Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meeting 6

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

84 online entries for this event
Lola Allward (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Kristie Archer (Wombwell Sporting Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Imogen Ayres (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U15G_HJ
Adam Bellis (Southern Counties Veterans AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Macey Bradshaw (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Adam Brooks (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_600m
Jacob Brown (Vale Royal AC): SM_600m
Alice Cashin (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_300m, U15G_600m
Kate Cashin (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_300m, U15G_600m
Georgie Chesworth (Preston Harriers): U15G_300m
Jamie Clowes (City of Stoke AC): U17M_300m
Joseph Connelly (Carlisle Aspatria Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_300m, U17M_SP
Sarah Cowgill (Hyndburn Ac): SW_60m, SW_300m
Lizzie Cramb (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20W_300m, U20W_600m
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Andrew Curphey (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Leah Darbyshire (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_PV
Eden Dickens (Charnwood A C): U15G_PV
Erin Doyle (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_300m
Marvin Edwards (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Lauren Etchells (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Olivia Firth (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Eve Greenway (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Adam Hague (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_PV
Taylor Hammond (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20W_300m
Megan Harris-Wood (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Joshuah Hill (None): SM_HJ
Orla Holt (Rossendale Harriers & AC): U17W_600m
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_600m
Ella Hunter (Wrexham Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Megan Hunter (Wrexham Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Alisha Ibitoye (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Karran Kapur-Walton (Leigh Harriers & AC): U17M_PV
Hannah Kelly (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_60m
Ashleigh Lachenicht (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
William Lander (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SM_60m, SM_300m
Charlotte Larkin (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Anna Lashley (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_60m, U15G_300m
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_300m
Alan Littler (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Jerel Livingston (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
James Margrave (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Emily Rose Mayson (Preston Harriers): U15G_600m
Daisy McDonald (Preston Harriers): U17W_60m
Ben McLaughlin (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17M_600m
Kevin Metzger (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Joe Millne-Ellison (Horwich R M I Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Jay Mitchell (Border Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ
Gwenno Morris (Colwyn Bay AC): U20W_600m
Lydia Morris (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_300m, U15G_600m
Mia Morrisroe (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_300m
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Louise Oak (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_300m
Simon Oak (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_300m
Callum Orange (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Andrew Parsonage (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_600m
Kira Perry (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_60m
Chloe Preston (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_HJ
Archie Richardson (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_600m
Charlotte Richardson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m
Stephanie Robertson (Southport Waterloo AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Amy Rolfe (City Of York Ac): U17W_LJ
Callum Sherry (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15B_60m, U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Kate Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Louise Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U17W_LJ
Lauren Swindell (Tamworth Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_SP
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): U20M_60m
Lewis Taylor (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_PV
Stephen Teare (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m, U17M_LJ
Nathan Teece (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Jerai Torres (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Laura Turley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_300m
Lizzie Turner (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60mH
Lahana Vardy (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_600m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Nicholas Walsh (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_60m
Maddie Warrillow (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_60m
Danielle Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17W_600m
Elizabeth Wright (Warrington A C): U17W_600m