Top: Entries for MIDLAND WOMENS 6 Stage Road Relay Championship

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

43 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldridge RcAldridge Rc
33 athletes, 2 teams

Rebecca Beale, Louise Booker, Joanne Butler, Linda Cundliffe, Anna Davies, Alison Deeley, Lynda Elmore, Melissa Emery, Joan Feely, Sharon Fern, Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons, Louise Freeman, Sarah Gangitano, Gillian Hastings, Sarah Hinkley, Helen Hirst, Jenny Holt, Tatum Houlston, Anne Kelsall, Laura Kirwan, Karen Kiteley, Annette Loveland, Claire O'Brien, Helen Phillips, Claire Pugh, Jayne Robinson, Pauline Smith, Lisa Wakeman, Karen Waple, Carol Watson, Abigail Wright, Katrina Wyke, Jo Yarnall.
2 teams33 athletes
BadgersBadgers
35 athletes, 3 teams

Serena Baker, Lily Bowman, Nicola Bowman, Rachael Bunting, Vicky Cawley, Nivette Chester, Sarah Jane Chetwynd, Rebecca Clarke, Kerry Clover, Dawn Cross, Janet Crumpton, Ann-marie Currier, Joanne Davies, Joanne Davies, Leesa Dennis, Cheryl Dewis, Claire Fielding, Esther Holyoak, Rachel Hudspith, Jo James, Karen Missen, Charlotte Oliver, Judy Parkes, Elizabeth Peel, Sandy Price, Helena Rean, Maggi Savin-Baden, Jenna Shaw, Beverley Spencer, Angela Stallings, Amy Stredder, Karen Thompson, Anne Elizabeth Wells, Clare Whetton, Stephanie White.
3 teams35 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
36 athletes, 3 teams

Katie Allen, Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Sarah Capewell, Val Carter, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Louisa Davidson, Savannah Doherty, Sara Ellen, Emma Gould, Bryony Gunn, Beverley Hartigan, Georgie Hartigan, Danielle Hodgkinson, Aimee Hopcroft, Sarah McDonald, Faye Morley, Chloe Richardson, Nicole Roberts, Georgina Rogers, Julie Rogers, Nicola Ross, Mari Smith, Ellie Stevens, Rebecca Straw, Fian Sweeney, Kimberley Thomas, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Debbie Walters, Helen  Waters, Elizabeth Watters, Samantha Watters, Louise Webb, Amanda Wright-Smith.
3 teams36 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRABirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA
14 athletes, 1 team

Leonie Balter , Katie Bowyer, Melissa Brown, Molly  Browne, Jennifer Coxon, Helena Eastham, Mel  James, Anne Kenchington, Eloise Lee, Catherine McNicholl, Helen Pike, Megan Thomas, Marie Voice, Daisy Wilson.
1 team14 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
50 athletes, 3 teams

Ellie Ahmed, Katie  Alldrit-Rose, Monica Baptista, Lynda Batchelor, Grainne Bermingham, Lisa Cartwright, Leonie Clitherow, Nicola Cumley, Julie Delahaye-Slater, Kathryn Doudican, Gayle Fatchett, Charlotte Forcer, Laura Gale, Aine Garvey, Jude Glynn, Linda Goulding, Collette Greenhouse, Anna Gunning, Charlotte  Hall, Marianne Hensman, Emily Holden, Emma Hopkins, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Joanne Irving, Louisa Kingsbury, Helen Lawrence, Elzbieta  Lepa, Laura Leslie, Rhian Littlewood, Eleri Lougher, Stacey Marston, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Sharon Newman, Anna Ostojitsch, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Lesley Proctor, Lesley Pymm, Sarah Rock, Louise Roper, Nicola Sykes, Nicola Tautscher, Katie Thomas, Suz West, Joanne Whiting, Philomena Williamson, Sarah Wilson.
3 teams50 athletes
Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)
35 athletes, 2 teams

