM_SP, U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m
Cameron Walker - Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Natalie Walsh (Goole Youth AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Libby Warren (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60m
Katie Waterworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Dalila Watson (Charnwood A C): U17W_PV
Thomas Welch (University of Lincoln Athletics & Cross Country Cl): SM_60m, SM_150m
Martin White (Mansfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_150m
Rebecca Wilkinson (City Of York Ac): SW_1000m
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_TJ
20 Postal entries for this event
Sarah Agbonse-Monday (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_60m
Hollie Bristow (Goole Youth AC): U15G_60m
Deb Casson (Longwood Harriers AC): SW_60m, SW_150m
Jacob Clark (Notts AC): U17M_PV
Alero Etuwewe (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_TJ
Emily Gissing (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Fraser Gorvett (City of Edinburgh AC): U20M_1000m
Emily Hulyer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_60m, U17W_150m
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_PV
Rebecca Johns (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U17W_TJ
Skyer Kelsey (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_600m
Neve Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Oliver Pickles (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Ella Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_150m
Eleanor Sabin (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_600m
Cecilia Smith (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ
Alfie Vincent (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_150m
Isobel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
David Zoldowicz (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_TJ