Top: Entries for Lancashire Track & Field Championship - Day 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

229 online entries for this event
Jessica Aziz (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17W_200m
Susan Ball (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Talia Ball (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_HT, U13G_SP
Thomas Barnes (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Daniel Bebbington (Preston Harriers): SM_800m
Jude Black (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Imogen Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Liam Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Chloe Bleeks (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_TJ
Kiera Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Myah Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Tom Booth (Preston Harriers): SM_PV, SM_200m
Benjamin Box (Preston Harriers): U13B_800m
Annie Bradshaw (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U20W_800m
Mia Brayshaw (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13G_800m
Kian Broadhead (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U20M_LJ
Holly Brookes (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Christopher Brown (Preston Harriers): U20M_JT
Grace Alison Brown (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Solomon Brown (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_400mH
Harry Burrow (Preston Harriers): U15B_PV, U15B_JT
Isaac David Butler (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Aalin Cain (Western Athletic Club (isle Of Man)): U17W_200m
Kacie Calvert (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_HJ
Jack Campy (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Alice Cashin (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Kate Cashin (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_800m, U15G_HT
Jack Casson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_LJ
Amelia Chambers (Manx Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Eleesha Charnley (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Georgie Chesworth (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m
Sebastian Chiarella (Preston Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Sophia Clague (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Amelia Clark (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_800m
Jack Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15B_JT
Phoebe Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_800m
Edward Coles (Preston Harriers): U17M_200m
Charlotte Collin (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
Ash Colvin (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_200m
Hannah Cookson (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17W_800m
Kate Cookson (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U15G_3000m, U15G_PV
Ryan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Sarah Cowgill (Hyndburn Ac): SW_200m, SW_DT, SW_SP
Emma Craven (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Jospeh Samuel Crawford (Preston Harriers): SM_200m
Will Critchley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_800m
Charlotte Crook (Preston Harriers): U20W_800m
Katie Crook (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Ella Crowe (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U13G_800m, U13G_HJ, U13G_DT
Andrew Curphey (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U17M_200m
Harry Curwood (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Charlotte Daley (Preston Harriers): U17W_TJ
Kate Danby (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m
Deborah Dasse (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SW_HJ
Jack Dee-Ingham (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17M_800m
Caitlin Dickinson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m
Philip Dobson (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17M_LJ, U17M_JT
Archie Dowds (Preston Harriers): U13B_200m
Nathan Dunn (Preston Harriers): U20M_3000m
Peter Durham (Preston Harriers): SM_400mH
Abigail Earnshaw (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Maddie Elliott (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17W_3000m
Tazmin Fayle (Manx Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Matthew Fazakerley (Preston Harriers): U17M_3000m
Halle Ferguson (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_HJ
Michael Fisher (Preston Harriers): U17M_200m
Blythe Fourie (Preston Harriers): U20W_3000m
Emma Fulton (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Olivia-jade Garratt (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Poppy Glasby-Seddon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Tom Godwin (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_400mH, U20M_LJ, U20M_PV
Yasmin Goldthorpe (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_200m
Jamie Gorry (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15B_3000m, U15B_JT
Maddox Grace (Preston Harriers): SW_800m
Imogen Graham (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U17W_TJ
Keira Louise Gray (Manx Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_HT
Melita Griffin (Ribble Valley Athletic Club ): U17W_200m
Ethan Hallas (Preston Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Luke Halstead (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U20M_LJ
Cameron Harris (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Joe Harris (Manx Harriers): SM_JT
Mairi Harrison (Manx Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Keira Haxton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_200m
Harry Hayes (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Keisha Hewison (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Niall Higham (Preston Harriers): U17M_3000m
Macy Hillier (Manx Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Sebby Holt (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Faye Houghton (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Kieran Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Will Howard (Preston Harriers): U17M_3000m
Ben Hughes (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_JT
Jack Hughes (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_3000m, U15B_JT
Zoe Hughes (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_TJ
Alisha Ibitoye (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_300mH
Matthew Ingram (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_LJ
Taylor Jacob (Preston Harriers): U15B_LJ
David Jeans (Preston Harriers): U17M_PV
Kate Jenkinson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_800m, U17W_HJ
Jasmine Jolly (Preston Harriers): U17W_300mH
Grace Kelly (Ribble Valley Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Harrison Kirk (Western Athletic Club (isle Of Man)): U17M_LJ
Loghlin Kirk (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Louise Kneen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): SW_HT, SW_SP
Emily Knell (Preston Harriers): U13G_800m
Matthew Knowles (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_800m
Ashleigh Lachenicht (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_800m
Jessica Lane (Preston Harriers): U13G_200m
Edward Latimer (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U20M_200m
Sam Latimer (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U15B_200m
