Top: Entries for The Tenth Joe Moran Memorial Veteran Track & Field Meeting

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

34 online entries for this event
Paul Adams (Chorlton Runners): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_LJ
Nathan Ashurst (Warrington Running Club): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Caroline Baba (Manchester Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_HJ, SW_JT
Lynn Baker (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_JT, SW_SP
Doug Banks (Steel City Striders RC): SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_800m
Jamie Barry (Chorlton Runners): SM_100m, SM_HJ, SM_JT, SM_SP
Debbie Beresford (Manchester Harriers & AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m, SW_3000m, SW_SP
Lauren Berger (Chorlton Runners): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_LJ
Jon Clarke (Wrexham AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Andrew Cole (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): SM_3000m
Lee Fuller (Warrington Running Club): SM_400m, SM_1500m
Claire Harrison (Warrington Running Club): SW_1500m
Phil Hicken (Northern Masters AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Paul Hudson (Vale Royal Ac): SM_100m, SM_HJ, SM_JT, SM_SP
Simon Lake (Royton Road Runners): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Tony McCarthy (Warrington A C): SM_3000m
Stuart McGurk (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Jenny Miles (Chorlton Runners): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m, SW_800m
Rebecca Mills (Swinton Running Club): SW_1500m
John O'Brien (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_JT
Simon Oak (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_400m, SM_LJ
Nick Parrott (Chorlton Runners): SM_1500m, SM_LJ, SM_HJ, SM_JT, SM_SP
Andy Porter (Bramhall Runners): SM_1500m
Jennifer Reeve (Warrington Running Club): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Glenn Savage (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Harold Sewell (Reading AC): SM_100m, SM_400m
Jerry Smith (Chorlton Runners): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_LJ, SM_JT, SM_SP, SM_HJ
Victor Van Velzen (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_800m
Tony Wardle (South Cheshire Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Alan Williams (Altrincham & District AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_LJ, SM_JT, SM_SP
Dan Yarwood (Royton Road Runners): SM_1500m
Gary Young (Warrington Running Club): SM_100m, SM_200m