Top: Entries for Sheffield Run Jump Throw Event 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

61 online entries for this event
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Emma Jane Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Matthew Barnes (Notts AC): U17M_1500m
Anthony Bell (Lancashire Walking Club): SM_3000mW
Grace Blair (Unattached): U11G_800m
Anthony Bowyer (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_400m
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_800m
Lily Calvert (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_100m
Joseph Close (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_800m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_DT, U11B_JT
Michael Copeland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_110mH
Yann Coulon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_400m
Gabby Craft (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_100m
Madeleine Davey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Timmy Davies (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Luke Daynes (City of York AC): U17M_DT
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_100m
Jonathan Fields (Hailsham Harriers): SM_100m, SM_HJ
Amelia Fisher (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_800m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_PV
Nicole Hague (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_75mH
Maya Hall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_DT
Grace Harris (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U17W_1500m
Joshua Thomas James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m, U13B_HJ
Julia Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_JT
Jon Kerr (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_1000mW
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m, U13B_PV, U13B_JT
Lara MacColl (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_1000mW
Benjamin Mahoney (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Carrie Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
James May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Elliott Morton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_1500m
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Simon Oak (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_400m
Sam Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_HJ, U13B_DT
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_PV, U15G_DT
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_PV, U15G_JT
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_400m, SM_800m
Arthur Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_HJ, U11B_PV
Zara Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_100m
Becky Rigby (Preston Harriers): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Ellie Rogers (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
George Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Benjamin Seymour (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m
George Seymour (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m
Owen Sproston (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_JT
Abby Stroughair (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_1500m
Alice Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U11G_100m, U13G_800m
Nell Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_1500m
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Harriet Walker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_DT, U13G_JT
Cameron Walker - Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U17W_JT
Dalila Watson (Charnwood A C): U15G_PV