Polly Ainsley, Tracy Allan, Amelia  Atkinson, Rebecca Awde, Julia Belyavin, Nicola Brookland, Molly Chilton, Fleur Cockley, Isabelle Craner, Ana Maria Duran Mingo, Florence Emond, Sarah Everitt, Penny Gardiner, Maryjane Gaston, Annabel Granger, Natalie Griffiths, Claire Hallissey, Ellen Harrison, Rhian Jinny-Jones, Clare Jolliffe, Emma Jolliffe, Lucy MacAlister, Kate Maltby, Fiona Marks, Daisy Mummery, Rosey Mushens, Helen Newberry, Lisa Newing, Nicola Oldroyd, Laura Pankhurst, Alexa Parker, Imogen Peck, Olivia Sadler, Helen Sharpe, Hannah Walsh.
2 teams35 athletes
Bromsgrove & RedditchBromsgrove & Redditch
19 athletes, 2 teams

Jane Anderson, Charlotte Ball, Thomasina Ball, Katy Barden, Debbie Fowler, Tamara Freeman, Mandy Hatton, Sally Hogan, Jo Hounsell-Hardy, Jennifer Lipscombe, Mary Morris, Alison Pickup, Dagmar Prinzing, Sarah Richardson, Helen Russell, Debbie Simpson, Holly Smith, Miriam Strbakova, Ann Stuart.
2 teams19 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
9 athletes, 2 teams

Andrea  Burnett, Clare Colquhoun, Alison Fergusson, Kerry Hemmings, Sheena Lewis, Lucy McCann, Jeanette Robathan, Janine Thomas, Theresa Woolley.
2 teams9 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
20 athletes, 2 teams

Victoria  Baddick, Sarah Brooksbank, Elsie Butler, Kate Champneys, Alice Daniel, Mariam Getachew, Elizabeth Hewitt, Gemma Hillier-Moses, Lucy Jones, Katie Lomas, Laura Mullin, Hannah Nuttall, Jane Potter, Juliet Potter, Louise  Richmond, Hollie Smith, Debbie Sorby, Katie Synge, Catherine Tinker, Natalie Wettler.
2 teams20 athletes
Cheltenham And County HarriersCheltenham And County Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Samantha Anderson, Gemma Collier, Shona Crombie-Hicks, Chloe Hawling, Rachel Longstaff, Susan Mair, Fiona Maycock, Hilary Mott, Samantha Pickering, Rachel See, Joan Shaw, Sarah Sheppard, Debbie Smith, Sue Townsend, Nicola Whiteman, Josephine Wilkie, Victoria Wilkinson, Beth Wynn.
1 team18 athletes
City Of Birmingham StridersCity Of Birmingham Striders
16 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Bradford, Emily Bristow, Lucy Bristow, Raquel Gil Cazorla, Emma Hewitt, Carol Jagpal, Chloe Jagpal, Jenny Manning, Kasia Niedzwiedzka, Maura Quill, Hannah Rowland, Hariette Salvage, Loretta Soffe, Hannah Stokes, Jane Talbot, Jen Twine.
1 team16 athletes
Clc StridersClc Striders
18 athletes, 1 team

Emma Abbey, Dawn Addinall, Liza Barry, Jill Harsent, Karlien Heyrman, Helen Howes, Helen Hucker, Amelia Mullins, Hannah Munro, Amanda Pill, Helen Rawcliffe, Rebecca Reynolds, Katy Shih, Nikki Smith, Amanda Steer, Patricia Sturgess, Katie Truslove, Rachel Vines.
1 team18 athletes
Corby AcCorby Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Baxby, Alex Bell, Sally  Coombs, Debra Galletta, Claire Goodall, Ruby Goodall, Rebecca Hall, Margaret Mulholland, Hayley Veasey, Ellie Welch, Catherine Wright.
1 team11 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Sally Boon, Rowena Cole, Lucy Dowsett, Julie Emmerson, Mistianne Feeney, Ann-marie Hazell (nee Smith), Zara Hyde Peters, Myshola Kirkham, Linda McDonald, Jayne Mumford, Abby Nolan, Paula Richardson.
1 team12 athletes
Desford StridersDesford Striders
9 athletes, 1 team

Mhairi Billington, Ruth Evans, Kelly Grounds, Arleene Heeley, Carla Moore, Gemma Phillips, Beth White, Linda Whitelegg, Cheryl Wright.
1 team9 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
10 athletes, 2 teams

Helen Davies, Charlotte Hall, Suzanne Harding, Harriet Langley, Anna Midgley, Kim Millward, Bethan Moor, Kirsty Reid, Grace Vido, Nicola Waters.
2 teams10 athletes
Halesowen AccHalesowen Acc
26 athletes, 2 teams

