Top: Entries for Greater Manchester Track & Field Championships 2017 - Day 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

171 online entries for this event
Eniola Adedotun (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_200m
Chidinma Agwu (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_100m
Christie Allen (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m
Jenna Allen-Cartwright (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m
Lucy Aplin (Salford Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Sophie Ashurst (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_PV
Alex Bailey (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Beth Barlow (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Will Beauchamp (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Adam Bellis (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Euan Benson (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20M_HT
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Joseph Bentall (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Alana Birch (Salford Metropolitan Ac): U17W_80mH
Evans Kwaku Boasiako (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_200m
Nathan Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_HJ
Grace Bower (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Jack Bradburn (Altrincham & District Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Darcy Breen (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Ty Brockley-Langford (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_110mH
Kerrie Buckley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_HT
Jade Buckley-Ratcliff (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U13G_HJ, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Isabelle Burke (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_800m
Isobel Cammish (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Nancy Chadwick (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH
Dennis Chapman-Tyson (Barton & District Ac): U20M_DT
Georgie Chesworth (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m
Callum Cole (Salford Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Malachy Cole (Salford Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Harry Collier (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): U17M_1500m
Naomi Conteh (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U15G_HJ
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Patrick Cusack (Salford Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Leah Darbyshire (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_PV
Ben Dargan (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_800m
Jack Dickinson (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SM_400m
Tom Dobbs (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_DT
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Sofija Dragisic Wood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Sarah Elsden (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_1500m
Sophie Elsden (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20W_1500m
Samuel Emery-Shawcross (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_200m
Melissa Evans (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U20W_400m
Millie Everett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Alfi Farrell (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Connor Fazakerley (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Georgia Fazakerley (Manchester Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Leo Ferguson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Abraham Fobil (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_200m
Lewis Forster (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13B_JT
James Gladman (Warrington A C): SM_200m
Grace Goodsell (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Bronia Greenhalgh (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_PV
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U13B_JT
Erin Grime (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Ian Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Harvey Grover (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Imogen Grover (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Ella Hall (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Joanne Harding (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_HT
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m
Emily Hartley (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_HT
Tim Hartley (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_1500m
Charlie Headdock (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_DT
Ayla Hewitt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Laura Hickey (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Abbie Hirst (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Keely Hodgkinson (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Louis Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Sam Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Matthew Hutchinson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_800m
Holly Jackson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_1500m
Alex James (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_800m
Karran Kapur-Walton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_400m, U17M_PV
Rebecca Keen (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U17W_LJ
Hannah Kelly (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m
Arthur Kennedy (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Erin Kenyon (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_JT
Laure Kidikula (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m
Olivia Kimbowa (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Claudia Lee (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m
Melanie Lee (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SW_HT
Georgia Lever (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
George Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_1500m
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m, U15G_JT
Jerel Livingston (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_LJ
Mia-rose Llewellyn (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
Max Lowrey (Salford Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Joseph Mangan (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Archie McCarron (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Louie McCormack (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Olivia McDermott (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_400m
Anaya McDonald (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_100m
Ben McLaughlin (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m
Sanna McLean (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Luis McPherson (Leigh Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_200m
Maria McPolin (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_400m
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13G_75m, U13G_800m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_200m
Bethan Murray (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Holly Murray (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Farmanallah Nawrozy (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U20M_3000m
Sagesse Nguie (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_200m
Katie Oakley (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
William Parker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Harris Paterson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Seb Patrick (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Bethany Pearson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SW_HT
Holly Peltier (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_300m
Emily Pemberton (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_SP
Adam Pennington (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Aaron Pimblett (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17M_100m
Kim Pinkowski (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m
Emilio Ramirez (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Oliver Richardson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_100m
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Jenny Robbins (Notts Ac): SW_PV
Lewis Jarrod Royle (Salford Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Emma Simpson (Altrincham & District Ac): U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Peter Simpson (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U17M_LJ
Harry Sinclair (Altrincham & District AC): U17M_1500m
Renee Sinclair (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_75m
Aliesha Smith (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Jake Smith (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_HJ
Holly Stewart (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Zak Stiller (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Nathan Sykes (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17M_LJ
Theo Symons Treacher (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Idowu Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_75m
Kehinde Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m
Taiwo Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_75m
Charlie Thomas (Salford Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Benjamin To (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_200m
Cameron Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_JT
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_PV
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_100m
Grace Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m
Mia Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_JT
Georgia Walsh (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_300m
Jamall Walters (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_200m
Katherine Waters (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Devon Weymont (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_LJ
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Jack Wilkinson (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Cynog Williams (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Elizabeth Williamson (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Ella Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U13G_75m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Lucie Wolfenden (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Sophie Yates (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_100m
5 Postal entries for this event
Jacob Briscoe (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_400m
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_200m, U13B_JT, U15B_LJ
Harry Edmundson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Amy Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HT
Sam Heyworth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_1500m