Top: Entries for Gateshead College Indoor Series

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

38 online entries for this event
Adam Barkley (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Thomas Bowdon (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m
Joel Brown-King (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Luke Carroll (Houghton Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_HT
Joshua Chrisp (Blyth Running Club): U13B_60m
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Ethan Dewan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Tobyn Eagles (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_SP
Marvin Edwards (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Lexie Ellis (Houghton Harriers & AC): U13G_SP
Philippa Ellis (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_SP
Sean Garmory (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_60m
Olivia Gent (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_60m
Adam Hague (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_PV
Cerys Hallam (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_SP
Evie Harrison (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ
George Heppinstall (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_PV
Mollie Kettrick (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m
Alexandra Lamb (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_60m
Ellie Longstaff (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_60m
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Gregor MacLean (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SM_PV
Sam Mordue (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_60m, U13B_60mH, U13B_HT
Jamie Noble (Newcastle University Ac): SM_60m
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): SW_60m
Christopher Robson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Joseph Sawyer (Darlington H & Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_HT
Ellie Shears (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m
Emily Stewartt38 (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_SP
Alvin Udenze (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_60mH, U15B_SP
Marvin Udenze (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_60mH, SM_PV
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_SP, SM_60m, SM_60mH
Eliza Withers (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U17W_60mH
Zak Zuccaroli (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP