Top: Entries for Midland Counties AA Mens 12 Stage Road Relay Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

47 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldridge RCAldridge RC
13 athletes, 1 team

Brett Antill, Steve Blakemore, Richard Deeley, Patrick Fellows, Lawrence Hewitt, Simon Hudson, Eamon Lyons, Michael Mason, David McHugh, Mark O'Rourke, Mark Shaw, Michael Smith, Martin Wall.
1 team13 athletes
BadgersBadgers
49 athletes, 2 teams

Alan Argyle, Martyn Barrett, Stuart Batchelor, Chris Baxter, Ryan Bennett, Robert Boland, Glyn Broadhurst, Aaron Chetwynd, Patrick Cleall, David Craig, Robert Crow, Simon Currier, David Earp, Brendan Ford, Simon Gilbert, Paul Grubb, Richard Hamblett, John Hanson, Keir Hardy, Richard Hill, Carl Holyoak, Christopher Horton, Jason Husselbee-Orwin, David Jackson, Dave Jarvis, David Jenkinson, Jared Karim, Adie Kirkham, Colin Lees, Stefan Martin, Luke Melling, Jason Molloy, Michael Morton, Saul Oxford, Adrian Payne, Dewi Powell, Mark Robinson, Ben Satchell, Andy Smith, Ian Smith, Ashley Taylor, Damien Taylor, Eamon Thawley, Matthew Tonks, Christopher Upton, Stuart Walton, Danny Warren, Pete Wells, Stuart Youngs.
2 teams49 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
56 athletes, 2 teams

Yousf Al-Lathaa, Thomas Beasley, Benjamin Boulter, Keith Boxley, Reis Brooke, Christopher Collis, Orlando Corea, Jonathan Cullen, Rob Deakin, Ian Dempsey, Peter Dimbleby, Thomas Dodd, Richard Donoghue, Joseph  Durrant, Daniel Elliot , Teklay Gebrekidan, Weynay Ghebresilasie, Peter Gibbs, Elliot Giles, Jonathan Goringe, Rory Grant, Conall Green, Ben Griffiths, Jack Hallas, Paramjit Hans, Nick Hardy, David Harrington, Lee Harris, Paul Joyce, Christopher Larvin, Neil Lloyd, Alistair Madondo, Mustafa Mahamuud, Stephen McCann, Dave McCarthy, Simon McNamee, Connolly Meagher, Mathew Missen, Khalid Moallin, Lewis Morley, Mike Morley, Adrew  Moseley, Philip Nicholls, Alex Parker, Andrew Peat, Jonathan Reed, Simon Rhodes, William Richardson, Andrew Ridley, Alistair Rutherford, Cameron Shankly, Windel Simpson, Ben Topley, Alex Tovey, Kevin Wakerley, Ian Williamson.
2 teams56 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (braBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (bra
58 athletes, 2 teams

Abayomi Adedimeji, Kelton Aldridge, Tom Anderton, Christopher Ashford, Colin Bailey, Adam Balderson Higgins, Edward Banks, Ben Beaumont, Robin Biles, Peter Blackwell, Mark Burnhope, Richard Carney, Tim Carter, Martin Cleaver, Toby Close, Ciaran Connor, Owen  Doherty, Robert Dowse, Steve  Dunsby, Brendan Fitzgerald, Harry Fowler, Michael Gilbride, Jack Gray, Richard Gray, Chris Grimley, Charlie Hanson, Derek Hardy, Mark Ince, Jonathan Jennings, Huw Jones, Andy Kenchington, Simon Lanckham, Derek Laverty, Mark Lawlor, Nick Lewis, Mark Liptrot, Martin Ludford, Stuart Male, Martin Matthews, Kevin McMillan, David McNeil, Tom Powell, Andrew Robbins, Daniel Robinson, Rob Ryan, David Sansom, Andrew Sargent, Robert Shipp, Chris Silver, Ian Squires, Athanasios Tsolakis, Jonathan Undy, Jort Vanmourik, Rene Vergo, Nathan Warren, Adam Western, Simon White, Mark Woodus.
2 teams58 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
50 athletes, 2 teams

Mark Allen, Paul Anderson, Richard Bayliss, Dave Brayne, Henry Brocklehurst, John Cheel, Christopher Collins, Matt Cook, Stephen Doswell, Ian Edgington, Ian Faddy, Stephen Forcer, Adrian Fowler, James Gittins, Michael Greenhouse, Andrew Hall, Tony Hall, David Harte, Daniel Harvey, Peter Hickman, Andrew Hoole, Steven Howard, Iain Jones, Richard Keep, Oliver Kirkland, William McKemey, John McKeon, Jon Mould, David Mountford, Simon Newman, Dean Parker, Kevin Peace, Stuart Pearson, Matthew Pollard, Dave Powner, Barrie Roberts, Jack Roberts, Richard Rollins, Paul Samuels, Mike Scotney, Jonathan Scott, Richard Shearing, Matthew Slater, Antony Stewart, Paul Thompson, Andrew Wheeler, Simeon Whiting, Daniel Wilson, Mark Witheridge, Taz Yousaf.
2 teams50 athletes
Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)Bristol and West AC (est. 1882)
72 athletes, 2 teams

Harry Allen, Ben Andrews, David Awde, Peter Bains, Jack Bancroft, Matthew Battensby, David Bedwell, Maciej Bialogonski, Mark Burley, Dan Cannon, Greg Chance, Miles Chandler, William Christofi, Peter Clark, Andy Cooke, Will Davidson, Tom Dobra, Mark Edwards, Torran Elson, Luke Evans, Peter Gandon, Neville Gascoigne, Steve Goss, Luke Grenfell-Shaw, Kit Grierson, Berihu Hadera, Anthony Hall, Matthew Hart, Jeremy Hogan, Paul Jefferson, Dave Johnson, Owain Jones, Neil Kennedy, Harry Lane, Harry Leeming, Peter Legrice, Andrew Malloy, Jarlath McKenna, Ciaran McQuade, Tom Merson, Jack Millar, Ben Mitchell, Stephen Mitchell, Otis Mondir, Josh Moody, Peter Mountain, John O'Dwyer, Philip Parry, Richard Peters, Daryl Phillips, Phil Radford, Matthew Rees, Ben Robinson, Matthew Robinson, Tony Roper, Andy Salmon, Dan Schofield, Henry Sly, Adam Speake, Gary Standinger, Robert Stewart, Daniel Studley, Sam Tabberner, Andy Tarrant, Ivan Usenko, Scott Watkins, Andy Watt, Benedict Westhenry, Tim White, Alexander Whittaker, Michael Wilsmore, Nick Young.
2 teams72 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
38 athletes, 2 teams

Lewis Anderson, Philip Anderson, Mark Appleton, Martin Aspley-Davis, Paul Atkins, Sean Bowden, Stephen Brooks, Paul Collins, Jamie Dancyger, Malcolm Duff, Paul Edmonds, Kevin Fisher, Andrew Freeman, Carl Grinnell, Mike Hanson, Dean Hartshorne, Carl Hatton, Matthew Henney, James Hood, Rob  Humphries, Ian Keyte, Kevin Lanckham, Robert Mole, Gavin Moorhead, Jack Morley, Thomas Neylon, Ben O'Connor, Adam Peacock, Leonard Quartly, Phil Richardson, Tom Richardson, Calvin Scoltock, Conor Smith, Mark Tanner, Peter Taylor, Darryll Thomas, Bryn Turner, Anthony Warner.
2 teams38 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
20 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Ashforth, Greg Beech, Adam Blundell, Mitchell Blundell, Carl  Dunne, Mark Griffiths, Pedro Havelock, Bradley Haycock, Nigel Haycock, Jason Jones, Paul Lester, Aidan McCormack, Thomas Orton, Craig Pearson, Christopher Perrin, James Perrin, James Russell, Paul Thacker, Steve Ward, Phil Wolfe.
1 team20 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
28 athletes, 2 teams

Paul Bingham, Richard Booth, Andrew Carwardine, Lee Caves, Paul Cornock, Paul Cornock, James Eckloff, Peter Heald, Thomas Healy, Shaun Hemmings, Christopher Houghton, James Houghton, Julian Landeau, Adrian Lloyd, Andy Matthews, Christopher McCann, John McGrath, Peter McLaughlin, Wayne Muddiman, Michael Pinnock, Ashley Powell, Andy Rea, Eric Robathan, Ian Satterthwaite, Gary Turner, Edmund Wallace, Leonard Wallace, Daniel Wrenn.
2 teams28 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
15 athletes, 1 team

Gary Burnett, George Burnett, Mark Couldwell, Tim Doran, Michael Kingsbury, David Locker, Harry Lupton, Tom Lupton, Martin Makin, Alistair Parkin, John Rees, Nigel Scoggins, Ismael Serrablo, Joshua Smith, Euan Wilson.
1 team15 athletes
Cheltenham and County HarriersCheltenham and County Harriers
72 athletes, 2 teams

Dave Aubrey, Anthony Bailey, Alex Bampton, Jonathan Barnes, Paul Barnes, Phil Beastall, James Bingham, Richard Birch, Harry Bishop, James Brewer, Alister Brown, Simon Burley, Alex Chantler-Mayne, Alex Clements, Ben Colabella, Matthew Crew, Simon Critchley, Richard Dare, Richard De-Camps, James Denne, Iain Devlin, Michael Ede, Gareth Edwards, Marcus England, Matthew Evans, Marc Fallows, Russell Forsbrook, Callum Forster, Andy Gardiner, Ian Giles, Andy Gore, Mike Gray, Lee Groenewegen, Steve Hall, David Hemmings, Kieran Hill, Paul Horsfall, Andrew Hussey, Mark James, Charlie Jones, Darren Jordan, Andrew Kaighin, Alex Lee, Thomas Lowe, Steve Maguire, Gavin McCaugherty, Alex Merrett, John Merrett, Tommaso Migliuolo, James Miller, Oliver Mott, Roger Mullins, Miguel Mundinano, William New, Daniel Owen, John Parker, Jacob Pickering, Mateusz Podsiadly, Ben Price, Elliot Prince, Andy Prophett, Dave Rantell, Liam Roarty, Dave Roper, Graham Rush, Eliot Taylor, David Tomlin, Andrew Van Kints, Paul Wade, James Wilkinson, Ben Williams, Philip Wylie.
2 teams72 athletes
City Of Birmingham StridersCity Of Birmingham Striders
24 athletes, 1 team

Naved Akhtar, Matthew  Allen, Seth Atkin, Mark Baker, John Bristow, Paul Coughlan, James Drakeford, Victor Garcia De Dios, Ali Hasip, Kiran Jagpal, Rohan Kallicharan, Amon Kiplagat, Michael Langley, Daniel Mourenza, David Nunez Becerra, Mylo Patrice, Junaid Riaz, Matthew Stevens, Douglas Talbot, Dionisis Theodosis, Makoto Uji, James Urmston, Shahid Valandil, Aidan Wheeler.
1 team24 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Arnold, Steven Bazell, David Bethell, Alexander Brecker, Robert Cook, Callum Dillon, Christopher Gidlow, Thomas Guy, Korey Hallett - Blanch, Thomas Hendricken, Ryan Holroyd, Shajahan Janally, Oliver Langford, Joel Mann, William Neill, Dean Richardson, David Sheldon, Louis Wrigley.
1 team18 athletes
Clc StridersClc Striders
59 athletes, 2 teams

Stuart Barr, Sam Baylis, Gordon Bendall, Martin Bick, David Billingham, Robert Bircher, Jon Bird, Billy Bradshaw, Neil Broadbent, Andrew Brookes, Martin Bruton, Greg Chilton, Bradley  Coates, Daniel Cowen, Mike Crossley, Chris Driskell, Daniel Farrelly, Will Ferguson, Joel Freeland, Andrew Gage, James Gibbs, Robert Gladwin, Charles Goodwin, Ross Greening, Christopher Hale, Gareth Harries, Dan Harte, Luke Hartigan, Jon Howes, Andrew Jackson, David James, Gavin Jerman, Philip Jowett, Clark Lawson, Paul Lockyer, Dave Mayo, Will Miles, Alex Monro, Allan Newton, Javid Norat, Paul Northup, James Oram, David Orme, Andrew Paterson, William Pearce, Iain Porter, Richard Shardlow, Gary Smith, Paul Smith, Kyle Sollars, Mike Speke, Lewis Stapleton, David  Street, Christopher Thomas, Ed Thompson, Simon Thomson, Tom Vickers, Nicholas Von Benzon, John Willson.
2 teams59 athletes
Corby AcCorby Ac
24 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Akers, Jacob Akers, Chris Barnes, Craig Beattie, Jack Benstead, Josh Coles, Chris Curtis, Mike Dallamore, Tom Dallamore, Troy Garrity, Sebastien Goodall, Peter Gray, Steven Grimley, Alan Hawkes, Neal Humphreys, Wojciech Kantczak, Daniel Keating, Benn Lyman, John McCrone, Luke Montgomery, Stuart Nelson, Chris Storey, Nigel Taylor, Alexander Wright.
1 team24 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
48 athletes, 2 teams

Jose  Gonzalez, Howard Andersen, Nigel Arlidge, Peter Banks, Jeremy Barnes, Namir Batavia, James Bennett, Nick Bennett, Aaron Bodycote, Andrew Boon, Edward Broadberry, Jason Brotherhood, Martyn Brunt, Daniel Clarke, Simon Clarke, Emerson Combstock, David Conway, Tom Cox, Matthew Crisp, Joseph Devlin, Peter Eccleston, Ian Gower, James Griggs, Scott Hazell, Alex Jolly, Ben Jones, Iwan Jones, Thomas Madden, Joseph McLeod, Alfie Meade, Asmelash Mezengie, Joseph Mulenga, Zachary Nolan, James Parrott, Oliver Paulin, Liam Perkins, Michael Peters, Clark Roberts, Patrick Robinson, Thomas Robinson, Andy Ryder, Alistair Smith, Harvey Speed, Toby Spencer, Mark Sykes, Daniel Taylor, Benjamin Tran, John Wilson.
2 teams48 athletes
Desford StridersDesford Striders
14 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Ball, Richard Billington, Paul Bradshaw, Robert Crane, Mark Foley, Nick Garrett, Mark Goodrich, Stuart Gregory, Stewart Heeley, Graham Hobbs, Harry Horsley, Duncan Percy, David Searle, Lewis Smart.
1 team14 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RcDudley Kingswinford Rc
14 athletes, 1 team

John Andrews, Matt Biggs, Darran Bishop, Simon Blizzard, Kevin Duckworth, Mark Homer, Simon Hughes, Richard Jones, Andrew Litchfield, Sergej Ljubownikow, David Norman, Stuart Perkins, Andrew Weaver, James Wright.
1 team14 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
22 athletes, 2 teams

Glen Balmer, Paul Barlow, Simon Barnes, Paul Corderoy, Arthur Daley, Jack Evans, Simon Fortnam, David Gresswell, Steven Haines, James Head, Mark Keeling, Russell Kirby, Harry Luckhurst, Mike Mansfield, Andrew McPeake, Stephen Millward, Jeremy Mower, Clive Poole, Lee Smith, Nathan Smith, Ian Summers, James Walters.
2 teams22 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
58 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Allen, Paul Allen, Tim Bailey, Alex Baker, Ally Botfield, Paul Bradley, Andy Butler, Russell Cadwallader, Andrew Carruthers, Chris Cleary, Daniel Cleary, Adam Cross, Sam Cruchley, Michael Deakin, Peter Dear, Oliver Dodd, Simon Robert Duck, Mel Edwards, Maurice Endacott, Niall Geraghty, Alastair Grant, Richard Guest, Mark Hadley, Nicolas Hazelwood, Mark Higgins, John Hill, Steven Horton, James Hoult, Tom Kenderdine, David Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Andrew Lloyd, David Lloyd, Roger Mallard, Martin McLauchlan, Steven Millington, Kevin Monk, Alex Morgan, Andrew Nock, Bill Nock, Joe Nock, James Parker, Max Parker, Thomas Parker, Joseph Phillips, Nick Price, Ryan Ramsey, Philip Scarr, Barry Thompson, Joshua Timmins, Marc Turner, Adam Turvey, David Turvey, Jack Waldron, Kieran Walker, Robert Weaver, Ben Williets, Les Woods.
2 teams58 athletes
Harborough AcHarborough Ac
19 athletes, 1 team

Kenny Anderson, Peter Attenborough, Rick Brown, Kevin Dinsdale, Michael Donington, Matthew Driver, Adam Eales, Sean Fenwick, Steven Foxon, Martin Gore, Andrew Holt, Martin Hughes, Graeme Rolfe, Daniel Taylor, Jamie Thompson, Gary Wallis, David Ward, Tom Ward, Gareth Wood.
1 team19 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
39 athletes, 2 teams

Dale Annable, Stephen Ashmore, Ryan Ball, Andrew Basey, Brett Beeson, Paul  Bell, Matthew Bickerstaff, Richard Charlesworth, Wayne Childe, Michael Clark, Robin Clegg, Lee D'Arcy, Ashley Deeming, Tim Draycott, Peter Edwards, Jamie Fletcher, John Flint, Paul Harpham, Andrew Henson, Mark Housley, Carl Hughes, Liam Johnson, Paul Mercer, Andy Moat, Richard Needham, Rob Nicholls, Eamon O'Hanlon, Cory Parker, Ian Parker, Joe Rainsford, Robert Rainsford, Ben Rhodes, Shane Rice, Ian Salt, Gordon Smith, Mark Tomlinson, Tony Weatherson, Scott Wigman, Paul Winfield.
2 teams39 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
43 athletes, 3 teams

Matt Adcock, Peter Armstrong, George Birt, Dan Booth, Simon Bradshaw, Kristian Bravin, Craig Broughton, Darren Cresswell, Peter Dargue, Ben Darlow, Neil Doherty, Matthew Dumelow, Paul Featherstone, Adam Green, Stuart Hancock, Fraser Harris, Paul Harris, Rob Hirst, Raftery James, Darryl Johnson, Dean Kelleher, Mark Kendrick, Stephen Lee, Gavin McDermott, Matthew Moore, Edward Myatt, Craig Ogilvie, David Pallett, Nick Pape, Alex Percy, Mark Perry, Tom Scott, Duncan Shorthouse, Carl Sommer, Michael Trott, Ryan Twigg, Frazer Wain, Richard Watson, Darren Weston, Jason Williams, James Willoughby, Darren Wilson, Anthony Woodward.
3 teams43 athletes
Holme Pierrepont RcHolme Pierrepont Rc
14 athletes, 1 team

