Top: Entries for Greater Manchester Track & Field Championships 2017 - Day 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

79 online entries for this event
Chidinma Agwu (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_100m
Christie Allen (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m
Lucy Aplin (Salford Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Sophie Ashurst (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_PV
Beth Barlow (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Will Beauchamp (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Adam Bellis (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Alana Birch (Salford Metropolitan Ac): U17W_80mH
Evans Kwaku Boasiako (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_200m
Nathan Booth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_HJ
Jack Bradburn (Altrincham & District Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Ty Brockley-Langford (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m
Kerrie Buckley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_HT
Jade Buckley-Ratcliff (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U13G_HJ, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Isabelle Burke (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_800m
Dennis Chapman-Tyson (Barton & District Ac): U20M_DT
Georgie Chesworth (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m
Harry Collier (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): U17M_1500m
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Leah Darbyshire (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_PV
Tom Dobbs (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_DT
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
Sofija Dragisic Wood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
Sophie Elsden (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20W_1500m
Samuel Emery-Shawcross (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_200m
Melissa Evans (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U20W_400m
Abraham Fobil (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_200m
James Gladman (Warrington A C): SM_200m
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U13B_JT
Erin Grime (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Ian Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Ella Hall (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Joanne Harding (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_HT
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m
Charlie Headdock (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_DT
Ayla Hewitt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Louis Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Sam Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Holly Jackson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_1500m
Alex James (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_800m
Rebecca Keen (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U17W_LJ
Erin Kenyon (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_JT
Laure Kidikula (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Georgia Lever (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Archie McCarron (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Olivia McDermott (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_400m
Anaya McDonald (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_100m
Ben McLaughlin (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U13G_75m, U13G_800m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_200m
Holly Murray (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
William Parker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Harris Paterson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_800m
Holly Peltier (Trafford Athletic Club): U17W_300m
Aaron Pimblett (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17M_100m
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Jenny Robbins (Notts Ac): SW_PV
Jake Smith (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_HJ
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_75m
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_PV
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_100m
Mia Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_JT
Jamall Walters (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_200m
Ella Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Lucie Wolfenden (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
1 Postal entries for this event
Sam Heyworth (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_1500m