Top: Entries for WSEH Graded Open Meeting

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

423 online entries for this event
Asmaa Abdirahman (Hillingdon AC): U11G_150m, U11G_800m
Hollie Acraman (Hillingdon Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Kevin Acraman (Hillingdon Ac): SM_HT
Samantha Adenubi (Hillingdon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_SP
Ethan Adisi-Musgrove (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15B_800m
Samuel Adler (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ
Livingproof Aguele (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Annalise Agyei-Kyem (Team Hounslow Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_150m
Cedelle Agyei-Kyem (Team Hounslow Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Jeslyn Agyei-Kyem (Team Hounslow Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Hanad Ahmed (Hillingdon AC): U15B_800m
Ama Amankona (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): U15G_100m
Lottie Ambridge (Bracknell AC): U17W_800m
Jessica Arthur (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Charlotte Ashby (Reading AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Georgina Ashby (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Jon Awuah (Team Hounslow Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Rich Ayling (Avon Valley Runners): SM_1500m
Amar Babhania (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_1500m
Laurie Baker (Reading AC): U15B_1500m
Sammy Ball (Reading Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Hannah Bardo (Chelmsford Ac): U15G_LJ, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Emily Barrett (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_300m
Lucy Bartlett (Walton AC): SW_400m
Richard Bartram (Guernsey AC): U20M_800m
Victoria Baskett (Unattached): SW_100m
Molly Bates (Reading AC): U20W_HJ
Florence Baulk (Woking AC): U17W_JT
Kennedy Bays (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Katy Beadle (Slough Junior Ac): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Erin Begley (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Darby Begley-Jones (Walton AC): U17W_800m
Natasha Bennett (Bracknell AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Sam Bishop (Walton AC): U17M_300m, U17M_LJ
Ilan Bisschops (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
John Blackwell (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Dean Blackwood (Brunel University): U20M_100m
Billy Blake (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Ethan Bolter (Avon Valley Runners): U15B_800m
Jamie Bonella-Duke (Reading AC): U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Chantal Born (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Elizabeth Botting (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_HT
Iain Botting (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): SM_HT
Fraser Bradshaw (Reading AC): U13B_800m
Leon Bradshaw (Reading Ac): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Jake Brech (Slough Junior AC): U17M_1500m
Max Brech (Slough Junior AC): U15B_1500m
Conor Breslin (Bracknell AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Orla Breslin (Bracknell Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Jonathan Brew (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Lucy Broderick (Reigate Priory Ac): U15G_800m
Lottie Brown (Avon Valley Runners): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_800m
Ben Brownlee (Hillingdon AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Charlotte Buckley (Thames Valley Harriers): U17W_800m
Maximilian Buckley (Thames Valley Harriers): U20M_800m
Matthew Buckner (Bracknell AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Freya Buglass (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_1500m
Alex Burgess (Yate & District AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Laura Burke (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_300m
Jake Burkey (Team Bath Athletics Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Imogen Burton (Walton AC): U15G_800m
Taylor Caine (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m
Bayley Campbell (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_HT
Bethany Canty (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_200m
Sophie Capel (Swindon Harriers): U17W_1500m
Lani Cardwell (Walton AC): U15G_1500m
Leann Carroll (Unattached): SW_HT
Oliver Carroll (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Madeleine Casey (Thames Valley Harriers): U15G_1500m
Matt Cave (Swindon Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_JT
Samuel Challis (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20M_LJ
Roy Chambers (Woking AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ, SM_JT
Ellie Chandler (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_HT
Joshua Claassen (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_800m
Lilli Clark-Pratt (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Ellie Cleveland (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Rachel Clutterbuck (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U13G_800m
Millie Collins-Smith (Aldershot Farnham & District): U11G_800m
Emily Colyer (Hillingdon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Declan Connolly (St Mary's Richmond AC): U15B_800m
Oliver Coppolletti (Walton AC): U17M_800m
Michael Cottrill (Walton AC): U17M_1500m
Orli Cranston (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_1500m
Anna Croft (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_200m, SW_800m
Matthew Crow (Hillingdon AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Harry Cunningham (Swindon Harriers): U15B_1500m
Tom Cursons (Walton AC): U17M_300m
Anna Curtis (Swindon Harriers): U17W_300m
Richard Dangerfield (Cardiff Aac): SM_JT
Beth Darwent (Abingdon AC): U15G_1500m
Sam Davidson (Walton AC): U15B_800m
Daisy Davis (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_800m
Max Davis (Avon Valley Runners): U17M_1500m
Adam Day (Slough Junior Ac): U20M_400m
Maisie Day (Slough Junior AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Michael Day (Slough Junior Ac): U17M_1500m
Thomas Day (Slough Junior AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Charlotte Dewar (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U13G_800m
Samaia Dhir (Reading AC): U13G_SP
Luke Dorrell (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_100m, SM_200m
Elliot Doughty (Swindon Harriers): U17M_800m
Oliver Doughty (Swindon Harriers): U13B_800m
Olivia Downey (Unattached): U15G_100m
Megan Duberley (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Emily Dunseath (Bracknell AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Reiss Durban-Davison (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m, SM_300m
Tom Eames (Brighton & Hove AC): U17M_1500m
