Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw Series - Event 3

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

126 online entries for this event
Caroline Adams (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m, SW_PV
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_60m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Callum Aldridge (Border Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Daisy Barnes (Notts AC): U20W_PV
Anthony Bell (Lancashire Walking Club): SM_3000mW
Clare Blunt (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_PV
Anthony Bowyer (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_200m
Anthony Browne (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Anthony Burniston (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
David Byrne (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_3000m
Heather Carson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Alexandre Chazel (University Of Sheffield Union Of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Sam Chubb (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_TJ
Joseph Close (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_800m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_800m, U11B_SP, U11B_Howler
Nicolas Cole (The Dearne A.l.c): SM_PV
Rebecca Conway (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_PV
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_200m
Michael Copeland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60mH, SM_60m
Harry Coppell (Wigan & District H & AC): SM_PV
Yann Coulon (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SM_60m, SM_400m
Sam Coxhead (Chesterfield & District AC): U11B_60m, U11B_200m, U11B_PV
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_TJ, U15B_HJ
Tally Nicole Diamond (Valley Striders AC): U13G_3000m
Matthew Edson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Marvin Edwards (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Matthew Ellis (Notts Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Aimee Fellows (Chesterfield & District Ac): U17W_SP
Isabelle Fellows (Chesterfield & District AC): U11G_Howler
Jonathan Ferryman (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_TJ
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Dylan George (Chesterfield & District Ac): U17M_3000m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_TJ
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_60m, U15G_TJ, U15G_PV
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_200m
James Greenhalgh (West Norfolk AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Maya Hall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_SP
Logan Hargreaves-Madhas (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Richard Hayes (Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club): SM_3000m
George Heppinstall (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_PV
Lucy Holmes (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_SP
Henry Hopkins (Worcester AC): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_TJ
Martin James (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Laura Johnson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Alex Jones (University Of Sheffield Union Of Students): SM_800m
Danny Kerins (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_60m, U11B_SP, U11B_Howler
Alicia Kerman (Bingley Harriers & Ac): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Rebecca Kerman (Bingley Harriers & Ac): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Kelly Kingue (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_60m
Mitchel Kirby (Leicester Coritanian AC): SM_TJ
Christopher Lamb (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_PV
Matthew Lamb (Notts AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Joseph Lancaster (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_800m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_PV, U13B_SP
Benjamin Lang (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_TJ
Nathan Langley (Worksop Harriers): U20M_PV, U20M_SP
Regan Langley (Worksop Harriers): U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Adam Lee (Poole Ac): SM_PV
Andrew Li (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Joshua Lindley-Harris (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_PV
Lara MacColl (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_1000mW
Alicia Marriott (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
James May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Emma Mears (Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club): U13G_200m
Tom Metcalfe (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
David Millns (Totley AC): SM_800m
Curtis Mitchell (Preston Harriers): SM_60m, SM_60mH
Chani Montaque (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m
Christopher Moran (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_3000mW
Robbie Morris (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Jordanna Morrish (University of York Athletics Club): SW_HJ
Megan Nagy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_60mH, U20W_HJ, U20W_SP
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Catherine Oke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_800m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_PV
Ryan Page (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Alice Parkin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_60m
Kate Parkin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_60m
Annabelle Pask (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SW_60mH, SW_HJ, SW_SP
Jane Pidgeon (Notts AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Stephanie Pike (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_TJ
Vicky Price (Chesterfield & District Ac): SW_PV
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_400m, SM_800m
Arthur Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_800m, U11B_PV, U11B_HJ
Zara Reilly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Dylan Roberts (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_PV
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
Ellie Rogers (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
George Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Jessica Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Harry Russell (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
David Rutherford (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_800m
Darren Scott (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_200m
George Seymour (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_60m, U11B_Howler
Callum Smith (Unattached): SM_60m, SM_200m
Jacob Smith (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Beth Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_200m, SW_60mH, SW_HJ, SW_SP
Lewis Taylor (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_PV
Lee Thompson (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_200m
Alice Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_800m
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_SP, SM_60m, SM_60mH
Lahana Vardy (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_TJ
Cameron Walker-Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Theo Walkley-Bartlett (Rugby & Northampton Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Adam Wall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_HJ
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U17W_PV
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_PV
Chloe Wild (Chesterfield & District Ac): U17W_SP
Phil Williams (Rochdale Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Simon Wright (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Zicong Zhang (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
11 Postal entries for this event
Lily Baines (Chesterfield & District AC): U13G_60m, U13G_Howler
John Balylock (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_PV
Lilly Bartyc (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV
George Bellamy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_60m
Luke Cutts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_PV
Max Eaves (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): SM_PV
Nathanael Gaskin (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_60m
Laura Hanagan (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_SP
Tony Murry (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_PV
Rhys Searles (Enfield and Haringey A C): SM_PV
Lucy Walker (City Of Salisbury AC & RC): U15G_1000mW