Top: Entries for 2017 Start Fitness Senior T&F Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

360 online entries for this event
Sasha Byrom (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_400m
Georgina Adam (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_200m
Isaiah Adekanmbi (Achilles Club): SM_100m
Benjamin Adeniji (One In A Million): U20M_HJ
Chidinma Agwu (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_HJ
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Jimmy Alderson (Southport Waterloo AC): U20M_400m
Jack Allen (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Kate Anson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_HJ
Joe Armstrong (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Scott Armstrong (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Lee Athersmith (Burnley AC): SM_3000mSC
Rachel Atherton (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_800m
Georgia Barlow (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20W_200m
Jessica Barnaby (Alnwick Harriers): U20W_100mH
Alice Barnsdale (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_HT
Alicia Barrett (Chesterfield & District AC): U20W_100m, U20W_100mH
Ella Barrett (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Harry Baxter (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_800m
Philippa Baxter (City of York AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Poppy Bean (Notts AC): U20W_HT
Ben Beattie (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Will Beauchamp (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Daniel Bebbington (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Layla Bell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Alex Bellew (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Strange Bethan (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Hannah Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Alexander Birkett (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Joseph Boden (Wallasey Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Michael Bomba (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_HT
Joshua Bones (Scunthorpe & District Ac): SM_TJ
Martell Bortey (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m
Emily Borthwick (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_HJ
Grace Bower (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ, U20W_SP
Anthony Bowyer (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_400m
Guy Bracken (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_5000m
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jacob Briscoe (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_800m
Adam Brooks (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_400mH
Blake Brown (Wirral Ac): U20M_100m
Dominic Brown (Tonbridge Ac): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Jacob Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Jacob Brown (Vale Royal AC): SM_1500m
Daniel Brunt (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_SP
Toni Buckingham (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20W_SP
Kerrie Buckley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_SP
Charles Burke (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Natalie Burns (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Rachael Burns (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SW_5000m
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_800m
Heather Carson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Amy-rose Cauley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_800m
Michael Causer (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_LJ
Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U20W_200m
Andrew Challenger (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Hope Chilokoa Mullen (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_TJ
Samantha Coleby (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_800m
Mark Collier (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Naomi Collier (Grantham Ac): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Ash Colvin (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_100m
Clare Constable (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_200m
Heather Cooke (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U20W_400mH
Emily Coope (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Joseph Cooper (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Michael Copeland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_110mH
Harry Coppell (Wigan & District H & AC): SM_PV
Alan Corlett (Manx Harriers): SM_3000mSC
Yann Coulon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400mH
Bernice Coulson (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_HJ
Sarah Cowgill (Hyndburn Ac): SW_JT
Sophie Cowper (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_5000m
Kyle Craib (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_5000m
Matthew Crehan (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Vicki Cronin (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_1500m
Amanda Crook (Southport Waterloo AC): SW_5000m
Rachel Crorken (Wakefield District H & Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Stella Cross (Wetherby Runners Ac): U20W_1500m
Jonathan Currie (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_800m
William Curtis (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_400m
Sophie Darling (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_5000m
George Davies (City of York AC): U20M_JT
Timmy Davies (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
D'arcy-lee Dawson (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SW_200m
Katie Dinsdale (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SW_200m
Paige Ditchfield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_JT
Tom Dobbs (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_SP, U20M_DT
Chloe Doggett (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_PV
Abbie Donnelly (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Ross Douglas (Charnwood A C): SM_HT
Lee James Dover (Houghton Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Ellen Downs (Stockport Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Steven Duffy (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Nathan Dunn (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Chris Durney (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Daniel Eckersley (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_3000mSC
Francine Edwards (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_100m
Luke Edwards (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_800m
Josh Elderfield (Longwood Harriers AC): SM_5000m
India Elliott (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_800m
Scott Ellis (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_1500m
Matthew Elvidge (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_LJ
Niamh Emerson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_JT
Samuel Emery-Shawcross (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_200m
Danielle Erskine (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_LJ
Chloe Esegbona (Trafford Athletic Club): U20W_100mH, U20W_400mH
Jacqueline Etherington (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_2000mSC
Jenny Evans (Luton Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Ben Everson (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Jack Eykelbosch (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_1500m
Henry Fairclough (City of York AC): U20M_SP
Rachael Fairclough (St Helens Striders): SW_5000m
Chris Fance (Warrington A C): SM_1500m
