Top: Entries for Northern Athletics 2017 Start Fitness U13-U15-U17 T&F Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

332 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Sam Akerman (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Jasmine Allen (Nene Valley Harriers): U17W_LJ
Lola Allward (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
William Ashfield (Vale Royal AC): U15B_1500m
Isaaq Ataullah (Warrington A C): U15B_1500m
Indigo Atkin (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Will Atkinson (Keighley & Craven Ac): U15B_3000m
Sam Ayre (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Alex Baker (Pendle Athletic Club): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Olivia Baker (Warrington A C): U17W_800m
Emma Jane Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Evie Barclay (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Victoria Barlow (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_PV
Ben Basten (Crewe And Nantwich Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP, U17W_300m
Charlotte Bell (Spenborough & Dist Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
James Bell (Spenborough & Dist Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Rebecca Bell (City of York AC): U15G_SP
Will Bellamy (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15B_3000m
Rachel Bennett (Shildon Running & Ac): U17W_200m
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Alex Bernstein (Preston Harriers): U15B_HT
Erin Birchall (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Imogen Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U13G_800m
Liam Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Hannah Blood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_HT
Myah Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Thomas Bowdon (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17M_400mH, U17M_TJ
Jake Bradley (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Lukas Bradshaw (City of York AC): U15B_DT
Keira Brady-Jones (Wirral AC): U13G_800m
Abbey Brooke (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_1500m
Suzanne Brooke (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_800m
Grace Alison Brown (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Lewis Bryers (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_800m
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U15B_LJ
Isabelle Burke (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_800m
Charlie Burrell (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_800m
Harry Burrow (Preston Harriers): U15B_80mH, U15B_PV, U15B_JT
Megan Busby (Carlisle Aspatria Ac): U17W_LJ
Jude Bush (Derby Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Joshua Butler (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Thomas Butler (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_JT
Finlay Campbell (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_TJ
Harriet Cannell (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_JT
Jasmine Carey (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_PV
Kieran Carroll (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_JT
Lois Carroll (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Amy Carter (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_200m, U17W_80mH
Callum Charlson (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Sebastian Chiarella (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Rebecca Chivers (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_JT
Adam Coles (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ
Harry Collier (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): U17M_1500m
Joseph Connelly (Carlisle Aspatria Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Jasmine Cooper (Derby Athletic Club): U17W_1500m
Ben Copley (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U15G_1500m
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U15B_PV
Jacob Cousins (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_1500mSC
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U17W_300m, U17W_300mH
Samuel Croney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_100mH
Henry Cullen (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Andrew Curphey (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ines Curran (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_1500m
Oliver Dakin (Chesterfield & District Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH
Leah Darbyshire (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_PV
James Davidson (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Esme Davies (Eden Runners): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Jack Dee-Ingham (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17M_800m
Charlie Dixon (Shildon Running & Ac): U17M_400m
Oliver Donkin (Barton & District AC): U15B_3000m
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Archie Dowds (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Aaron Doyle (Vale Royal AC): U17M_3000m
Alexander Doyle (Vale Royal AC): U17M_3000m
Cameron Duff (Warrington A C): U17M_200m
Matthew Duffy (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Eve Duret (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Oliver Dustin (Border Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m
Kameron Duxbury (City Of Portsmouth AC): U17M_JT
Mia Easthope (Cumberland Fell Runners): U17W_3000m
Akira Edgson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_800m
Success Eduan (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_200m
Charlotte Edwards (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_1500m
Hannah Ellam (Scarborough Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Callum Featherstone (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15B_800m
Halle Ferguson (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_LJ
Kai Finch (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_HJ
Amelia Fisher (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_JT
Michael Fisher (Preston Harriers): U17M_200m
Ethan Flaherty (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15B_80mH
Sam Flaherty (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Matthew Flattters (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15B_1500m
Lewis Forster (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13B_SP, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Morgan Francis-Lewis (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_200m
Morgan Frith (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U15B_LJ
Amy Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_JT
Lily-mae Gibbons (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U15G_HJ
Jake Gibson (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Poppy Glasby-Seddon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U17W_300m
Grace Goodsell (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U17W_TJ
Myisha Gordon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m
Jonathan Gough (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_TJ
Niamh Grant (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Kristian Green (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U13B_800m
Bronia Greenhalgh (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_PV
Ella Greenway (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13G_800m
Robyn Greenway (Cleethorpes and District AC): U15G_800m
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Nicole Hague (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_75mH
Thomas Halford (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_100m
Sophie Hall (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17W_HJ