Stephanie Adams, Ellen Ambrose, Helen Attwood, Marion Bailey, Alison Bishop, Helena Bustin, Frances Cannon, Karen Cockitt, Anna Cosimetti, Sue Crinnian, Julie Dale, Michelle Dale, Dorinda Davies, Phoebe Dodd, Chloe Fitzpatrick, Melanie Hepke, Emma Higgins, Kerri James, Caroline Lambert, Samantha Love, Emily Monk, Rebecca Moore, Samantha Morton, Wendy Read, Sarah Smith, Sally Spencer.
2 teams26 athletes
Harborough AcHarborough Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Karen Brooks, Lianne Brooks, Martha Clapp, Hannah Eveleigh, Jacquie Hanmer, Nicola James, Jill Postlethwaite, Sarah Ward.
1 team8 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
16 athletes, 2 teams

Zoe Barlow, Jill Burke, Debbie Cotton, Danielle  De Simone, Nikki Dunbar, Carla Louise Fox, Sarah Harris, Kirsty Hessey, Debbie Hewitt, Deborah Kirk, Wendy Mullineux, Katie Newcombe, Karen O'Hanlon, Lisa Palmer-Blount, Kerry Queenan, Kate Tuck.
2 teams16 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
41 athletes, 3 teams

Laurie Akroyd, Paula Barber, Nerissa Baseley, Emma Bee, Katie Blockley, Gail Brothwell, Wendy Buck, Deborah Clarke, Lisa Commons, Abi Crane, Joanna Frape, Susan Garner, Rebecca Gaunt, Katie Gibbins, Tina Hazlewood, Clare Hemmings, Jane Hunt, Laura Jones, Ruth Mann, Joanne Matthews, Sarah Maynard, Kimberley Messam, Diane Nash, Debbi Payne, Suzanne Perry, Julie Raftery, Jo Ranson, Kate Reeves, Lyndsey Richardson, Ailsa Rowles, Zoe Sewter, Lorraine Smalley, Claire Smith, Jane Tebbatt, Caroline Townsend, Abbe Vaughan, Mia Weston, Hannah Wheeler, Rachel White, Lesley Wilkins, Eleanor Woodward.
3 teams41 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
8 athletes, 1 team

Janet Atkinson, Emma Cupitt, Gina Granger, Anna Heaton, Jean Inglis, Louise Read, Hannah Sampson, Sarah Tyler.
1 team8 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
18 athletes, 3 teams

Louise Andrews, Gail Audhali, Elisse Breugelmans, Pauline Dable, Linda Fullaway, Carla Fuste Rabassedas, Pamela Grimwade, Esther Illman, Jane Kidd, Rachael Miller, Sharon Moscrop, Laura Pettifer, Jane Phillips, Jenny Philpott, Sarah Rose, Shamka Samarasekera, Rachel Siggers, Sonya Tate.
3 teams18 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
7 athletes, 1 team

Kerry Allen, Helen Brookes, Sahra Derkits, Louise Evans, Laura Gilmour, Belinda Lowe, Avril Scott.
1 team7 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RcKnowle & Dorridge Rc
18 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Arthur, Hala Atkin, Kathy Bailey, Louise Bell, Karen Brennan, Isabel Collins, Sarah Connors, Amanda Crees, Lindsay Dalby, Caroline Edwards, Monica Green, Joanna Hitchcock, Lorraine Hobbs, Claire Magee, Louise Marklew, Rosie Marsh, Anna Perry, Felicity Sharp.
1 team18 athletes
Leamington Cycling & Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling & Athletic Club
32 athletes, 2 teams

Faye Barr, Carol Blower, Zara Blower, Rosalind Brooks, Delia Caruana, Angela Chahal, Stephanie Childs, Laura Gould, Sara Habib, Judith Hanlon, Susan Harrison, Sophie James, Jenny Jeeves, Emma Matthews, Megan McDonald, Robyn McDowall, Charlie Mitchell, Danielle Mohacsi, Anouk Molliex, Christiane Parker, Jane Perkin, Sarah Price, Emma Roberts, Susie Tawney, Courtney Thornberry, Bridget Urch, Martine Verweij, Eve Walpole, Shelley Went, Helen West, Monica Williamson, Wendy Woodhouse.
2 teams32 athletes
Lichfield Running ClubLichfield Running Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Lorraine Amos, Emma Fennon, Ruth Needham, Jo Palmer, Karen Riley, Ann Schwarzenbach, Catherine Thompson.
1 team7 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
11 athletes, 1 team