Chris Fell (Rossendale Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Josiah Filleul (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400mH
Olivia Firth (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Craig Fishwick (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Daniel Fleming (City of York AC): SM_DT
Joseph Ford (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U20W_LJ
Rachael Franklin (Manx Harriers): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Kirsty Fraser (Preston Harriers): SW_800m
Callum Giles (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_200m
David Gill (Warrington A C): SM_110mH
Anthony Gillatt (Scunthorpe & District Ac): SM_HT, SM_SP
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_TJ
Emma Givens (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): SW_100mH
James Gladman (Warrington A C): SM_200m
Ryan Gorman (Notts AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Chloe Gravill (Barton & District AC): U20W_800m
Daniel Gray (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_400m
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_200m
Ashton Greenwood (Trafford Athletic Club): U20W_400m
Sam Griffin (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ian Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
James Habergham (Halifax Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Adam Hague (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_PV
Rebecca Hall (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_SP
Ryan Hall (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Taylor Hammond (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Matthew Harris (Rossendale Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Mikaela Harrison (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_400mH
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20W_400m
Rochelle Harrison (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Zach Harrop (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_PV
Naomi Harvey-Franklin (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SW_400mH
Daniel Hayes (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_800m
Charlie Headdock (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_DT
Libby Hedger (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_400m
Abby Hempsall (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U20W_400m
Selina Henderson (Falkirk Victoria Harriers): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Danny Higham (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m
Rachel Highfield (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Jenna Hill (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Amy Hinchly (Vale Royal AC): U20W_1500m, U20W_800m
Andile Hlebo (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Philip Hoole (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Colin Hornby (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_200m
Faye Horrocks (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_400m
Jason Hoyle (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): SM_200m
Lucy-erin Hunter (Darlington H & AC): U20W_1500m
Alexander Ingham (Biggleswade AC): SM_JT
Reece Ingley (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Katherine James (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_LJ
Emily Japp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): SW_5000m
Edward Jeans (Preston Harriers): U20M_HT
Laura Johnson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_100m, SW_200m
Mark Johnson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_PV
Joseph Johnston (Rossendale Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Eliot Jones (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): SM_100m
Ruth Jones (Salford Harriers & AC): SW_5000m
Scott Jones (Wigan & District H & Ac): SM_DT
Rebecca Kay (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SW_800m
Rory Keen (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400m
Hannah Kelly (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_100m
Alex Knibbs (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400m, U20M_400mH
Georgia Kyle (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20W_DT
Matthew Lalor (Barlick Fell Runners): SM_5000m
Aidan Leach (Bingley Harriers & Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Joshua Leatherd (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m
James Lee (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_HJ
Georgia Lever (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U20W_LJ
George Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_3000mSC
Alice Linaker (City Of York Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_400mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Alan Littler (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_400m
Chris Livesey (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Harry Lord (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_110mH, U20M_LJ, SM_PV
Kevin Loundes (Manx Harriers): SM_5000m
Katie Lowery (Warrington A C): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Zoe Lucas (Notts AC): SW_100mH
Baldvin Magnusson (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_1500m
Christopher Mann (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SM_HJ
Michael Mannings (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_5000m
Lucy Mansfield (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Kaleb Marchan (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_SP
Alexander Philip Marsden (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m
Euan Martin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Jack Martin (Stockport Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Joe Martin (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_DT
Ella Maxwell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Caroline Mayers (Manx Harriers): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Olivia McDermott (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_400m
Liam McGivern (Wrexham Ac): SM_400m
Joe McGrath (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jethro McGraw (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Tamsin McGraw (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Ava Louise McGuckian (Preston Harriers): U20W_100m, U20W_PV
Meg McHugh (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_400mH
Jerome McIntosh (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Amelia McLaughlin (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_HJ
Alice McMahon (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Steven McMahon (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Eima Meade (Radley Athletic Club): SM_100m
Zak Mellard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Maya Mellor (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_DT
Mercedes Mercer (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Tom Metcalfe (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m, SM_200m
Kevin Metzger (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_TJ
Ethan Milligan (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_HJ
Connor Milnes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Luke Minns (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): SM_800m
Curtis Mitchell (Preston Harriers): SM_100m
Imani Modahl (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_400m, SW_800m
Sophie Money (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Andrew Morgan-Harrison (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Jack Morris (Stockport Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Jazmine Moss (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_200m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Declan Murray (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m, U20M_PV