Jordan Earley (Team Bath Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Alice Egan (Hillingdon AC): U15G_800m
Joseph Eggleton (Chiltern Harriers AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Esther Egharevba (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Georgina Ellis (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): SW_300m
Madison Emment (Unattached): U11G_800m
Oliver Emment (Walton AC): U13B_800m
Nicky Evans (Unattached): SM_200m
Jordi Evans-Rodriguez (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_1500m
Alanna Fagan (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_300m
Charlie Feinson (Walton AC): U20M_800m
Freddie Fenton (Slough Junior AC): U11B_75m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Samuel Field (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Nathan Fletcher (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Georgie Floyd (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SW_JT
Ellen Franklin (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_200m
Hollie Fudge (City Of Portsmouth AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Morgan Gardner (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m
Emma Gayler (Harrow AC): SW_LJ
Jacob Gelona (Walton AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Cameron George (Watford Harriers): U20M_200m
Oona Gibbons (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_800m
Abhiraj Gill (Slough Junior AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m
Hollie Gill (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Danny Giustiniani (Brighton & Hove AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
William Goddard (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_1500m
Alysha Goldsworthy (Slough Junior AC): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Jayden Goldsworthy (Slough Junior AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Natasha Goldsworthy (Slough Junior AC): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Archie Goodliff (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15B_JT
Madison Goodliff (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_JT
Rory Graham-Watson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_800m
Lily Grant (Reigate Priory Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_SP
Evie Grice (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20W_400m
Jack Gunning (Swindon Harriers): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Holly Hall (Hillingdon Ac): U17W_JT
Melissa Hamilton (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_200m
Abdirahim Hamud (Hillingdon Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Abdirahman Hamud (Hillingdon AC): U20M_800m
Siham Hamud (Hillingdon AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m
Miranda Hardacre (Exeter Harriers): SW_400m
Charlotte Harris (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_800m
Eloisa Harris (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_1500m
Jasmine Hatch (Bracknell AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Jessica Hatch (Bracknell AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Josh Hathaway (Walton AC): U17M_100m, U17M_300m
Oliver Hathaway (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m
Isabel Haycock (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Alex Haydock-Wilson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m, SM_300m
James Haydock-Wilson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_100m
Emily Helsby (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_HJ
Samuel Helsby (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_800m
Julia Henderson (Reading AC): SW_800m
Reuben Henry-Daire (Reading AC): U15B_400m, U15B_800m
Rosie Hickey (Hillingdon Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Clara Higgs (Hillingdon AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_HJ
Amy Hillier (Hillingdon AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Iona Hobbs (Walton AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Maya Hodgson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_800m
Samuel Hodgson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_800m
Ben Hooley (Hillingdon Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Ian Horlock (Woking AC): SM_200m, SM_100m
Jack Hourican (Hillingdon AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_800m
Josef Hubbard (Walton AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_300m
Grace Hudson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Ross Hurst (Walton AC): U15B_1500m
Harry Hyde (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_400m, U15B_1500m
Molly Hyde (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Luke Hynes (Maidenhead AC): U15B_1500m
Ekenedelichi Ijeomah (Unattached): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Joe Jenner (Reigate Priory AC): U17M_400m
Charlotte Johnson (Bracknell AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Michael Johnson (Wimborne Ac): U17M_1500m
Samuel Johnson (Bracknell AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Abi Jones (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_JT
Harriet Jones (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Molly Jones (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_800m
Annie Jonkers (Oxford City AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Eleanor Jordan (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_800m
Dijo Joseph (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_100m
Sophia Kapoor Sood (Team Hounslow Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Tamara Karim (Hillingdon AC): U15G_100m
Simran Kaur (Bristol and West AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Freddie Kavanagh (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Dara Kelly (Swindon Harriers): U17W_800m
Kate Kennedy (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_800m
Claudia Kerry-Roger (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U13G_150m, U15G_LJ, U13G_SP
Miles Kershaw (Serpentine Rc): SM_100m, SM_200m
Isaac Kitchen-Smith (Oxford University AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Grace Knapp (Stroud & District AC): U20W_1500m
Derren Knight (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m
Jessie Knight (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_300m, SW_800m
Matthew Knight (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Samuel Knight (Hillingdon AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Elizabeth Korczak (Brighton & Hove AC): U15G_JT
Ellie Krefting (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Pavit Kullar (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17M_1500m
Beatrix Lafreniere (Aldershot Farnham & District): SW_400m
Leon Lafreniere (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13B_800m
