Top: Entries for Staffordshire Athletic Association 2017 County Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

285 online entries for this event
Callum Abberley (Burton Ac): U17M_1500m
Zara Acton (Burton AC): U17W_SP
Keira Adcock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_100m, U13G_800m
Karen Addis (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_JT
Natalie Ainge (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_400mH
Thomas Ainsworth (Tamworth Ac): U20M_400m
Leah Aldred (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_200m
Lauren Anderson (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m
Libby Mae Andrzejewski (City of Stoke AC): U13G_1500m
Daisy Aspinall (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Anteneh Ayele (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Harry Baggaley (City Of Stoke Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Emily Baggott (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_LJ
Phoebe Baggott (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_HT
Samuel Bagley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_2000mSC
Jake Barker (City of Stoke AC): U13B_800m
Emily Belton (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_200m
Thomas Benfield (Burton AC): U17M_PV
Christopher Bennett (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Thomas Bentley (Tipton Harriers): U15B_1500m
Josh Blakesley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Marshall Blue (City of Stoke AC): U20M_400m
Isobel Bolland (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_75mH
Jack Bonser (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_1500m
Jacob Booth (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Oliver Booth (City Of Stoke Ac): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Niamh Bould (City of Stoke AC): U13G_800m
Lauren Bowman (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Luca Bradley (Tamworth AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Alexander Brecker (City of Stoke AC): SM_1500m
Zoe Brickley (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_1500m
Cara Brown (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U17W_PV
Rebecca Brown (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_1500m
Thomas Brownsill (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_1500m
Emilie Bullock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_1500m
Brooke Burton (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Harriet Buxton (Burton Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Ava Cadman (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_HJ
Maria Calleia (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_1500m
Simon Calrow (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_1500m
Daniel Cartwright (Tamworth AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Savannah Causer (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_800m
Jade Charlton (Tipton Harriers): U13G_800m
Bill Chesters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_800m
Abigail Clark (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Eve Clawley (Tamworth Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_1500m
Amber Clifford (Burton Ac): U17W_JT
Jamie Clowes (City of Stoke AC): U17M_400m
Ruby Coldwell (Tamworth AC): U15G_PV
Rhys Coles (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Caleb Coley (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Joshua Coley (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Daniel Collins (City of Stoke AC): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Amy Condlyffe (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m
James Condlyffe (City of Stoke AC): U20M_1500m
Lydia Cooke (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Jenny Cooper (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_DT
Harry Cresswell (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_2000mSC
Sian Dale (City Of Stoke Ac): U15G_300m
Jake Darnbrough (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_1500m
Iris Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_800m
Megan Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Megan Davies (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_800m
Sydney Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Jolyon Davis (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_HJ, U13B_JT, U13B_SP
Seamus Derbyshire (City Of Stoke Ac): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Anthony Douglas (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Emma Douras (Dudley And Stourbridge Harriers): SW_100mH, SW_HJ
Brandon Downes (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_200m
Harry Drummond (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_200m, U20M_100m
Millie Dubberley (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Libby Dunne (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_1500m
Lacey Dutton (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Lewis Duval (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Sian Duval (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Holly Dykes (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_800m
Katie Dykes (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Madeline Eaton-Lymer (City of Stoke AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Elizabeth Edden (Birchfield Harriers): SW_PV, SW_100m
Benjamin Eden (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Aidan Edge (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Paul Edwards (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_100m, SM_400m
Ciara Ellis (City Of Stoke Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Archie England (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_1500m, U13B_JT
Ellie England (Halesowen ACC): U17W_LJ
Caydon Fairburn (Tamworth AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Thomas Fallon (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Bella Fantom (Tipton Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Benjamin Ferguson (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_800m, U13B_200m
Emily Findlater (Tamworth AC): U17W_300m, U17W_300mH
Will Finlay (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Owen Flavell (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_HJ
Eleanor Forsyth-Cox (City Of Stoke Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Lauren Francis-Maye (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_100m, SW_LJ
Cameron Futers (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Natasha Futter (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Ellis Gayle (Tipton Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ross Goode (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Emmeline Grace (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Eve Greenway (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Leon Haffie-Hobday (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_800m
