Top: Entries for ERRA Womens 6 Stage Road Relay

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

48 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon AcAbingdon Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Katy Adams, Fiona Bunn, Sarah Davey, Sarah Lackman, Cordelia Parker, Lottie Siddle, Vicky Tilling, Florence Wiggins, Hannah Wilkins.
1 team9 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
36 athletes, 2 teams

Claire Arnold, Grace Baker, Katherine Bingle, Philippa Bowden, Niamh Brown, Georgie Bruinvels, Lucy Butt, Angel Collins, Daisy D'Santos, Tamara Dutt, Gabi Eglen, Laura Gent, Megan Gildea, Emelia Gorecka, Evie Grice, Amy Griffiths, Lauren Hall, Jo Harvey, Bethany Heddle, Evie Higton, Emily Hosker Thornhil, Rebecca Howard, Bethan Hubbard, Ruth Jones, Sofie Kent, Lillian Partridge, Carla Plowden-Roberts, Molly Pocock, Bryony Proctor, Sally Ratcliffe, Nancy Scott, Louise Small, Emma Stevens, Cathy Stewart, Stephanie Twell, Emily Wicks.
2 teams36 athletes
Barlick Fell RunnersBarlick Fell Runners
8 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bailey, Laura Craig, Leanne Dinsdale, Jennifer Hird, Annabel Ralph, Lorraine Slater, Sarah Tipler, Rachel Villiers.
1 team8 athletes
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
16 athletes, 1 team

Anne Bennett, Naomi Biddlestone, Elizabeth Champion, Gail Coville, Caroline French-Harling, Melanie Hammond, Laura Keys, Faye Lund, Beth Massey, Zoe Mitchell, Alison Noble, Lisa Skinner, Kerry Storrar, Jade Styan, Jenny Wakeman, Linda Westlake.
1 team16 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Suzi Boast, Alice Burgin, Diana Chalmers, Emma Coombes (keech), Charlotte Davies, Ellie Garraway, Hannah Goodwin, Alanah Harris, Ruth Kerr, Sarah Kerr, Bonnie Murphy, Rebecca Murray, Natasha Peters, Leah Relton, Kirsty Thompson, Hayley Vinnicombe, Kayley Walford, Jo Wilkinson.
1 team18 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Samantha Amend, Louise Blizzard, Zoe Doyle, Lizzie Goldie-Scott, Saron Haileselase, Sarah McKelvey, Josephine Rhodes, Sally Underhill.
1 team8 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
35 athletes, 2 teams

Katie Allen, Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Sarah Capewell, Val Carter, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Louisa Davidson, Savannah Doherty, Sara Ellen, Emma Gould, Bryony Gunn, Beverley Hartigan, Georgie Hartigan, Danielle Hodgkinson, Sarah McDonald, Faye Morley, Chloe Richardson, Nicole Roberts, Georgina Rogers, Julie Rogers, Nicola Ross, Mari Smith, Ellie Stevens, Rebecca Straw, Fian Sweeney, Kimberley Thomas, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Debbie Walters, Helen  Waters, Elizabeth Watters, Samantha Watters, Louise Webb, Amanda Wright-Smith.
2 teams35 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRABirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA
21 athletes, 2 teams

Leonie Balter , Danielle Bogue, Katie Bowyer, Melissa Brown, Rachel Brown, Molly  Browne, Jennifer Coxon, Jennifer Dale, Helena Eastham, Rosie Forster, Rebecca Hair, Mel  James, Anne Kenchington, Eloise Lee, Marie Matthews, Catherine McNicholl, Helen Pike, Rebecca Selvey, Megan Thomas, Beccy Tipping, Daisy Wilson.
2 teams21 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Nicola Cartridge, Cherry Collison, Katie Eckersley, Hannah Edwards, Cathy Flitcroft, Sara Green, Rebecca Kay, Olivia Kearney, Julie Lomax, Laura Lombard, Mercedes Mercer, Catherine O'Dwyer, Rebecca O'Keeffe, Katie Oakley, Cecilia Woods.
1 team15 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
50 athletes, 3 teams