Max Lafreniere (Aldershot Farnham & District): U11B_800m
Kacey Laird (Hillingdon AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Holly Landon (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_800m
Oliver Layfield (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_800m
Alexia Lenton (Unattached): U15G_800m
Justin Leung (Oxford University AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jake Lewington (Maidenhead AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Bob Lewis (Reading AC): SM_300m
James Lewis (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U11B_75m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Blaine Lewis-Shallow (Reading Ac): SM_300m
Reuben Leyland (Walton AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Rico Lionetti (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Alessia Locke (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_1500m
Sarah Long (Team Bath Athletics Club): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Millie Loran (Hillingdon AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Michael Louise (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m, SM_300m
Arthur Louw (Hillingdon AC): U11B_800m
Lydia Louw (Hillingdon AC): U13G_800m
Chanel Lovelock (Slough Junior AC): U13G_150m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Sam Lowe (Hillingdon AC): U15B_SP
Victory Mabungu (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Catherine MacLeod (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Toby Makoyawo (Watford Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Isaac Mammen (Walton AC): U20M_1500m
Nick Mannke (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Charlotte Martin (Bristol and West AC): U15G_HJ
Ryan Martin (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_1500m
Sophia Martin (Unattached): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Emily Mason (Hillingdon AC): U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Joel Mattacks (Team Bath Athletics Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Zoe Mattacks (Team Bath Athletics Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Charlotte Maxwell (Walton AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U15G_200m
Jessica Maxwell (Unattached): U11G_75m, U11G_150m
George Mbofana (Slough Junior AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Caitlin McAra (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Brogan McCafferty (Cookham Running Club): U13G_LJ, U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Luke McGarvie (Slough Junior Ac): U13B_800m
Max McGarvie (Slough Junior Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_1500m
Ross McGarvie (Slough Junior AC): U17M_1500m
Sophie McGiffen (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m
Joseph McHugh (Woking AC): U15B_300m
Jayden McIntosh (Sparkhill Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Georgia Mead (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_800m, U17W_300m
Abraham Melbourne (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_200m
Rachel Melbourne (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_HJ, U20W_100m
Olivia Michael (Slough Junior AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Benjamin Miles (Unattached): SM_100m, SM_200m
Aisha Mohamed (Hillingdon AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Taha Mohamed (Hillingdon AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m
Zachariah Montgomery (Team Kennet Triathlon & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_SP
Sophie Moore (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Emma Morris (Bracknell AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
William Morris (Lavington Athletics): U15B_1500m
Zuri Mullings (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Aimee Munt (Slough Junior AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Rory Naylor (Unattached): U17M_800m
Harry Neal (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U11B_800m
Helen Neal (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_800m
Dylan Neale (Unattached): U11B_800m
Tim Needham (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Lewis Newell (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_800m
Sydney Newlove (Aldershot Farnham & District): U11B_800m
Holly Newman (Avon Valley Runners): SW_1500m
Lauren Nichols (Bedford & County AC): U20W_1500m
Kai Norbron (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Jake Norris (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_HT
David O Connell (Walton AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Aleesha Offside (Chiltern Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Tara Offside (Chiltern Harriers AC): U15G_100m
Motunrayo (monty) Ogunbanjo (Hillingdon AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Funmi Ogundimu (Watford Harriers): U17W_100m
Shanelle Onestas (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ornella Orfenov (Crawley AC): U15G_LJ
Urijah Otibo (Hillingdon AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Bronya Overington (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): U13G_800m
Akhil Paleti (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15B_800m
Ben Palmer (Walton AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_JT, U15B_1500m
Neve Palmer (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20W_JT
Amrita Panesar (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Tyler Panton (Walton AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Caitlin Paul (Walton AC): U15G_300m
Joshua Pearson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_300m
Grace Penfold (Walton AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Alexander Pennycooke (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Annabella Pettipher (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_JT
Matt Pharaoh (Walton AC): U20M_1500m
Rachel Pharaoh (Walton AC): U17W_1500m
James Pocknee (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Lara Pocknee (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_800m
Sean Pocknee (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20M_800m
Joshua Poncia (St Mary's Richmond Ac): U15B_800m
Jasmine Presho (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_SP, U17W_100m
Matthew Price (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20M_HT, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Mia-nuru Raczkevy-Eotvos (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
James Thomas Radford (Slough Junior AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Matilda Rainsborough (Guildford & Godalming AC): SW_400m
Kate Raven (Walton AC): U17W_100m, U17W_HJ
Nia Rawlins Grundy (Cardiff AAC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Philip Rawlins Grundy (Cardiff AAC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Matthew Reed (Walton AC): SM_800m
