Top: Entries for Tipton Games

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

106 online entries for this event
Zara Acton (Burton AC): U17W_SP
Jacob Baker (Charnwood A C): SM_100m
Dean Bate (Tipton Harriers): SM_3000m
Richard Bayliss (Bournville Harriers): SM_3000m
Elizabeth Beynon (Kidderminster and Stourport): U13G_75m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Tom Beynon (Kidderminster and Stourport): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Nichole Birmingham (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Leonie Bottomley (Bridgnorth AC): U15G_3000m
Daniel Brazier (Tipton Harriers): SM_3000m
Zoe Brickley (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_1500m
Jonathan Briggs (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): SM_DT, SM_SP
Elsa Buchanan (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Zara Buchanan (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Ash Burgess (Birchfield Harriers): U11B_600m
Chris Callow (Kings Heath RC - The Lions): SM_100m, SM_200m
Niall Carney (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SM_200m
Oliver Carvell (Bridgnorth Ac): U20M_800m
Abigail Clark (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_150m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Daisy-mai Clements (Halesowen Acc): U15G_100m, U15G_TJ, U15G_JT
Amber Clifford (Burton Ac): U17W_JT
Emily Cook (Birchfield Harriers): SW_HT
Jolyon Davis (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_DT
James Douglas (Charnwood A C): SM_3000m
Robert Dowse (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): SM_1500m
Mark Elliott (Telford AC): SM_HT
Lucy Evans (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_1500m
Benjamin Ferguson (Birchfield Harriers): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Will Ferguson (CLC Striders): SM_1500m
Stephen Forcer (Bournville Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_1500m
Jack Forrest (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Ben Foster (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): SM_3000m
Lauren Francis-Maye (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Mia Fry (Burton AC): U15G_SP
Ellis Gayle (Tipton Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Charlotte Gravelsons (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Harry Gravelsons (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U15B_800m, U15B_HJ
Lola Griffin (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Matthew Griffin (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Tori Hamplett (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_DT
Amelia Hancock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_DT
Karlien Heyrman (CLC Striders): SW_1500m
John Hill (Halesowen ACC): SM_3000m
Taylor Holton (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Dani Horton (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17W_100m
Oliver Hubbard (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Zac Humphries (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Lynden Hunt (Tipton Harriers): U15B_800m
Oliver Hurd (Birchfield Harriers): U11B_150m, U11B_600m
Danel Jansen Van Rensburg (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Tania Jansen Van Rensburg (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Jennifer Jones (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_JT
Kian Jones (Kidderminster and Stourport): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Lucy Jones (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
Rachael Jones (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_800m
Olivia Kelly (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
William Knight (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Ellie Larkin (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Ellie Leather (Yate & District AC): U20W_3000m
Jade Lediard (Halesowen ACC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_HT
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_400m
Bethany Lewis (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Zak Lindop (Tipton Harriers): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_600m
Adrian Lloyd-Davies (Bridgnorth Ac): U20M_800m
Chelsey Marsden (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_300m
Elizabeth Marshall (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_3000m
Isabelle Mason (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Oliver Mason (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_800m
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Rhianne Moore-Martin (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_HT
Ruby Morais-Trigg (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Wendy Morant (Birchfield Harriers): SW_1500m, SW_3000m
Tayla Mullings (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U17W_HT
Andrew Neat (Telford AC): SM_HJ
Shem Nelson (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): SM_200m
Aaron Nettleford (Tipton Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Joshua Pearson (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U17M_400m
Adam Pomeroy (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U17M_800m
Dave Powner (Bournville Harriers): SM_400m
Abigail Preston (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_800m
Jessica Preston (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_DT, U13G_SP
Joshua Richards (Shrewsbury AC): U15B_100m
Psalm Roberts-Nash (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_400m
Carianne Robertson (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Adam Saul-Braddock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_200m, U17M_800m
Mia Sherriff (Burton AC): U17W_HT
Ryan Shields (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_800m
Lilian Smith (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): U13G_150m, U13G_DT, U13G_SP
Ruby Smith (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ, U11G_DT
Leah Spencer (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Daniel Steventon-Box (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_800m
Shana Stewardson (Bridgnorth AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Rusciano Thomas-Riley (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Derrion Thompson (Tipton Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
Amber Threlfall (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_TJ
Dora Tomlinson (Shrewsbury AC): U17W_HJ
Jamie Tranter (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): U17M_LJ
Jack Turner (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_HT
Rachel Velangi (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): U13G_150m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Rachel Vines (Clc Striders): SW_1500m, SW_3000m
Thomas Ward (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U20M_TJ, U20M_HJ
Louise Whitehouse (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Sophie Worrall (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Olivia Worth (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
1 Postal entries for this event
Tom Beynon (Kidderminster and Stourport): U17M_SP