Ethan Hallas (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_TJ
Rebecca Hardy (Warrington A C): U17W_80mH
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m
Samuel Harrison (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Taylor Harry (Wirral Ac): U17W_200m
Joshua Herrington (Warrington A C): U17M_HJ
Lewis Hindle (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Isabel Hodder (Wirral AC): U15G_1500m
Keely Hodgkinson (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Ben Holden (New Marske Harriers Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Jacob Hopkin (City of York AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Megan Howarth (Southport Waterloo AC): U15G_JT
Maisey Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_DT
Zack Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_100m
William Hughes (Nene Valley Harriers): U17M_200m
Emily Hulyer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Lydia Hunt (Preston Harriers): U15G_JT
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Zoe Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Saskia Huxham (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Emily Jarad (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Benjamin Johnson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U15B_1500m
Henry Johnson (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15B_3000m
Porscha Johnson (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_100m
Jasmine Jolly (Preston Harriers): U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH
Jordan Jones (Warrington A C): U17M_1500mSC
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Karran Kapur-Walton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17M_PV, U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Ben Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_100m
Bethan Kelly (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Jordan Kelly (Vale Royal AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Skye Kelsey (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Hope Kennedy (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_JT
Erin Kenyon (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_1500m, U15G_JT
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_HT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Megan Kettle (Warrington A C): U17W_HT
Olivia Kimbowa (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Josh Knox (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Hannah Kynman (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Edward Lake (City Of York Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Joe Lancaster (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ, U17W_SP
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Rosie Blue Skye Lawler (Copeland AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Andrew Lawrence (City of York AC): U15B_1500m
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ben Lee (Vale Royal AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Olivia Leigh (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_1500m
Lauren Lewis (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_80mH
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_1500m
Aaron Lillistone (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U15B_80mH
Capri Lindo (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Matthew Liu (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Jerel Livingston (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U13G_800m, U15G_1500m
Daisy Logan (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ellie Longstaff (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_100m
Niall Maloney (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15B_LJ, U15B_TJ
Ataba Mamman (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): U17M_400m
Alicia Marriott (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_HJ
Jodie Martin (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U15G_800m
Anna Mason (Border Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Paige Mathers (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_JT
James May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Finlay McIntyre (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Ben McLaughlin (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Sanna McLean (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Kyle McLeay (City of York AC): U17M_1500m
Gabriel Meehan (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Chris Milburn (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500mSC
Robert Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Brandon Morgan (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_300m
Venus Morgan (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
David Morgan-Harrison (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Mia Morrisroe (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Antony Mould (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT
Bethan Murray (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Holly Murray (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_80mH
Lily Naylor (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_HT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Lydia Naylor (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_800m, U17W_300mH, U17W_LJ
Georgia Neary (City Of York Ac): U17W_800m
Jessica Nelson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ashley Nemits (Warrington A C): U17W_300m
Chloe Newbigging (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Holly Newham Else (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U17W_300m
Yorck Newrick (Pontefract AC): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
James Nicholas (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_300m
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U17M_LJ, U17M_JT
Harvey Norden (Rothwell & District Harriers): U15B_1500m
Faye O'Hare (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Evie Nicola Odlin (Louth AC): U15G_800m
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_HT, U15G_PV
Quinn Olivia (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Adam Ord (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U15B_800m
Michael Ozoemelam (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Bradley Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Harris Paterson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_1500m, U13B_800m
Abigail Pawlett (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
India Pentland (Darlington H & Ac): U17W_1500m
Evie Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Stella Rene Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Jack Perry (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17M_LJ
Katie Piercy (Southport Waterloo AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Aaron Pimblett (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Joshua Povey (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Benjamin Preddy (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Finley Proffitt (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U15B_1500m
Imogen Pughe (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Brandon Quinton (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Kyle Rabjohn (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_3000m
Emilio Ramirez (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_SP
Matthew Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
Lucy Revitt (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Archie Richardson (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Charlie Roberts (St Helens Sutton Ac): U15B_800m