Ellie Ahmed, Katie  Alldrit-Rose, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Lynda Batchelor, Grainne Bermingham, Lisa Cartwright, Leonie Clitherow, Jane Croke, Nicola Cumley, Julie Delahaye-Slater, Charlotte Forcer, Laura Gale, Aine Garvey, Jude Glynn, Linda Goulding, Collette Greenhouse, Anna Gunning, Charlotte  Hall, Marianne Hensman, Rebekah  Hilton, Emily Holden, Emma Hopkins, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Joanne Irving, Louisa Kingsbury, Helen Lawrence, Elzbieta  Lepa, Laura Leslie, Rhian Littlewood, Eleri Lougher, Stacey Marston, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Lesley Proctor, Lesley Pymm, Sarah Rees, Sarah Rock, Louise Roper, Miriam Stevens, Nicola Sykes, Nicola Tautscher, Katie Thomas, Suz West, Joanne Whiting, Philomena Williamson.
3 teams50 athletes
Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)
35 athletes, 2 teams

Polly Ainsley, Tracy Allan, Amelia  Atkinson, Rebecca Awde, Stephanie Barnes, Julia Belyavin, Nicola Brookland, Molly Chilton, Fleur Cockley, Isabelle Craner, Ana Maria Duran Mingo, Florence Emond, Sarah Everitt, Maryjane Gaston, Annabel Granger, Natalie Griffiths, Claire Hallissey, Ellen Harrison, Rhian Jinny-Jones, Clare Jolliffe, Emma Jolliffe, Lucy MacAlister, Kate Maltby, Fiona Marks, Daisy Mummery, Helen Newberry, Lisa Newing, Nicola Oldroyd, Laura Pankhurst, Imogen Peck, Kate Reed, Olivia Sadler, Helen Sharpe, Charlotte Taylor-Green, Hannah Walsh.
2 teams35 athletes
Bromsgrove & RedditchBromsgrove & Redditch
18 athletes, 1 team

Jane Anderson, Charlotte Ball, Thomasina Ball, Katy Barden, Debbie Fowler, Tamara Freeman, Sally Hogan, Jo Hounsell-Hardy, Jennifer Lipscombe, Mary Morris, Alison Pickup, Dagmar Prinzing, Sarah Richardson, Helen Russell, Debbie Simpson, Holly Smith, Miriam Strbakova, Ann Stuart.
1 team18 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge AcCambridge & Coleridge Ac
36 athletes, 2 teams

Carrie Bedingfield, Emily Benton, Sarah Boneham, Carla Brown, Silvia Chiappa, Charlotte Christensen, Jessica Cocker, Gemma Coe, Victoria Coe, Julia Decesare, Belinda Dow, Rebecca Frake, Liz Fraser, Stefanie Godfrey, Iona Graham Hagg, Helen Grant, Katy Hedgethorne, Sophie Kelly, Paula Kessler, Victoria Knight, Maija Kozlova, Ellen Leggate, Nicola McBride, Evie Morris-Gray, Alice Newcombe, Kate Nolan, Margaret Phillips, Holly Phipps, Susannah Reid, Jen Richardson, Emma Schaertlin Coffey, Georgina Schwiening, Siobhan Skinner, Claire Somerton, Mary Twitchett, Sarah Wightman.
2 teams36 athletes
Cardiff AACCardiff AAC
9 athletes, 1 team

Emily Brown, Georgia Cole, Liz Davies, Bethan Evans, Clara Evans, Charlotte Gaughan, Carys Hughes, Lucy Marland, Ellie Powell.
1 team9 athletes
Cheltenham And County HarriersCheltenham And County Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Hannah D'Ambrosio, Eleanor Hathaway, Chloe Hawling, Rachel Longstaff, Susan Mair, Fiona Maycock, Hilary Mott, Lauren Oswald, Claudia Ovens, Gillian Palmer, Samantha Pickering, Joan Shaw, Sarah Sheppard, Debbie Smith, Sue Townsend, Nicola Whiteman, Josephine Wilkie, Beth Wynn.
1 team18 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Sally Boon, Lucy Dowsett, Julie Emmerson, Mistianne Feeney, Ann-marie Hazell (nee Smith), Zara Hyde Peters, Myshola Kirkham, Linda McDonald, Jayne Mumford, Abby Nolan, Paula Richardson, Katrina Wootton.
1 team12 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Bennett, Katie Davenport, Helen Davies, Charlotte Hall, Suzanne Harding, Harriet Langley, Anna Midgley, Kim Millward, Bethan Moor, Kirsty Reid, Grace Vido, Nicola Waters.
1 team12 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
18 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Adams, Hatti Archer, Ellie Crownshaw, Hannah Fletcher, Lilly Fletcher, Natalia Hackett, Julia Jagger, Mary McCarthy, Ruth Ross, Charlotte Slack, Nicola Squires, Caitlin Tevendale, Charlotte  Ward, Hannah Whitelam, Pippa Wilkie, Imani Wilson, Julie Wilson, Zanthe Wray.
1 team18 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Catherine Ansell, Ruth Chalmers, Kate Crawford, Karen Ellison, Helen Hadjam, Elyse Jenkins, Katie Kedward, Natasha  Lodge, Stephanie Mitchell, Katie Moore, Abby Penlington, Katie Snowden, Annes Stevens, Nikki Sturzaker, Suzanne Swaine, Chloe Tighe, Julia Wedmore, Natalie Zara.
1 team18 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
12 athletes, 2 teams