Daniel Neal (Preston Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
John Nicholls (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_SP
Daniel Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_HT, U20M_JT
Nicole Norton (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Taf Nyaku (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Katie Oakley (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Naomi Ogbeta (Trafford Athletic Club): U20W_TJ
Maggie Okul (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_HT
William Onek (Barlick Fell Runners): SM_5000m
Charlotte Orton (Ellenborough AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
George Orton (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): U20M_LJ
Reality Osuoha (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20M_200m
Matthew Pagan (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U20M_400m
Andrew Parker (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Chris Parr (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Charlotte Paterson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Sophie Percival (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_JT
George Perkins (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Stephanie Pike (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_200m
Luke Piper (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_5000m
Jean-louis Plaatjies (Grimsby Harriers & Ac): SM_200m
Sian Pledger (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Harry Powell (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_1500m
Nick Prentice (Birchfield Harriers): SM_200m
Jeff Prest (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Ellie Pullin (Notts AC): SW_HJ
Jenny Pyatt (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20W_DT
Russell Race (Hyndburn Ac): SM_SP
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Kieran Reay (Birtley AC): SM_1500m
Joel Richardson (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m
Laura Riches (Leigh Harriers & AC): SW_2000mSC
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Elliott Roberts (Preston Harriers): SM_800m
Jacob Roberts (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20M_HT
Amelia Robinson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_400m
Eleanor Robinson (Keighley & Craven Ac): U20W_1500m, U20W_800m
Holly Rodgers (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SW_HT
Kelly Rodmell (Birtley AC): SW_HT
Andrew Roen (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Thomas Rogerson (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U20M_1500m
Georgia Rothwell (City Of York Ac): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Josh Rowe (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Leo Rowley (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Brett Rund (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_400m
Alexandra Russell (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_TJ
Michael Salter (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_800m
Gareth Sampson (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_5000m
Sergii Saraiev (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT
William Schofield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_HT
Darren Scott (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jordan Scott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Rachael Scott (Preston Harriers): SW_400m, SW_800m
William Seed (Cleethorpes And District Ac): U20M_110mH, U20M_400mH, U20M_LJ
Daniel Sewell (City of York AC): SM_LJ, SM_JT
Jonathan Sewell (City of York AC): SM_JT, SM_DT
Josh Seymour (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Racheal Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Ben Shields (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Karen Shimmin (Manx Harriers): SW_5000m
Robert Shipley (City of York AC): SM_400m
Anna Short (Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_LJ
Rhiannon Silson (Border Harriers & AC): SW_5000m
Emily Simpson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_800m
Harry Simpson (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U20M_800m
Peter Skirrow (Alnwick Harriers): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Andrew Smith (Pudsey & Bramley Ac): SM_1500m
Hollie Smith (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_HJ
Richard Smith (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Jodie Spencer (Vale Royal AC): SW_1500m
Adam Spilsbury (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_800m
Jake Spilsbury (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_1500m
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Abbey Stanley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_400m
Benjamin Stephens (Nene Valley Harriers): U20M_SP
Olivia Stevenson (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_HT
Ashley Stokes (Derby Athletic Club): U20M_100m
Philippa Stone (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_1500m
William Strangeway (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Emily Strickland (Scunthorpe & District AC): U20W_400m
Gareth Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_400m
Laurence Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT
Danielle Svoboda (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_400m
Mike Tanner (Sheffield Rc): SM_1500m
Jessica Tappin (Thames Valley Harriers): SW_200m, SW_100mH, SW_LJ
Hanna Tarver (Wirral Ac): SW_800m
Sophie Tarver (Wirral AC): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
James Tate (Skyrac Athletic Club): U20M_DT
Jess Taylor-Jemmett (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_100m, SW_400m, SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_SP
David Thomas (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Chris Thornton (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Aaron Thorpe (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_800m
Ben Todd (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U20M_100m
David Todd (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20M_SP
Declan Toomey (Bolton United Harriers & AC): SM_3000mSC
Joshua Tranmer (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_HT, SM_SP
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_HT, SM_SP
Patrick Vis (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Chelsea Walker (City Of York Ac): SW_100mH, SW_400mH
Regan Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_200m
Cherisse Walley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_400m
Daniel Walsh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_TJ
Joe Walton (Taunton AC): SM_5000m
Abby Ward (Wakefield District H & Ac): U20W_HJ
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
Robert Warner (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Sara Watterson (Manx Harriers): U20W_400mH, U20W_HJ
Rob Webb (Rossendale Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Natalie Weir (Derby Athletic Club): SW_1500m
Richard Weir (Derby Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Kathy Wellam (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_2000mSC
Georgina Weston (Notts AC): SW_5000m
Harrison Whitfield (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ
Matthew Wigelsworth (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Rebecca Wilkinson (City Of York Ac): SW_800m
James Williams (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Fisayo Williamson-Taylor (Warrington A C): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Sophie Wood (Durham City Harriers & AC): SW_400m