Javier Cabrero, Matthew Clapp, Tom Davies, Neil Devonport, Eddie George, James Kirkwood, Wayne McAneaney, Will Meredith, Chris Rhodes, Andrew Soley, Robert Stewart, Steve Tupholme, Samuel Williams-Duncan, Mark Wyszynski.
1 team14 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
36 athletes, 3 teams

Stan Alexander, Mark Alldritt, Alex Atkinson, Pavan Ayyalasomayjula, Colin Bailey, Will Barber, Ian  Baynes, Wayne Briggs, Peter Bryan, Simon Corley, Andrew  Crabtree, Tom Dable, Stanley Doxey, Matt Dyer, James Glover, Kevin Hope, Stuart Hopkins, Phil Houghton, Nick Lawrence, Christopher Lyons, Steve Marr, Stephen Page, Darren Pettifer, Craig Phillips, Fred Rex, Patrick Roddy, Jim Sawle, Neil Sheward, Andrew Siggers, Richard Steel, Ben Taylor, Stewart Underhill, Mick Williams, Nick Williams, Tom Williams, Richard Zanetti.
3 teams36 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
15 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Brett, Anthony Gillespie, Michael Green, Max Griffiths, Dave Johnson, Paul Jolliffe, Timothy Jones, Tim Livesley, Steve Partridge, Greg Robson, David Teedon, Steve Timms, Paul Ward, Andy Whiting, Scott Williams.
1 team15 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RcKnowle & Dorridge Rc
22 athletes, 2 teams

Paul Baker, Simon Bentley, Craig Campbell, David Carbutt, Andrew Connors, Kirk Giles, Peter John Grime, Darren  John, Michael McDonald, Chris Morgan, Patrick Moss, Tim Price, Jonathan Randell, Joseph Read, Daniel Rebeiro, Christopher Revell, Philip Rex, Torsten Roesler, Chris Sharp, Ian Voaden, Gareth Wainwright, Paul Winwood.
2 teams22 athletes
Leamington Cycling & Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling & Athletic Club
44 athletes, 2 teams

Guy Allen, Paul Andrew, James Atkins, Craig  Biggerstaff, Craig Bower, Johnathon Brown, Matthew Butler, Paul Caruana, Rupe Chahal, Richard Clifton, Sagar Depala, Paolo Foglino, Tony  Foster, Tom Foulerton, Gavin  Fowler, Jack  Gammon, Graham Garlick, Graham  Garlick, Philip Gould, Callum Hanlon, Andrew  Higgins, Christopher Hitchman, Simeon Howson, Dominic Hull, Stephen Hundal, Jordan King, John Knibb, Jamie Langley, George Loveday, Dean Mawby, Alex Montgomery, Eoin O'Flynn, Paul Okey, Simon Perkin, Dave Potter, Ben Rajan, Jack Savage, Andrew  Savery, Charlie Staveley, Nicholas Tawney, Samuel Wadsworth, Tristan Warren, Stephen Webb, Ross Woodward.
2 teams44 athletes
Leicester Coritanian AcLeicester Coritanian Ac
34 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Allinson, Pascal Bouttier-Butler, Neil Carter, Simon Cotton, Gareth Deacon, Ben Dijkstra, Oliver Maxwell  Freer, Amrik Gill, Derek  Guess, Chris Jordan, Gordon Lee, Alfie Lowe, Phillip Maddocks, Jonathan Monk, John Noble, Glen North, David Pearce, Liam Phelan, Josh  Phillips, Mark Powell, Matthew Poynton, Ludovic Renou, David Robertson, Andrew Paul Robinson, Ashley A Sabin, Craig Sabin, Dave Saunders, Rob Sheen, Harry A Short, Jamie Short, Chris Southam, Sam Stevens, Edward Thomas, Alfie Thompson.
1 team34 athletes
Lichfield Running ClubLichfield Running Club
27 athletes, 1 team

James Coombes, Duncan Cooper, Ed Coppinger, Jon Corpe, Ian R Croasdale, Ian R Croasdale, Kevin Deere, John Doyle, Jon Dufty, Paul Emes, Daniel Floyd, Edward Foster, John Hutchison, Paul Keighley, Clive Lamb, Tim Nicholls, Richard O'Sullivan, Nicholas  Parker, Stephen Rivers, Timon Scheven, Martin Shortall, Brian Sims, Gareth Stubbs, Dan Turner, Andy Walsh, Gareth Wedge, Jon Wolfe.
1 team27 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
17 athletes, 1 team

Chris Allcock, Graeme Baguley, Jordan Boam, Sam Bradley, Jack Cooke, Stephen Davies, Martin Fickling, Garry Hodgkins, Mark Johnson, Craig Linacre, John Lowe, Chris Monk, Gary Morley, Alexander Rieley, David Robertson, Nigel Watkin, Andy Wetherill.
1 team17 athletes
Massey Ferguson RcMassey Ferguson Rc
35 athletes, 1 team