Nicola Audhlam Gardiner, Emma Burgess, Emma Dixon, Louise Faherty, Kate Good, Rebecca Johnson, Morven Lean, Molly Renfer, Ashley Scott, Sophie Sheldrake, Jemima Storey, Hannah Viner.
2 teams12 athletes
Hillingdon AcHillingdon Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Christina Benjamin, Julia Bleasdale, Lyndsey Browne, Kathryn Carruthers, Heather Davidson, Zoe Dobbs, Freya Hollingsworth, Lynn Hyde, Eva MacK, Michaela Mayor, Karen  O'Rourke, Karmen Pardoe, Kate Shockley, Melanie Spencer, Nicola Tasker, Kathryn Wells, Natalie Wickings, Ciara Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
11 athletes, 1 team

Janet Atkinson, Ruth Brandon, Emma Cupitt, Gina Granger, Claire Hayes Gill, Anna Heaton, Christine Heaton, Jean Inglis, Louise Read, Hannah Sampson, Sarah Tyler.
1 team11 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
17 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Bailey-Taylor, Debbie Beck, Helen Berry, Alannah Booth, Dinah Coggon, Helena Croft, Lesley Ewart, Katherine Farquhar, Lucy Farquhar, Deborah Hall, Claire Leaver-Hewitt, Helen Pettit, Hilary Robinson, Emma Serjeant, Margaret Sykes, Olivia Sykes, Ruby Sykes.
1 team17 athletes
Leamington Cycling & Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling & Athletic Club
16 athletes, 1 team

Faye Barr, Zara Blower, Rosalind Brooks, Delia Caruana, Laura Gould, Sara Habib, Susan Harrison, Jenny Jeeves, Emma Matthews, Megan McDonald, Robyn McDowall, Charlie Mitchell, Danielle Mohacsi, Sarah Price, Susie Tawney, Courtney Thornberry.
1 team16 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
30 athletes, 2 teams

Leila  Armoush, Rachel Atherton, Racheal Bamford, Julie Barley, Hannah Bateson, Laura Benson, Harriet Buswell, Emma Clayton, Lucy  Crookes, Celia De Maria, Claire Duck, Rachael Dyson, Rachel Friend, Alex Gostling, Jennie Guard, Sarah Kemshall, Heather Langham, Alice  Leake, Amicia Lee, Georgia  Malir, Jessica Nixon, Susan Partridge, Sheryl Punter, Heather Sellars, Rebecca Townsend, Alison Varley, Ruth Wilcox, Charlotte Wills, Jennifer Yates, Kirsteen Young.
2 teams30 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
14 athletes, 1 team

Dionne Allen, Emma Bilsbury, Eleanor Bond, Dianne Denney, Courtney Donald, Rachel Hodgkinson, Abigail Howarth, Georgina Leck, Leah Peploe, Rachel Pollitt, Laura Riches, Olivia Stones, Louisa Thompson, Brenda Wane.
1 team14 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Jane Briggs, Alison Brown, Joanne Carruthers, Gwenda Cavill, Josie Cram, Gemma Floyd, Vicky Gibbs, Sarah Graham, Jane Hodgson, Emma Holt, Helen King, Jane Kirby, Catriona MacDonald, Lorna MacDonald, Mhairi MacLennan, Abby Sheldon, Laura Weightman, Francesca Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Louise  Blake, Ruth Jones, Hannah Randall, Yvonne Scarrott, Gemma Skells, Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate.
1 team6 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
35 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Birtwistle, Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Kristi Clark, Georgia Clarke, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Laura-jane Day, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Michelle Kruger, Tracey Lack, Julie Lambourne, Hayley Livesey, Sarah MacKness, Lori Marshall, Sharon McGucken, Lucy Niemz, Nicki Ottley Dela Sal, Elizabeth Pennington, Stephanie Peters, Hannah Robinson, Charlotte Saunders, Ella Shirley, Joanne Spencer, Georgina Weston, Rachel Whelan, Amy Whitehead, Rachel Whittaker, Natatia Williams.
2 teams35 athletes
Penny Lane StridersPenny Lane Striders
11 athletes, 1 team