Charlotte Hall (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_400m
Jordan Hall (Tipton Harriers): U20W_100m
Lauren Hall (City Of Stoke Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lee Hallam (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_800m
Oliver Hallam (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_800m
Emma Hamplett (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_JT
Tori Hamplett (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_DT
Amelia Hancock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_DT
Harry Handsaker (Burton AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Imogen Hardwick (Burton Ac): U17W_LJ
Harrison Hardy-Smith (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Fadia Hashish (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_LJ
Tyler Hawley (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_1500m
Jamie Hickenbottom (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_800m
Ryan Hodgkiss (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_1500m
Carmen Hollis (Tamworth AC): SW_DT, SW_HT
Stephen Hollis (Tamworth AC): SM_DT, SM_JT
Olivia Hopwood (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Jack Horton (City of Stoke AC): U15B_800m
Sian Hubbard (Tamworth AC): U15G_PV
Joel Humpage (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_1500m
Lynden Hunt (Tipton Harriers): U15B_1500m
Donovan James (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_100m, SM_200m
Alice Jones (Tamworth AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Jennifer Jones (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_JT
Rachael Jones (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_1500m
Amy Kelly (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Isabelle Kelly (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Lauren Kelly (City of Stoke AC): U20W_400m
Niamh Kilgallen (Tamworth AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
William Knight (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Ellie Larkin (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Heather Law (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Rebecca Lawley (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U17W_LJ
Matthew Lear (Burton AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_800m
Natasha Lee (Tamworth AC): SW_1500m
Shannon Lee (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Paul Lester (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_2000mSC
Bethany Lewis (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
James Lewis (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_1500m
Chloe Lindop (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Gianni Loska (City of Stoke AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Rebecca Loundes (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_1500m
Ailis MacFarlane (Burton Ac): U17W_800m, U17W_JT
Orla MacFarlane (Burton Ac): U17W_HJ
Casey Maddock (City of Stoke AC): U20M_1500m
Hannah Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
James Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Chelsey Marsden (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_300m
Elizabeth Marshall (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_1500m
Harry Marshall (Birchfield Harriers): SM_JT
Lily Mason (City of Stoke AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lois Massey (City of Stoke AC): U17W_300m, U17W_300mH
Alexander Mayne (City of Stoke AC): U17M_800m
Alice Mellor (Tamworth AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Lauren Mellor (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_200m
Danny Meredith (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_DT
Morgan Meredith (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_JT
Connor Mills (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U17M_1500m
Jayden Moore (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m
Libby Moore (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Rhianne Moore-Martin (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_HT, U17W_DT
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Lucy Morris (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_JT
Sophie Moulding (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Aaron Nettleford (Tipton Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Isabelle Neville (Tamworth AC): U20W_400mH, U20W_200m
Rae Nicholls (Tipton Harriers): U17W_800m
Tia Nicholls (Tipton Harriers): U17W_JT
Jordan Nixon (Newcastle Staffs Ac): U17M_1500m
Niamh Nolan (City of Stoke AC): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Alexander James Nwenwu (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_100m, SM_110mH
Caitlin O'Connor (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U17W_1500m
George O'Connor (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U13B_1500m
Lucy O'Neill (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Bret Okeke (City Of Stoke Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Alfie Oliver (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_1500m
Emily Pearce (Tamworth AC): U13G_800m
Robert Pearsall (Tipton Harriers): SM_400m
Benjamin Pearson (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_JT
Craig Pearson (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Cliona Rose Perkins (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_100mH
Charlotte Perry (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m
Charlie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Millie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_JT
Joseph Porter (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Corey Potts (City of Stoke AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Corrie Povey (City of Stoke AC): U20M_400m
Abigail Preston (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_300m
Chloe Preston (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_HJ
Jessica Preston (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_DT
Richard Preston (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_JT
Amy Pye (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH
Laura Radburn (Birchfield Harriers): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Thomas Randolph (Tamworth AC): U20M_400m
Emma Rathbone (Birchfield Harriers): SW_DT
Bethan Rees (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_JT, U20W_100m
Alex Rhodes (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Alasdair Rigby (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
