Top: Entries for NECAA Track & Field Championships 2017

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

468 online entries for this event
Noah Curran (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m
Jamie Adams (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_400m, SM_800m
Ben Alexander (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Nathan Alford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Cameron Allan (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U20M_5000m
Harry Allan (New Marske Harriers Club): U20M_5000m
Josh Allen (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Emily Allison (Elswick Harriers): U15G_1500m
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Travis Anderson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U13B_800m
James Anthoney (Newcastle University AC): SM_800m
Steven Appleby (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_DT
Nadine Arkle (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Naomi Arkle (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Joe Armstrong (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Scott Armstrong (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Kaitlyn Auton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_75mH
Amy Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Robert Balmbra (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Mark Banks (Heaton Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Aimee Barlow (Sedgefield Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH, U17W_HJ
Jamie Barnshaw (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15B_800m
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Abigail Bedford (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
John Bell (Rugby & Northampton AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Layla Bell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Nathaniel Bell (Darlington H & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Olivia Bell (Darlington H & Ac): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Will Bellamy (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Mia Belton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Hassan Ben-Tiba (New Marske Harriers Club): U20M_1500m, U20M_5000m
Charlotte Bennett (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_800m
Rachel Bennett (Shildon Running & Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Robyn Bennett (Elswick Harriers): U20W_5000m
Rowan Bennett (Elswick Harriers): U15B_1500m
Alicia Beverley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Russell Bewick (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Curtis Bingham (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Caitlyn Birse (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_LJ
Steven Birse (Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers): SM_JT
Ashlyn Bland (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_400m
Ethan Bond (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m
Thomas Bowdon (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17M_400mH, U17M_TJ, U17M_200m
Kate Bower (Darlington H & AC): U17W_100m
Cameron Ross Boyek (Shildon Running & AC): SM_800m
Lucia Bradley (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_1500m
Samuel Bradley (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_TJ
Macey Bradshaw (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_JT
Niamh Brennan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_JT, U15G_DT
Poppy Briggs (Newcastle University AC): SW_800m
Sophie Brining (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_1500m
Liam Brittle (Darlington H & Ac): U15B_800m
Daniel Broderick (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ
Finn Brodie (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_5000m
Alex Brown (Houghton Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Joel Brown-King (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Douglas Burn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Flanagan Caitlin (Elswick Harriers): U13G_1500m
Kevin Calvert (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Will Calvert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Georgia Campbell (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): SW_5000m
Lewis Cant (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Matthew Cant (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Amy Carr (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
Christian Carson (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): SM_200m
Amy Carter (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_200m, U17W_80mH
Beth Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_SP
Orla Carty (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Andrew Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Rachel Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Bethany Chapman (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_1500m
Craig Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Ross Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Isobel Chaudhry (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Jamey Chaudhry (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_PV
Emily Chong (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Jasmine Clark (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH
Freya Clarkson (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Mathew Cleugh (Birtley AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Paul Clifford (Colchester Harriers Ac): SM_400m
Peta Collins (Sedgefield Harriers): U15G_1500m
Joshua Collinson (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_800m
Evie Compson (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m, U13G_HJ
Peter Cook (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Christopher Coulson (Houghton Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Harry Courtney (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Megan Coutin (Newcastle University AC): U20W_400m
Joshua Cowperthwaite (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_1500m
Benjamen Craig (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Ethan Crawford (Darlington H & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Wesley Croom (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Ines Curran (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_3000m, U15G_1500m
Daniel Currie (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Libby Currie (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_100m, U15G_TJ
William Curtis (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Lee Cuthbertson (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_5000m
Cameron Cutts (Newcastle University Ac): SM_400m, SM_800m
Charlie Daley (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
Joshua Davis (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Anthony Dawson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Zoe Dawson (Hunwick Harriers): U15G_200m
Ethan Dewan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Juan Carlos Diaz Cuevas (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_JT
Helen Dickson (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Reece Dimmock (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_LJ, SM_PV, SM_JT, SM_SP
Charlie Dixon (Shildon Running & Ac): U17M_400m
Ian Dixon (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Patrick Donald (Gosforth Harriers & Ac): U17M_3000m
Rachel Donnelly (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Oliver Douglass (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m
Lee James Dover (Houghton Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Joe Dowd (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Joseph Dredge (Darlington H & AC): U20M_200m, U20M_DT, U20M_HT
Daniel Dryden (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_JT
Penny Duncan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300mH
James Dunce (Newcastle University AC): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Liam Eastaugh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Alan Edwards (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U15B_3000m
Jamie Edwards (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_200m
Amy Ellis (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Lexie Ellis (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13G_SP
Philippa Ellis (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Scott Ellis (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_1500m
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Josh Errington (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17M_100m
Lucy Errington (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Lauren Etchells (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Shawnie Leigh Etchells (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20W_DT
Jonny Evans (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): SM_5000m
Rob Everson (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Logan Fawcett (Darlington H & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Olivia Fawcett (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Anna Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_100m
Charlie Fleming (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U17M_800m
Charlie Fletcher (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Hugo Fletcher (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Ross Floyd (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
William Fowler (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Michael Furness (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_DT
Dan Garbutt (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Emily Gargan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Sean Garmory (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400m
Olivia Gent (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_100m
Samuel Gibson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_SP, U15G_DT