Matt Amos, John  Bennett, Nathan Bignall, Simon Brown, Darren Chambers, David Clarke, Ross Thomas Cooper, Leon Coppola, Grahame Flanangan, Jan Hall, Kevin Hinson, Colin Hodgkinson, Tony James Hoy, Leighton Jackson, Martin Judge, Scott Kirton, Richard Lapworth, Gary Lawson, Paul Mattock, Alan McDougall, Chris Moore, Steve Mumford, Simon Neale, Jason Nicholson, Mick O'Shea, James Padvis, Peter Paprcka, Graham Patton, Ian Redford, Stuart Sahan, Jose Luis Sanchez, Dean Semple, Marc Skelton, Jeremy Shaun Trill, Jamie Turner.
1 team35 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
48 athletes, 3 teams

Ben Abbott, Ken Allen, Fitsum Arega, Tom Bailey, Anthony Carbutt, Paddy Clark, Nicholas Clarke, Tom Crowley, Pete Deacon, Kevin Farrow, Sam Godwin, Tim Hartley, Freddie Hessian, Jonathan Hiorns, Peter Hodkinson, Jamie Hutchinson, Rob Keal, Stewart King, Steven Leek, Gareth Little, Ben Livesey, Steve Long, Chris McGurk, Conall McNally, Anthony Meenaghan, Samuel Mitchell, Richard Mitson, James Moroney, John Muddeman, Peter Mumford, Douglas Musson, Robert Needham, Andrew Norton, David Oxland, Colin Palmer, Jarratt Perkins, Peter Robinson, Jon-philip Seymour, Chris Slater, Robert Smith, Edward Sobey, Bill Speake, Stuart Spencer, Jonathan Thewlis, Christopher Warburton, Adam Ward, Alastair Watson, Matthew Williams.
3 teams48 athletes
Redhill Road RunnersRedhill Road Runners
36 athletes, 1 team

Carl  Allwood , Anthony Aram, Mark  Arnall, Mark Attenborough, James  Butler , Richard Butterworth, Paul Davies, Kevin  Dickinson , Karl Glendenning, Clive Greyson, Ian Hales, Michael Horn, Ashley Illingsworth, John Kelley, Francesco Lari, Martin Lee, Tony Lowe, Karl Mallyon, Gary McMahon, Peter McNally, Tim Metcalfe, Richard Morris, Simon Nash, Paul Newton, Andy Parsons, Stanley Pascoe, Sidney  Periera , Alastair  Reilly , Mark  Salter , Paul Stacey, Michael  Stephenson , Leigh Stubbs, Mark Tomlinson, David Walsh, Christopher Ward, Graham Webster.
1 team36 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
24 athletes, 1 team

Rob Andrew, Matthew Bennett, Alex Blackham, Thomas Chew, Nick Corker, Simon Corker, Dean England, Shaun Evans, John Michael Fletcher, Clive Hackforth, Oliver Harradence, Paul Jenkins, Alex Jones, Trevor Lewis, David Long, Steve Marklew, Edward McGrath, Stephen Pitt, Matt Powell, Mark Rickards, Joseph Spruce, Matthew Stenson, Paul Terleski, Frederic Tremblay.
1 team24 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
50 athletes, 2 teams

Jacob Allen, Michael Andrews, Haydn Arnall, Peter Belfield, Paul Birch, Jack Bond, Iain Botheroyd, Vincent Carroll, Lewis Cherry, Joseph Childs, Max Chippington, Tim Coffey, Peter Currington, Elisha De Mello, Colin Durrant, Terry Egan, William Gardner, John Gercs, George Goodwin, Adnan Haq, Steven Heighway, Mark Hill, Dominic Jones, Dominic Jones, Chris Lamb, Joseph Lantsbery, Richard Latimer, Robert Male, Stephen Marks, Alistair McDonnell, Phil Melling, Brendan Moen, Daniel Mould, Oliver Munns, Ben Musgrove, Daniel Nikel, Dean  Oldfield, Harry Peart, Adrian Reast, Paul Rigby, Nigel Roberts, Jonathan Sarkies, John Saw, Laurence Scott, Jonathan Taylor, Peter Thomas, Gary Wallace, Adrian  White, Daniel Williams, Adam Wright.
2 teams50 athletes
Shrewsbury AcShrewsbury Ac
23 athletes, 1 team

Keith Austin, Michael Betts, Luke Butler, Brett Edwards, Stewart Farley, Kevin Francis, Matt Hall, Sean Hickey, James Hickinbottom, John Jones, Paul Jones, Richard Jones, Andrew Lewis, Robert Lisney, Grant Lloyd, Connor Middleton, Peter Middleton, Gabriel Morris, Duncan Rose, Peter Savill, Michael Thomas, Christopher Wakeman, Stephen Waters.
1 team23 athletes
Silson Joggers AcSilson Joggers Ac
21 athletes, 1 team