Joshua Leatherd (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m
Olivia Leigh (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_800m
Ross Liddle (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_400mH
Morgan Lilley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17M_200m
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U13G_800m
Joe Lonsdale (Pendle Athletic Club): U20M_200m
Natalia Luczak (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_HJ
Bailey Madden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
Niall Maloney (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Lucy Mansfield (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_200m
James Margrave (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Alexander Philip Marsden (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m
Craig Martin (Manx Harriers): U15B_PV
Kyle Andrew Martin (Manx Harriers): U15B_800m, U15B_PV, U15B_JT
Mollie Mason (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Emily Rose Mayson (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Ava Louise McGuckian (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m, U20W_PV
Madison McMullan (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Shannon McMullan (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_200m, U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Hayden Mercer (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Mercedes Mercer (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Samuel Mercer (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
James Metcalfe (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_800m
Joe Millne-Ellison (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_400mH
Luke Minns (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): SM_800m
Erin Moffatt (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U15G_HJ
Max Moore-Lees (Manx Harriers): U15B_200m
Lydia Morris (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Hannah Mulholland (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m
Temi Mustapha (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_HT
Riley Nagle (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_200m
Jack Newton (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U17M_LJ, U17M_JT
Evie Noblett (Preston Harriers): U13G_200m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Macy Noblett (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Chloe Norman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_800m, U17W_HJ
Freddie Pearson (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_LJ
Jack Perks (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Catherine Perry (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_DT
Kira Perry (Manx Harriers): U15G_200m
Meghan Pilley (Manx Harriers): U20W_200m
Oliver Platt (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13B_800m
Lucy Poole (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Benjamin Preddy (Preston Harriers): U17M_3000m
Caitlyn Preddy (Preston Harriers): U15G_3000m
Hannah Procter (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Kianna Proctor (Preston Harriers): U15G_200m
William Pyle (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U15B_3000m
Glen Quayle (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U17M_LJ, U17M_PV
Matthew Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
Imogen Reader (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_200m
Emily Reynolds (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m
Adam Roberts (Preston Harriers): U20M_800m
Tomas Roberts (Preston Harriers): U17M_800m
Maisie Rogers (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT
Minne Rogers (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_PV
Brett Rund (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_200m
Kirsty Rushton (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17W_PV
Henry Sandwell (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_200m
Maisie Saul (Preston Harriers): U17W_PV
Fabian Schiller (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_800m
Kazu Senior (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Saul Sharp (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Juliet Sherrington (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Callum Sherry (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Ben Sinclair (Manx Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_LJ
James Smith (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U15B_800m
Nicholas Smith (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20M_3000m
Byron Sowerby (Preston Harriers): U20M_2000mSC
James Stanley (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_800m
Sophie Stanworth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Brent Starkie (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_200m
Alicia Stretton (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_200m
Leon Stubbs (Burnley Ac): U20M_200m
Hollie Suffolk (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_800m, U17W_DT
Luke Suffolk (Preston Harriers): U15B_3000m, U17M_LJ
Stephen Sumner (Hyndburn Ac): SM_JT
Jessica Swannack (Preston Harriers): U20W_PV
Georgia Tansey (Ribble Valley Athletic Club ): U17W_3000m
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m
Keoghan Taylor (Manx Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Lewis Taylor (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_PV, SM_PV
Kyle Taylor Pomfret (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_JT
Stephen Teare (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Leon Thomas (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15B_800m
Izzy Thompson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Lucy Thompson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_200m
Lucy Tickle (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_800m
Edward Townson (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_200m
Lucy Townson (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20W_400mH
Darren Tremble (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_3000mSC
Emma Tremble (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_SP
Lauren Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_SP, U17W_TJ
Eleanor Ward (Preston Harriers): U17W_3000m
Emily Warren (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300mH
Ethan Warren (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Sara Watterson (Manx Harriers): U20W_400mH, U20W_HJ
Michael Webber (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Bethany Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_800m
Danielle Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17W_800m
Will Whiteside (Preston Harriers): U15B_LJ
Benjamin Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_JT
George Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_3000m, U15B_JT
Amy Wiggans (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
Lydia Wilcock (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17W_800m
Thomas Wilkinson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Charlotte Williams (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17W_HT
Benjamin Withers (Preston Harriers): U15B_800m
Symon Woan (Preston Harriers): SM_200m
Lauryn Wood (Preston Harriers): U15G_800m