Sophie Glaister (Sedgefield Harriers): U15G_800m
Divine Gogoua (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Sam Gorman (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Andy Graham (Wallsend Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Quisha Graham (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Eloise Greathead (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Simeon Greenwood (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Cameron Grey (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m
Sam Griffin (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_HT, U17W_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP, U20W_JT
Daniel Gunn (New Marske Harriers Club): U17M_3000m
Charlotte Haddon (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH
Cody Hall (Shildon Running & Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Gabrielle Hall (Darlington H & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Jessica Hall (Sedgefield Harriers): U15G_1500m
Neve Hall (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Joe Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH, U17M_400mH, U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Sophie Hamilton (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
Laura Hand (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Emilia Hardie (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_SP
Eva Hardie (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Evie Harrison (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Shona Haston (Teesdale AC): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Laura Havis (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_3000m
Erin Hay (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_HJ
Lily Heaton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Libby Hedger (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_400m
Ellis Hetherington (Blyth Running Club): SM_800m
Tegan Hewitt (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_PV
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Lucy Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Jacqui Hodgson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Ben Holden (New Marske Harriers Club): U17M_100m
Stephanie Hopkinson (Birtley AC): SW_DT
Ben Horsfield (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Gracie Hufton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17W_3000m
Duncan Hughes (Blackhill Bounders): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
James Hughes (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m
Rosie Hughes (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_800m
Moses Hung (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Lucy-erin Hunter (Darlington H & AC): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Jay Hussaini (Newcastle University AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
James Hutton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Nicholas Ingram (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Lydia James (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Regan James (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lily Jamison (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Gregory Jayasuriya (Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Kevin Jeffress (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Benjamin Johnson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Henry Johnson (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Thomas Johnson (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_800m
Daniel Johnston (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Emily Jones (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Lauren Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_300m
Katie Joslyn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Dan Joyce (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Saada Juma (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Olivia Katory (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Erin Keeler-Clarke (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Daniel Kell (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U17M_1500m
Hannah Kelly (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_100m
Lois Kendall (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Olivia Kilburn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Alice Knight (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U17W_800m
Andrew Knight (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Hallie Knox (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_200m, U15G_TJ
Georgia Kyle (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Alisha Lamb (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Alisha Jane Lamb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_HT
Faye Landless (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Charlie Lane (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17M_DT
Jonny Langley (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_1500m
Lily Large (Darlington H & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Lily Lee (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_100m
Abigail Elizabeth Leiper (Elswick Harriers): U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Rory Leonard (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Jessica Leslie (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_400mH
Mia Liddell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_300m
Aaron Lillistone (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U15B_80mH
Capri Lindo (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Nathan Linsley (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Jessica Lively (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Ava Local (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_100m, U13G_1500m
Ellie Longstaff (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Markhim Lonsdale (Crook & Dist Sports AC): U20M_400m
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Archie Lowe (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Katie Lowe (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_1500m
George Lowry (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SM_5000m
Matthew Lumb (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Simon Lyon (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_1500m
Heather MacDonald (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15G_HJ
Declan Marshall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Archie Marston (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
James Martin (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17M_800m
Joe Martin (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_DT
Ella Maxwell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Eve McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_HT
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_SP
Freya McGlone (Derwentside Ac): U20W_100m
Grace McGlone (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Nicole McIlvaney (South Shields Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_HJ
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Camilla McKnespiey (Border Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Steven McMahon (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Charlie McMillan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Georgia McMillan (Newcastle University AC): U20W_800m
Daniel Melling (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Ayokunle Mibiola (Newcastle University AC): SM_100m
Scott Michael (Shildon Running & AC): SM_100m
Adam Middleton (Houghton Harriers & AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Chris Milburn (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_100mH, U17M_PV, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Madison Mitchell (Blackhill Bounders): U13G_800m
James Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_100m
Robert Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Bryn Mordey (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20M_100m
Sam Mordue (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Sparrow J.r Morley (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_1500m
Harry Morris (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
James Morris (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Willow Morris (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Joseph Morton (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U13B_SP
Jazmine Moss (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_200m
Rebecca Mott (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U20W_400m
Natalie Mulholland (Durham City Harriers & AC): SW_100m
Lottie Murphy (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ
Declan Murray (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m, U20M_PV
Ella Olivia Murray (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_HJ
Myles Murray (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_400m, U17M_100mH, U17M_400mH
Kieron Mutch (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Sophie Mutch (Gosforth Harriers & Ac): U17W_3000m
Charlie Myers (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_PV
Kirsty Melissa Nash (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Alex Neeve (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m
Alexander Nergaard (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Dean Newton (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_5000m
Abigail Nicholson (Gosforth Harriers & Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Jason Nicholson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_110mH
Joseph Nicholson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U13B_100m
Nathan Nicholson (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U15B_800m
Anna Nicholson (f35) (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_SP
Daniel Njai (Blyth Running Club): SM_400mH