Greg Ball, David Coates, James Darcy, Tom De Boer, Alistair Ferrie, Andy Field, Brian Gray, Paul Holmes, Adrian Jelley, Brian Keers, Steve Lincoln, Andy Pacey, Nick Pacey, Tom Phelps, Kevin Reboul, Jeff Rycroft, Stewart Shears, Michael Spencer, Thomas Watson, Chris Wood, Simon Woodward.
1 team21 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
22 athletes, 1 team

Stuart Albutt, Peter Bacon, Louie Boot, Michael Bracken, James Brady, Adam Cole, Will Collins, Scott Danter, Chris Dix, Tony Hayward, Tommy Hill, Richard Horne, Steven Howes, Graham Lawrence, Paul Lloyd, Nick Martin, Joseph McLeod, Daniel Mladenovic, Thomas Perks, Ben Sales, Ian Sharp, Andrew Webber.
1 team22 athletes
Sphinx AcSphinx Ac
15 athletes, 1 team

Imran Ali, Barry  Allen , Alex Bartlett, Wayne Broadbent, Kevin Dick, Allen  El Sour, Nicholas Gilkes, Pawel Langer, Mark Moran, Anthony  O' Brien, Colin Piper, Lee Timms, David West, Rob Wheatley, Peter Whithouse.
1 team15 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Fergus Allison, Oscar Barbour, Graham Black, Malcolm Bowyer, Philip Brennan, Paul Hawkins, Tim Hutchinson, David Jones, Robin Kindersley, Daniel Lynch, Philip Marshall, Robert Minton, Paul  Saunders, Michael Sheppard, David Smyth, Kieran Tursner, Ben Twyman, Christopher Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Russell Adams, Chris Bagshaw, Virgil Barton, Hayden Beebee, Duncan Birtwistle, Dean Blythe, Jon Bowie, Alex Burrows, Josh Burrows, Marc Christian, Matthew Costello, Paul Coupe, Jamie Davies, James Egleston , Christian  Evans, James  Foster, Rhys Furlong, Dean Gapper, John Garmson, James Hayes, Jonathan Hockey, Rob Hughes, Steve Jones, Jake Milovsorov, Jonathan Mountford, Mark Mountford, Rob Nash, Tony Paul, Paul Richards, Chris Rimmer, Craig Standrin, Charlie Tait-Harris, Paul Ward, David Webb, Dale Wilkinson, Paul Williams.
1 team36 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
32 athletes, 1 team

Richard Bailey, Stephen Bajic, Victor Bennett, Stephen Davis, Andrew Dippie, Jon Edmonds, Gus Erlandson, Robert Friel, Marc Gadsden, Dean Gapper, Jon Higson, Alan Jenkins, David Kingston, Scott Lewis, Jonathon Mahoney, Ian Maxwell, Paul O'Brien, Anthony Pinson, Michael Rickus, Mark Rogers, Paul Ruscoe, Martin Skehan, Greg Smith, Michael Smith, David Stone, John Thompson, Steve Walker, Jason Ward, Michael Webb, Chris Westwood, Paul Woodcock, Arthur Zammit.
1 team32 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
72 athletes, 3 teams

Tom Acha, Jacob Anson, Mike Aspinall, Adam Barnes, Shaun Barnsley, Dean Bate, Andy Bentley, Keith Best, James Booker, Dan Brazier, Steve Brookes, Aaron Brown, Thomas Brown, Sean Byrne, Jonathon Carter, Phil Clamp, George Cunningham, Brazier Dan, Paul Dolan, Oz Ellis, Joe Fairfax, Mark Fantom, Ben Gamble, Whitehouse Gary, Carl Gayle, Christopher Gillespie, Alan Grice, Gareth Griffiths, Mike Hager, Paul Hammond, Adam Hancocks, Zabie Hassan, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Dean Hill, Mick Hill, Tom Holden, Jonathan Hunt, Williams Ian, James Jefferson, Iain Lewis, Karl Lewis, Gareth Maguire, Harvey Maguire, John Millington, Bryan Mills, Ian Mitchell, David Orme, Stephen Pearson, Richard Powell, Liam Roberts, Paul Rogers, Robert Sedgley, Jonathan Shaw, Lee Slater, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, Ray Stanier, Nigel Stirk, John Stroulger, Jeff Taylor, Luke Vine, Paul Watson, Karl Welburn, Matthew West, Gary Whitehouse, Andrew Williams, Ian Williams, Martin Williams, Phillip Wilson, Clarke Woodhall.
3 teams72 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
49 athletes, 2 teams