Orla Carty, Nichola  Dcruze, Sarah Jackson, Hazel MacCormick, Kate MacFarlane, Helen Osborne, Charlotte Rawcliffe, Rachel Rick, Anna Watkin, Annmarie Williams, Lauren Wilson.
1 team11 athletes
Ranelagh HarriersRanelagh Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Julia Bailey, Laura Blazey, Rebecca Curtis-Hall, Estelle Damant, Hannah Doyle, Victoria Elbourne, Elisa Ferrua, Clare Fowler, Charlotte Hyde, Wiebke Kortum, Daniela Sarah Mingham, Bonnie Morgan, Rebecca Northmore, Rachel Revett, Marie Synnott-Wells, Claire Warner, Emma Wellham, Suzy Whatmough.
1 team18 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
25 athletes, 2 teams

Naomi Armitage, Jenny Blizard, Kathryn Brookes, Stephanie Burns, Sharon Burton, Sophie Cowper, Fiona Davies, Emma Dutton, Janet Elizabeth Dutton, Catherine Eddison, Diane Elliot, Jessica Fawcett, Paula Fisher, Jessica Freeman, Natasha Hatswell, Elizabeth Hutson, Samantha Johnson, Zara Knappy, Janice McWilliam, Gillian Neal, Emma Parkinson, Jenny Reed, Emma Ryder, Alina Stepanchuk, Gillian Taylor.
2 teams25 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
13 athletes, 1 team

Emily Campion, Georgia Curry, Andrea Deathridge, Georgia Delaney, Helen Elsoueidi, Katie Ingle, Kate McBrien, Megan McBrien, Kirstie Morley, Linda O'Connor, Rachel Thebridge, Laura Whittle, Melissa Woodward.
1 team13 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
16 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bond, Minerva Chesser, Katie Clubb, Alison Cobb, Angela Copson, Patricia Garner, Tamara  Hardman , Helen  Jones , Katie Lea, Tilly Lea, Rebecca Leadbeater, Gabrielle  Moriaty , Mary Nealon, Zoe Shepherd , Catherine Williams, Melanie Wood.
1 team16 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
18 athletes, 1 team

Helen Armitage, Hayley Ashby, Alice Ball, Katherine Barker, Nichola Burslem, Luisa Candioli, Anne Chinoy, Sarah Douglas, Juliet  Downs, Danielle Fegan, Emma Finney, Eve Gibson, Jenna Hill, Catherine Jones, Ruth Lindsey, Georgia Taylor-Brown, Jane Thomas, Zara Thompson.
1 team18 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Kate Cammish, Leanne Carey, Sarah Carroll, Rachel Jones, Hayley Kuter, Julie Laverock, Estelle Malm, Amanda McCartney, Laura Nash, Marie O'Brien, Ruth Ollerenshaw, Marloes Peeters, Becki Robinson, Tessa Robinson , Anneka Sanders, Beverley Simons, Ambi Swindells, Denise Wakefield.
1 team18 athletes
Saltaire StridersSaltaire Striders
15 athletes, 1 team

Mel Akeroyd, Bernadette  Bowden, Rachel Boyd, Helen Brant, Emma Cartledge, Tracy Foy, Emma Freer, Kirstie Holmes, Helen Love, Louise McGechaen, Louise Nash, Rachel Parker, Laura Ryall, Jadine Smith, Jen Willingham.
1 team15 athletes
Serpentine RCSerpentine RC
29 athletes, 2 teams

