Top: Entries for Greater Manchester Track & Field Championships 2017 - Day 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

162 online entries for this event
Eniola Adedotun (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Omobolaji Adenuga (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m
Sophie Ashurst (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Alex Bailey (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Rose Barlow (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_1500m
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
Euan Benson (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Joseph Bentall (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Thomas Bentall (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Alana Birch (Salford Metropolitan Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Dominic Blake (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_TJ
Nathan Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_JT
Grace Bower (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_200m, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Jack Bradburn (Altrincham & District Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_TJ
Amelia Bratt (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Darcy Breen (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Ty Brockley-Langford (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_1500m
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_100m
Thea Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Kerrie Buckley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_SP
Charles Burke (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Isabelle Burke (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_1200m
Dennis Chapman-Tyson (Barton & District Ac): U20M_SP
Ava Clough (Sale Harriers Manchester): U11G_600m
Sara Clough (Sale Harriers Manchester): U11G_600m
Evie Collier (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Harry Collier (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): U17M_800m
Naomi Conteh (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U15G_100m
Oliver Cook (Salford Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Katie Cooper (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20W_800m
Ollie Cox (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U13G_150m
Frankie Cusack (Salford Harriers & AC): U11B_75m
Patrick Cusack (Salford Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Sam Dean (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_JT
Harry Ditchfield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_JT
Paige Ditchfield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_JT
Tom Dobbs (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_SP
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Poppy Dunne (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Akira Edgson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_1200m
Melissa Evans (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U20W_200m
Millie Everett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Alfi Farrell (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_SP
Georgia Fazakerley (Manchester Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Leo Ferguson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Nikysha Ferguson (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Jessica Findell (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Abraham Fobil (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_100m
Shaun Gee (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_800m
Grace Goodsell (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Erin Grime (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Ella Hall (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Isobel Hall (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Sophie Hall (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17W_300mH, U17W_HJ
James Harney (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13B_1500m
Tim Hartley (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_800m
Sam Hazelwood (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_600m
Cian Healy (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13B_1500m
Nicholas Hicketts1 (Stockport Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Laura Hickey (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17W_300mH, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Keely Hodgkinson (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Louis Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Sam Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Rebekah Hopper (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_TJ, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Joshua Andrew Howard (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_LJ
Kate Howard (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m
Archie Hoyle (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
George Hurst (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_400mH
Holly Jackson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_800m
Alex James (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_1500m
Frazer Jardine (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SM_3000mSC
Louie Johnson (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Karran Kapur-Walton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_400mH
Herbie Kay (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ
Hannah Kelly (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m
Harvey Kenny (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Erin Kenyon (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Libby Kilbourne (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13G_1200m
Jack Kingdon (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13B_100m
Lewis Kirk (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_TJ, U17W_SP
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Claudia Lee (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_1500m
Georgia Lever (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U20W_TJ
George Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_2000mSC
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_1500m
Jerel Livingston (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Mia-rose Llewellyn (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Jessica Lord (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Max Lowrey (Salford Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Joseph Mangan (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Leigha Manser (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13G_1200m
Charles Massey (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_1500m
Louie McCormack (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_1500m
Dougal McDermott (Salford Metropolitan Ac): U17M_800m
Anaya McDonald (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_TJ
Ben McLaughlin (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17M_800m
Saffron Meade (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13G_150m, U13G_1200m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_200m
Imani Modahl (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_800m
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Freya Murdoch (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11G_600m
Holly Murray (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Ethan Nation (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_1500m
Holly Nelson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_100m
Sagesse Nguie (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_100m
Abby O'Neill (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_800m, U17W_JT
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m
Mercy Olajide (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Harris Paterson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_1500m
Seb Patrick (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Holly Peltier (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_200m
Emily Pemberton (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_DT
Adam Pennington (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Rosie Philbin (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11G_600m
Aaron Pimblett (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17M_200m
Anna Potter (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Aimee Pratt (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_3000mSC
Seren Redfern (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Peter Rice (Altrincham & District Ac): SM_JT
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_150m
Heledd Rimmer (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_JT
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Lewis Jarrod Royle (Salford Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Emma Simpson (Altrincham & District Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Peter Simpson (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U17M_TJ
Jake Smith (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_800m
Amy Starkey (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Holly Stewart (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Madeline Stout (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U11G_600m, U11G_Vortex
Idowu Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Kehinde Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U17M_200m
Taiwo Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_150m
Jess Taylor-Jemmett (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_200m, SW_HJ
Benjamin To (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Katherine Townsend (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_DT
Cameron Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Lola Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Maddison Vernon (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_100m
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_200m
Regan Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_200m
Ava Kate Walsh (Stockport Harriers & AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Jamall Walters (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Briony Ward (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_3000m
Kathy Wellam (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_3000mSC
Devon Weymont (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_TJ
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Katie Wilkinson (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U13G_1200m
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U13G_150m
Darcy Winrow (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_1500m
10 Postal entries for this event
Jacob Briscoe (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_800m
Christie Cook (Bury Athletic Club): SW_800m
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_HJ, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Alyssa Davey (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_800m
Lucy Diss (Altrincham & District AC): U15G_100m
Harry Edmundson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_1500m
Sam Heyworth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_800m
Nicola Mason (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_1200m
Samantha Mason (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_DT