Jamie Noble (Newcastle University Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m
Megan Noble (Darlington H & Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Ellie O'halloran (tf38) (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Michael Okoye (Newcastle University AC): SM_LJ, SM_HJ
Tobi Oladipo (Lasswade Aac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Zak Marcus Old (Elswick Harriers): U13B_1500m
Quinn Olivia (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Jack Olsen (Newcastle University Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m
Adam Ord (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_200m
Reece Palmer (t20) (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Thomas Paterson (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Daniel Payne (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
George Peacock (Darlington H & Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Millie Pearce (Altrincham & District AC): U15G_1500m
Tessa Pearce (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U15G_HJ
Max Pearson (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Sebastian Pearson (New Marske Harriers Club): U15B_800m
Teddy Pearson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_300m
Holly Peck (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Josh Peel (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_JT
India Pentland (Darlington H & Ac): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Daisy Percival (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Eve Percival (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U17W_100m
Evie Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Stella Rene Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Clara Pettitt (Newcastle University AC): SW_5000m
Ellie Phillips (Darlington H & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Nicole Phillips (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Carrie Pickering (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Luke Pickering (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Anna Pigford (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m
Joseph Pomfret (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Isabelle Potier Godinho (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_HJ
Lloyd Powell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_HJ
Adam Pratt (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Sophie Price (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Carys Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Rhian Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Eve Quinn (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U17W_3000m
David Race (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Joseph Ramshaw (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Joseph Reeve (Darlington H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m
Summer Revely (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_HT
Rosie Rice (Heaton Harriers & Ac): U17W_SP
Charlotte Richardson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m
Ian Ritchie (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Jack Roach (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_LJ
Catherine Roberts (Darlington H & AC): U17W_800m
Matthew Robertson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_HJ
Sydney Robertson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_PV
Annabel Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Elizabeth Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_75mH
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Sophie Robson (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Andrew Roen (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Lucy Scothern (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Jordan Scott (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Terry Scott (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_5000m
Ellie Shears (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Luke Shears (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m
Susan Shiel-Rankin (Newcastle University AC): SW_5000m
Callum Simpson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
William Simpson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Peter Skirrow (Alnwick Harriers): U20M_LJ, U20M_JT
Chris Smith (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Kate Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U15G_75mH, U15G_TJ
Louise Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Alex Sneddon (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SW_5000m
Mark Snowball (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Connor Splevins (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH
Thomas Spreadbury (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Jonathon Stephens (Blaydon Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Lea Stephenson (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Dougie Steven (City of Stoke AC): U15B_SP
Emily Stewartt38 (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
William Stockwell (Newcastle University AC): SM_1500m
Lydia Stoker (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U15G_1500m
Reece Straker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Craig Sturrock (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_DT, SM_SP
Thomas Sursham (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Elisha Tait (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Jack Tallentire (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Jennifer Taylor (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_DT
Oliver Taylor (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17M_400m, U17M_HJ
Rohan Teasdale (Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC): U13B_800m
Timothy Tetlow (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Jack Thirlwell (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m
Jade Thirlwell (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Cameron Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
David Thomas (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Tyler Thomas (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Rosie Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Isabell Thornton (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
James Thornton (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Rebecca Thorpe (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_TJ
Sophie Thorpe (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U20W_100mH
Douglas Tickner (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_5000m
Megan Tipper (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_HJ
Ben Todd (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U20M_100m
David Todd (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20M_SP
Emma Toogood (Durham City Harriers & AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Alan Toward (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_DT
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_200m, SM_400mH, SM_JT
Katie Travers (Newcastle University AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Conal Tufnell (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U20M_800m
Dale Turner (Blyth Running Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Maddelaine Turner (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH
Sam Tyers (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_800m
Ewan Waite (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Alix Waites (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Chris Walker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Hannah Walker (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_HJ
Mark Walker (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Matthew Walker (New Marske Harriers Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_PV, U15B_JT
Sophie Walsh (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_75mH
Alix Walton (Blackhill Bounders): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Kyle Walton (Shildon Running & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Helen Warburton (Gosforth Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
Alfie Ward (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_TJ
Fintan Ward (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Matthew Waterfield (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_400m, U17M_200m
Leah Weatheritt (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_HT
Ben Webster (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Lucy Webster (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Jakey Weech (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Owen Westhorp (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Georgia Whitfield (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_400mH
Harrison Whitfield (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ, U20M_LJ
Eve Whitley (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_3000m
Lily Wilkinson (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
John Wilson (Blyth Running Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Phillip Winkler (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Alex Wood (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Sophie Wood (Durham City Harriers & AC): SW_400m
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Emma Wortley (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SW_400m, SW_800m
Rebecca Wren (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Fraser Wright (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Sam Yates (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m
Fraser Young (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15B_HT
Jack Young (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20M_200m
James Young (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Lauren Young (Blackhill Bounders): U20W_5000m, U20W_1500m
Emily Zibe (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m