Kerrie Allen, Gemma Arbon, Beverley Armstrong, Jackie Duers, Amanda Hardy, Kahli Johnson, Helen Jones, Julie Lowe, Helen Pritchett, Amanda Shaw, Diane Stewart.
1 team11 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
32 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Birtwistle, Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Kristi Clark, Georgia Clarke, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Laura-jane Day, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Michelle Kruger, Julie Lambourne, Hayley Livesey, Lori Marshall, Sharon McGucken, Lucy Niemz, Nicki Ottley Dela Sal, Elizabeth Pennington, Stephanie Peters, Hannah Robinson, Charlotte Saunders, Ella Shirley, Joanne Spencer, Georgina Weston, Amy Whitehead, Rachel Whittaker, Natatia Williams.
2 teams32 athletes
Redhill Road RunnersRedhill Road Runners
18 athletes, 1 team

Michelle Butler, Lisa Doyle, Carolyn Hay, Nicola  Hubbard , Louise  Kelly, Wendy Lawson, Helen Lowe, Roisin  McNally , Hayley Purdy, Allison  Raynor , Rachel Shambrook, Barbra Stevens, Joanne Stocks, Valerie Walker, Kathryn Walsh, Natalie Wilson, Louise Woolley, Tamzin  Yates .
1 team18 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
13 athletes, 1 team

Emily Campion, Georgia Curry, Andrea Deathridge, Georgia Delaney, Helen Elsoueidi, Katie Ingle, Kate McBrien, Megan McBrien, Kirstie Morley, Linda O'Connor, Rachel Thebridge, Laura Whittle, Melissa Woodward.
1 team13 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bond, Minerva Chesser, Angela Copson, Patricia Garner, Helen  Jones , Lorna  Latimer , Katie Lea, Tilly Lea, Rebecca Leadbeater, Gabrielle  Moriaty , Leisha Mulvey, Catherine Williams.
1 team12 athletes
Silson Joggers AcSilson Joggers Ac
19 athletes, 2 teams

Melanie Bignell, Ellice Coleman, Jayne Cooper, Karen Dykes, Olivia Ferrie, Julie Long, Linda Lytollis, Caroline MacKenzie, Rosie Moffat, Madeleine Moutrie, Kathleen Rapson, Grace Rogers, Sheona Smee, Sally Stephens, Lindsey Thomas, Susan Torrance, Justine Verwey, Ann Williams, Marie Wray.
2 teams19 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
15 athletes, 1 team

Megan Blake, Alice Collier, Holly Cooper, Joanna Fellowes, Helen Finch, Heather Fooks, Rebecca Freeman, Julia Gilbride, Paula Gowing, Danel Jansen-Van-rensburg, Gina Lewis, Sharon McGarry, Jessica Smith, Claire Tarplee, Louisa Webber.
1 team15 athletes
Sphinx AcSphinx Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Lisa Abbott, Rachael Allen, Victoria Brewin, Laura Duggins, Catherine Gough, Susan Gough, Victoria Hand, Helen King, Victoria O'Brien, Laura Pibworth, Fiona Quinn, Christine Thomas.
1 team12 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Emily Adams, Emma Bexson, Tina Clemmensen, Seanin Gilmore, Suzi Graham, Seren Mahon, Sarah Odell, Emma Vickers, Kate Wright.
1 team9 athletes
Stroud & District AcStroud & District Ac
14 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Baker, Naomi Eaton, Joanne Fifield, Tina Gomer, Christina Griffiths, Gwen Kinsey, Dorothy Liviabella, Sian Lugg, Kathryn Morton, Heidi North, Joanna Parr, Diane Rankin, Jane Wassell, Zoe Wassell.
1 team14 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Katherine Bradley, Deborah Hetherington, Sarah Jemmett, Laura Lewis, Fiona Meldrum, Megan Paynter.
1 team6 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
16 athletes, 1 team