Nicola Anderson, Ilona Bagi, Marta Bagnati, Ahlem Ben Gueblia, Jennifer Bradley, Victoria Brown, Alison Bryant-Smith, Laura Carmichael, Victoria Crawford, Carla Denneny, Rachel Eddershaw, Anne Eden, Daisy  Gladstone, Marina Johnson, Christine Kennedy, Margaret King, Elizabeth O'Connor, Ellen O'Connor, Jae Yeon Oh, Helen Palmer, Sarah Pemberton, Lisa Pettit, Caroline Ringrow, Megan Roberts, Lauren Roe, Natasha Sheel, Lavinia Singer, Siobhan Wakely, Camilla West.
2 teams29 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
18 athletes, 1 team

Samya Armoush, Helen Cameron, Alexa Dale, Sian Eleri Dickinson, Heather Fisher, Jenny Horne, Laura Inglis, Sarah Kimpton, Abigail Knight, Kate Little, Sarah Lowery, Rachel Miller, Rebekah Pitcher, Deborah Platts-Fowler, Rachel Rose, Claire Spencer, Clare Thompson, Georgina Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
10 athletes, 1 team

Frances Arnott, Rachael Ayerst, Bryher Bowness, Laura Brenton, Jen Elkins, Rachel Evans, Kelly Hewitson, Ellie Monks, Georgina Russell, Anna Sharp.
1 team10 athletes
Swansea HarriersSwansea Harriers
13 athletes, 1 team

Alaw Beynon-Thomas, Sian Edwards, Bethan Harris, Vicky Jackson, Caryl Jones, Elinor Kirk, Helen Marshall, Verity Ockenden, Jemima Osborn, Lara Philippart, Kate Roberts, Andrea Whitcombe, Sarah Worley.
1 team13 athletes
Thames Hare & HoundsThames Hare & Hounds
12 athletes, 1 team

Claire Altmann, Antonia Burt, Annette Chase, Dorothea Cockerell, Anri Cohen, Jessica Davies, Joanna Davies, Vikki Filsell, Anna Garnier, Sarah Hazel, Elizabeth Stavreski, Ruby Woolfe.
1 team12 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Addy, Stephanie Ainley, Tracy Barlow, Jessica Bass, Chloe Beckett, Sarah Bellchambers, Victoria Carter, Sarah Johnson, Siana Jones, Ann-marie  McGlynn, Joanna Mobed, Lauren Morris, Katie Olding, Sophie Preece, Lara Scerri, Fiona Thompson, Heather Timmins, Madeleine Turner.
1 team18 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
25 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Acha, Emily Adams, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Sophie Byrne, Victoria  Charlton, Susannah Davies, Katie Dolan, Micheala Duckett, Amie Fithern, Charlotte Fletcher, Lisa Fletcher, Amy Hadley, Samantha Hale, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Sophie Lynch, Sian  Reynolds, Daniela Sedgley, Lynsey Stevenson, Susan Street-Hall, Susan Street-Hall, Sally-ann Walker, Sarah Walker.
2 teams25 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Bird, Megan Brickell, Hannah Czarnowski, Claire Day, Sian Driscoll, Maria Heslop, Emilia Hope, Kirandeep Marsh, Jessica Owen, Shauna Paice, Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles, Polly Pitcairn-Knowles, Alice Ralph, Lucy Reid, Saffron Salih, Nicole Taylor, Lucy Thompson, Alice Wood.
1 team18 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
28 athletes, 2 teams

Elizabeth Austen, Emily Beedham, Ruth Beresford, Amy-rose Cauley, Claire Chaffer, Vicki Cronin, Nicole Davenport, Beth Donnelly, Alison Drasdo, Sue Exon, Jacqueline Fairchild, Helena Herrmann, Karen Hill, Sally Howarth, Joan Howe, Sarah Hudak, Catherine Hurst, Teresa Kemp, Joanne Lott, Louise Mangen, Rachel McDonnell, Melanie Monks, Julie Price, Laura Kate Rawlins, Heather Roberts, Catrina Thomas, Anna Verges-Bausili, Sally Woolhouse.
2 teams28 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Simone Dailey, Louise Damen, Julia Davis, Lucy Elliott, Vicky Gill, India Lee, Jennifer McLachlan, Lorna Russell, Melanie Wilkins .
1 team9 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
14 athletes, 1 team

Joy Bailey, Deborah Blakeman, Tessa Clarke, Claire Evenson, Lynsey Kelly, Vicki MacKay, Isher Mander, Kathryn Morgans, Becky Palmer, Mollie Parr, Cara Percival, Molly Perkins, Danielle Rowlinson, Audrey Wilson.
1 team14 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
Total teams: 62