Aaron Richardson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Tom Rickards (Reading AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Phoebe Roberts (Bracknell Ac): U20W_1500m
Orla Roche (Unattached): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Mia Rogers (Slough Junior AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Lily Rolfe (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_800m
Ben Rollings (Reading AC): U17M_1500m
Danielle Ross (Avon Valley Runners): U13G_800m
Georgia Russell (Walton AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Feranmi Sanni (Slough Junior Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Clara Sawicki (Walton AC): U17W_300m
Olivia Scarles (Chiltern Harriers Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Phoebe Schofield (Walton AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Daisy Schotting Robinson (Unattached): U17W_800m
Lily Schotting Robinson (Unattached): U17W_800m
Emily Scott (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Lucy Scott (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Nancy Scott (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20W_1500m
Louie Seamons (Cookham Running Club): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_300m
Naman Sharma (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Sampda Sharma (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_75m, U13G_HJ
Alex Shaw (Guildford & Godalming AC): U20W_400m
Charlie Shaw (Reading AC): U15B_1500m
Megan Shaw (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20W_100m
Hannah Shelton (Bedford & County Ac): U17W_1500m
Abbie Sillett (Bracknell Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Matthew Sills (Unattached): SM_200m, SM_400m
Jiwandeep Singh (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Kaya Slater (Reading AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U13G_SP
George Smith (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Jodie Smith (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Matthew Smith (Slough Junior Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Matthew Smith (Swindon Harriers): U17M_400m
Mia Smith (Hillingdon AC): U15G_100m
Kevin Snelling (Hercules Wimbledon Ac): SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Juliet Soane (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_800m
Sachin Sood (Team Hounslow Athletic Club): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_LJ
Anna South (Watford Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Cassie Southgate (Hillingdon AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Isabelle Spencer (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
James Spicer (Chiltern Harriers AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Carter Staples (Cardiff AAC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Izzy Stapleton (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Thomas Steindler (Belgrave Harriers): SM_400m
Eddie Steveni (Reading Ac): U17M_800m
Callum Stewart (Walton AC): U13B_800m
Ellie-mae Stokes (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_LJ
Hannah Stone (Bracknell Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_SP
George Sudderick (Walton AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Kantaro Tazoe (Oxford University AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Marvin Tchangwa (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Emily Tebbit (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20W_300m
Hannah Thear (Chiltern Harriers AC): U20W_800m
Charles Thomas (Reading AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
George Thomas (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_800m
Jack Thomas (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_800m
Katie Thompson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_1500m
Harrison Thorne (Slough Junior AC): U17M_HJ
Niall Thorne (Avon Valley Runners): U17M_200m, U17M_800m
Deji Tobais (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_300m
Vanessa Tobi (Hillingdon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Amelia Tomala (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Himmat Toor (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Louis Torto (Team Bath Athletics Club): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
James Townsend (University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ben Tulloch (Bristol and West AC): U20M_100m
Luke Turner (Bracknell AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Amy-lee Van Der Westhuizen (Walton AC): U13G_150m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Nienke Van Helden (Unattached): U17W_300m
Mason Vidler (Reading AC): SM_JT
Elias Vuorinen (Team Bath Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Klaudia Walas (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Robert Warner (Avon Valley Runners): U20M_800m
Lauren Watkins (Bracknell AC): U15G_200m
Rebecca Watkins (Bracknell AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Eva West (Walton AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Jamie West (Walton AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Daniel Weston (Unattached): U17M_1500m
Georgia Whalley (Reading AC): U15G_1500m
Renee Whalley (Reading AC): U15G_800m
Taine Whieldon (Slough Junior AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Jamie-leigh White (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Clive Wickham (Hillingdon AC): SM_800m
Emily Wilcock (Hillingdon Ac): U17W_JT
Lucy Wilcock (Hillingdon Ac): U13G_SP, U15G_JT
Bella Wiles (Walton AC): U13G_800m
Francesca Williams (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_HT
Harvey Williams (Hillingdon AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_800m
Harvey Williams (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_800m
Jessica Williams (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_SP
Sophie Willis (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_300m
Luke Wilson (Watford Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Freya Witheat (Watford Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Abigail Woodford (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Jessica Woodford (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_100m
George Worland (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U11B_LJ, U13B_100m
Amy Wright (Dacorum & Tring AC): U17W_HT
Sian Wyn-Jones (Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Abigail Yoosuf (Hillingdon AC): U11G_75m
Amy Young (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_800m
Jasmine Young (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_1500m
Yuri Zykov (Hillingdon AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Katya Zykova (Hillingdon AC): U13G_150m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