Emily Beebee, Lisa Blagden, Michelle Clarke, Rachel Coupe, Abi Gregory, Jessica Harvey, Juliet Hoad, Julie Kirby, Sarah MacKness, Claire Martin, Monika Oparka, Alison Preece, Amelia Reynolds, Denise Sanders, Rachel Simms, Lucie Tait-Harris.
1 team16 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Nicola Atkins, Rachel Bailey, Hannah Bandy, Louise Bibbings, Tina Brasenell, Kerry Bromhall, Jo Brookes, Hazel Clarke, Fay Daniel, Victoria Doran, Sonia Edmonds, Ailish Egleston, Stephanie Egleston, Sophie Anne Flanagan, Karen Foreman, Elysia Gapper, Charlotte Gardner, Stacey Hawkins, Emma Hodges, Grace Hough, Penny Lowe, Caroline Miles, Yvette Miles, Lesley Morris, Cristina O'Brien, Kerry Richardson, Jennifer Robinson, Heather Swanson, Lisa Thomas, Jean Turner, Angela Vinall, Georgina Westwood, Amanda Woodward, Debbie Woolley, Emma Wright, Lisa Yeomans.
2 teams36 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
24 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Acha, Emily Adams, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Sophie Byrne, Victoria  Charlton, Susannah Davies, Katie Dolan, Micheala Duckett, Amie Fithern, Charlotte Fletcher, Amy Hadley, Samantha Hale, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Sophie Lynch, Sian  Reynolds, Daniela Sedgley, Lynsey Stevenson, Susan Street-Hall, Susan Street-Hall, Sally-ann Walker, Sarah Walker.
2 teams24 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
18 athletes, 2 teams

Jodie Clarke, Kristina Defries, Kerry Dixon, Nicola Jennings, Catherine Lantsbery, Ragnhild Marstad, Vicky Norton, Jill Phillips, Fiona Ratic, Julia Rigby, Jen Riley, Joanne Stanfield, Wendy Swift, Sarah Taylor, Deborah Thomas, Mandy Vernon, Tonia Vernon, Rosemary Wilson.
2 teams18 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Anneke Bull, Tamsin Chick, Emma Dalton, Katiemay Elliott, Olivia Eskell, Maria Hobbs, Emma Jones, Emma Journeaux, Catherine Lee, Alison Osborne, Jayne Pemble, Lucy Richen, Floren Scrafton, Victoria Sloan, Elizabeth Smith, Sophie Voller, Kelly Winstone, Emma Woodworth.
1 team18 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
24 athletes, 3 teams

Joy Bailey, Deborah Blakeman, Ruth Burton, Lucy Cambridge, Tessa Clarke, Claire Evenson, Jackie Halford, Imogen Harley, Lynsey Kelly, Vicki MacKay, Isher Mander, Andrea Marshall, Kathryn Morgans, Becky Palmer, Mollie Parr, Cara Percival, Molly Perkins, Danielle Rowlinson, Amelia Silk, Emily Simmonds, Hazel Smallman, Tina Smith, Sue Weatherburn, Audrey Wilson.
3 teams24 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
3 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Cheadle RCCheadle RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Liz Clutton, Amanda Davies, Jenny Day, Hazel Gibson, Rebecca Harrison, Sharleen Hollinshead, Julie Hulbert, Michelle Plant, Ruth Watchhorn-Rice.
1 team9 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
21 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Booker, Amy Burdis, Lisa Busby, Claudie Combelas, Julie Cozens, Katy Davies, Sally Eason, Catherine Fenn, Jenny French, Helen Hodge, Anne Hughes, Kate  Jones, Julie Liggett, Sarah McNaney, Louise Myers, Corinna O'Connor, Katherine Plunkett, Linda Richards, Gemma Ross, Clare Rowntree, Sarah Sale.
2 teams21 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
17 athletes, 1 team

Jane Bartholomew, Elizabeth Blake, Vicki Bone, Clare Bovill, Julie Brooks, Emma Donnelly, Margaret Ehrenberg, Megan Harris, Pauline Hygate, Hilary Mann, Katie  Meridith , Leanne Neal, Sarah Norman, Mary Oldham, Louise Olivia France, Manisha Parmar, Jennifer Price.
1 team17 athletes
Total teams: 73