Joshua Robinson (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_200m
Luke Robinson (City of York AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Sarah Robinson (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U17W_HT
Minnie Rogers (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U15G_PV
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Samuel Schofield (Pontefract AC): U13B_SP
Lucy Scothern (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_800m
Ciaran Scroggie (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Connie Seiler (Vale Royal AC): U17W_DT
Ryan Selman (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_400m, U17M_LJ
Ellie Sewell (City of York AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Amelia Shearman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_PV
Juliet Sherrington (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Jacey Shillito (Wombwell Sporting AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Jack Shingler (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Katie Shingler (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Emma Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Emma Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Rukayatu Shonibare (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Daniel Shuttleworth (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Jacob Simmonds (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Martha Simms (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Ruby Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Tara Simpson-Sullivan (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Sasha Skinner (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U17W_200m
Joseph Smith (Rothwell & District Harriers): U17M_400m
Olivia Smith (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m, U17W_HJ
Sam Smith (Wharfedale Harriers): U15B_3000m
Owen Southern (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_HJ
Lorna Spiers (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U17W_1500m
James Stanley (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_800m
Finlay Starkie (Copeland AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Luke Stonehewer (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U17M_3000m
Thomas Sursham (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_1500m
Tobias Swarbrick (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_1500m
Nathan Sykes (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17M_LJ
Ava Taperell (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_100m
Leon Thomas (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15B_800m
Tyler Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Katie Thompson (Wirral Ac): U17W_800m
Alanah Thoresby (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Bethany Thornton (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_800m
Michael Thornton (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_JT
Jordan Thrower (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_300mH, U17W_TJ
Ethan Tibbs (Preston Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_TJ
Evie Tipping (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_HT
Christopher Turner (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15B_TJ
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_PV
Tierney Walsh (City Of York Ac): U13G_800m
Joshua Ward (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U17W_JT
Katie Waterworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Matthew Webb (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_SP
Lily Hannah Welton (Scunthorpe & District AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Libby Wheeler (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Danielle Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17W_800m
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Benjamin Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_200m
George Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15B_LJ
Scarlett Whittaker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Amy Whyte (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Katie Whyte (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Harry Wilkin (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Charlotte Williams (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17W_HT
Ryan Wilson (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U15B_DT, U15B_100m
Tegan Wilson (City of York AC): U17W_DT
Toby Wilson (Barrow & Furness Striders Ac): U15B_DT
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Maisie Wiseman (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_1500m
Rosie Woodhams (Dallam Running Club): U17W_3000m
Hedley Wordsworth (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_400m
Sam Worthington (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_300m, U17M_100m
Archie Yeo (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_TJ
45 Postal entries for this event
Leonie Ashmeade (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m
Ellie Booker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_200m
Amelia Bunton (City of York AC): U17W_300m
Max Burgin (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Alex Colton (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Jessica Cook (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_3000m
Harvey Darroch (Wirral AC): U17M_100m
Harvey Darroch (Wirral AC): U17M_LJ
Josh Dickinson (City of York AC): U17M_3000m
Harry Ditchfield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_JT
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_PV
Cieran English (Wirral AC): U17M_400m
Lauren Foletti (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_JT
Eva Fox-Ford (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH
Morgan Frith (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_LJ
Joseph Fury (Wirral AC): U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Catherine Gallagher (Wirral AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Daniel Goodwin (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Lucy Hignett (Wirral AC): U15G_800m
Juliet Hodder (Wirral AC): U17W_1500m
Ethan Hussey (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Finan Johnston (Wirral AC): U15B_1500m
Anthony Kent (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Erin Lobley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Alice Mann (City of York AC): U17W_JT
Callum Orange (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Chloe Penketh (Wirral AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Larissa Pickering (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_LJ
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Zoe Price (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Isabelle Randles (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U13G_LJ
Omaan Rashid (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Seren Redfern (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_LJ, U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Issac Rushworth (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_400m, U17M_400mH
Mena Scatchard (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Luke Sotherton (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_LJ
Tom Spence (Wirral AC): U17M_1500m
Jack Stanway (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_SP
Jack Stanway (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_200m
Bill Steel (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Mya Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_1500m
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_HJ
Oliver Wright (City of York AC): U17M_JT