Top: Entries for Sheffield Run Jump Throw Event 3

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

40 online entries for this event
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Emma Jane Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Archie Banks (Charnwood A C): U20M_800m
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_PV
Anthony Bowyer (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_400m
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_HT, SM_SP
Joseph Close (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_800m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_200m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Joseph Collini (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_800m
Matthew Craig (Sheffield RC): SM_3000m
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ, U11G_SP
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_TJ, U15G_PV
James Greenhalgh (West Norfolk AC): U20M_400mH
Maya Hall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Joshua Thomas James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_PV, U13B_SP
Benjamin Lang (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_TJ
Benjamin Mahoney (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
James May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Elliott Morton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_800m
Simon Oak (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m
Sam Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_LJ
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_PV, U15G_HT
George Perkins (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_PV, U15G_HT
Finlay Ross (Harmeny Athletic Club): U13B_800m
George Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_3000m
Benjamin Seymour (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
George Seymour (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ
Kirbi Taylor (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Alice Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ, U13G_800m
Nell Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_HT, SM_SP, SM_DT
James Wardle (Rushcliffe AC): U15B_3000m
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_TJ