Luke Boulton, Jason Burgess, Paul Burslem, Ian Cawley, Richard Chadwick, Peter Clarke, Andrew Clinton, Paul Clinton, Dale Colclough, Simon Dunn, Adrian Frost, Roger Grand, Adam Grew, John Guest, Thomas Halloway, Bob Hardy, Joel Harrison, Ian Heath, Bryn Holmes, Keayrn Hopley, Martin Hull, Lee Jones, Daniel Jordan, Greg Julian, Richard Longley, Vinnie Martin, Leigh Matthews, Mark Mayer, Scott Minshall, Christopher Morgan, Chris Mosiuk, David Myatt, Simon Myatt, David Pickstock, Philip Pinson, Matthew Plant, Carl Platt, Glynn Probert, Malcolm Rushton, Graham Sheridan, Robert Tabbanor, Craig Taylor, Warren Thomas, Chris Tipper, Terry Wall, Stephan Walley, Ed Wilson, Ian Wilson, Scott Zikmanis.
2 teams49 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
41 athletes, 3 teams

Russell Blair, Jack Bonser, Gareth Briggs, Piers Butler, Simon Calrow, Richard Carpenter, Rob Cartwright, Paul Clarke, Jason Corns, Harry Cresswell, Ian Cresswell, Grant Cummings, Chris Davies, Darren Edwards, Robert Edwards, Ellis Garamslegi, Matthew Guy, Rob Hawley, Ryan Heath, Brendon Hever, Don Hyde, Carl James, Andy Jarvis, Ben Mescam, Mark Moore, Carl Morgan, Jason Paddock, Garry Palmer, Pritesh Patel, Ben Pilsbury, Che Plant, Kevin Quirke, Steve Rayner, Brian Slater, David Smith, Fred Smith, Lionel Spittle, Paul Sweet, Paul Tabor, Shane Wheaver, Richard White.
3 teams41 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
35 athletes, 2 teams

Bradley Abbott, Gwilym Batchelder, Andrew  Bate, Terence Bedington, Phillip Bullock, Robbie Campbell, Ciaran Connor, Chris Crosswell, Hugh Davies, Jack Dickenson, Thomas Dold, Matt Fairlamb, Thomas Forrester, Daniel Geisler, David Hall, Chris Harle, Laurie Hart, Nick Hitchings, Michael Jeavons, Ben Jones, Robert Jones, Feidhlim O Dubhlain, David O'Brien, Andrew Peach, Adam Pollock, David Price, Darren Salisbury, Luke Sheppard, Richard Smith, Lewis Sternkopf, Stefan Sternkopf, Daniel Stock, Michael Stock, Jake Watson, Anthony Wilson.
2 teams35 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
3 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Dudley and Stourbridge HarriersDudley and Stourbridge Harriers
15 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Aston, Ashleigh Bentley, Darrell Bodin, James Brown, David Eades, Edwin Fletcher, Ben Foster, Ian Furness, Martin Harrigan, Ian Mansell, Robert Meredith, Paul Mountford, David Nation, Scott Palmer, David Ratcliffe.
1 team15 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
52 athletes, 3 teams

Bob Adams, Mark  Baker, Fraser Barrett, Guy Bicknell, Jason Brannigan, Rich Cawley, Michael Cherrington, David Cooper, Kevin Coughlan, Rob Cox, Steve Damms, Simon Davies, Spencer Davies, Damien Dear, Graham Dodd, Kevin Erne, Tony Forde, John French, Richard French, Dinas Gokaydin, Darron Handley, Steve Handy, Richard Hodge, Clive Horton, Andrew Houston, Anthony Hughes, Sebastion Jones-Brain, Joe Kelly, William Kirk-Wilson, Peter Kirkhope, Stuart Lumsden, Andrew McConville, Paul McGurk, Craig McNaney, Rory McPheators, Tom Miller, Liam Mills, Terry Moynihan, Mark Parker, Christopher Perkins, Damian Pharoah, Andrew Pitt, Robert Pool, Andrew Ralph, Phillippe Rawson, Paul Robbins, Jonathan Seed, Mark Smith, David Storer, Steven Turvey, Mike Wheeler, Martin Winch.
3 teams52 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
33 athletes, 2 teams

Tahir Akhtar, Mark Arnold, Eddie Barber, Richard Bowpitt, Andy Carroll, Barry Crowley, Anthony Edwards, Charles Fentiman, Patrick Finnegan, John Goulding, James Hannon, Craig Hinks, Simon  Hodges, Andy Hussey, Grahame Hygate, Frank  Inman, Simon Richard Lobb, Andy  Manning, Robert Mills, Stuart Minchin, Kevin Morris, Edward O'Neill, Mark Pearce, Dave Pearson, Pete Reeves, Darren Riley, Daniel  Roulston, Nick Stringer, Rob  Tyler, Stuart Underwood, Andrew Wadsworth, Paul Webster, Mark  Williams.
2 teams33 athletes
Total teams: 81