David Rock (Birchfield Harriers): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Sophie Rogers (Bridgnorth AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Sebastian Rowe (City of Stoke AC): U13B_1500m
La- Taunya Samuels (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Adam Saul-Braddock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_1500m
Benjamin Saunders (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_HJ
Sam Scott (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Ella Semple (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_1500m
Lucy Semple (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_800m
Francesca Sharpe (Burton AC): U15G_JT
Ellie Shaw (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Joshua Shaw (City of Stoke AC): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Edward Sheffield (Burton Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Rebecca Sheffield (Burton Ac): U17W_80mH
Alfie Sheldon (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m
Mia Sherriff (Burton AC): U17W_HT
Megan Shields (City Of Stoke Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Holly Sides (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_300mH
Jack Simpson (Burton Ac): U20M_400m, U20M_1500m
David Smith (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_1500m
Grace Smith (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_800m
Imogen Smith (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_PV
Kamran Smith (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Owen Sproston (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
George Stevenson (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_JT
Hollie Stow (City Of Stoke Ac): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Sue Street-Hall (Tipton Harriers): SW_1500m, SW_400mH
James Stretton (Tamworth AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Katie Stretton (Tamworth Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Abbey Sutton (Tipton Harriers): U15G_JT
Lauren Swindell (Tamworth Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_JT
Bethany Tabor (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_1500m
Erin Tapley (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_800m
James Taylor (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Joseph Taylor (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_100mH
Joszet Taylor (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Stephen Terry-Short (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jordan Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U20M_800m, U20M_LJ
Rajath Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Derrion Thompson (Tipton Harriers): SW_200m
Steve Thompson (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_200m
James Thomson (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_LJ
Amber Threlfall (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_300m
Holly Till (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Jessica Tilley-Moore (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_800m
Maisie Tinwell (City of Stoke AC): U15G_1500m
Jim Tipper (Telford AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ellie Turner (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_HJ
Jack Turner (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Mitchell Turner (Tipton Harriers): SM_400m
David Underwood (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_400mH
Tegan Vickery (Tamworth AC): U13G_1500m
Mya Vincent-Hall (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_800m
Mia Wainwright (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Bethany Walker (Tipton Harriers): U17W_1500m
Jessie Walker (Tipton Harriers): U13G_800m
Molly Walsh (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Joshua Ward (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_800m
Maddie Warrillow (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Peter Watling (Telford AC): SM_200m, SM_100m
Haydn Watson (Tipton Harriers): U15B_1500m
Callum Webb (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_400m
Aliya Westwood (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_800m
Greg Whitehouse (Tipton Harriers): SM_400m
Louise Whitehouse (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Chloe Wilde (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_400mH
Courteney Willetts-Cooper (Tipton Harriers): U17W_200m
Renee Williams (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_800m
Sydney Williams (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_800m
Philip Wilson (Tipton Harriers): SM_1500m
Andrew Woods (Tamworth Ac): U17M_400m
Dylan Wootton (Tipton Harriers): U15B_800m
Sophie Worrall (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_LJ
Alice Wright (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Joshua Wright (City of Stoke AC): U13B_800m
Louis Wrigley (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_1500m
22 Postal entries for this event
Cynthia Agbor (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Ishmael Anderson (City of Stoke AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Holly Barrows (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Alexia Bennett-Cordy (Tipton Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Tor Bennett-William (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_100m, U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Tannika Burgess (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_LJ
Travis Christie (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_400mH
Jasper Cole (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_200m, U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Ethan Court (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Georgia Dawson (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Kai Dudfield (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Thomas Guy (City of Stoke AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Heidi Jackson (City of Stoke AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ramone Jeffrey (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Sofie Kent (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Jessica Moore (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Michelle Owusu (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Stephanie Owusu (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Lauren Parchment (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Vienna Shelley (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_100m
Allegra Soutar (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_1500m
Grace Thomas (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT