Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Cross Country Championships 2016 - U20 Men







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

49 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Harry Moore.
1 team1 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Bowman, James Keenan.
1 team2 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Jack Hindle.
1 team1 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
1 athletes, 1 team

Jordan Bell.
1 team1 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & AcBolton United Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Declan Toomey.
1 team1 athletes
Border Harriers & AcBorder Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Ciaran Campbell, Jordan Hull, Neil Orr, Callum Plunkett.
1 team4 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Harry Stainton.
1 team1 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Shields.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton Le Moors HarriersClayton Le Moors Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Boyle, Jordan McDonald, George Pier.
1 team3 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Hedley Hardcastle, Daniel Haymes.
1 team2 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Tom McGuinness, Luke Piper, Joe Steward.
1 team3 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Noah Hurton.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

James Cripwell , Jed Marshall.
1 team2 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Zack Wylie.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & AcHalifax Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Jerome Castelow, James Haberghan.
1 team2 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
3 athletes, 1 team

Wyatt Hill, Connor Milnes, Joshua Walton.
1 team3 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Byram, Eddie Hinchliffe, Aaron Kettlewell, Christopher Law, Alex Robinson, Kai Sunman.
1 team6 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Clark, Rory Graham.
1 team2 athletes
Hunwick HarriersHunwick Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Lauder.
1 team1 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ruaridh Mon-Williams.
1 team1 athletes
Jarrow & Hebburn AcJarrow & Hebburn Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Jonny Evans.
1 team1 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Robert Thompson.
1 team1 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Conner McGurk, Matt Senior, Mark Sullivan.
1 team3 athletes
Knowsley HarriersKnowsley Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Parry.
1 team1 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Emile  Cairess, Matthew Harrison, Ossama Meslek.
1 team3 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Callum McCormick.
1 team1 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Jagger, Cameron Reed, Elliott Stones, Finley Thompson, Joe Wilkinson.
1 team5 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Richard Evans, Jake Goodwin, Daniel Jarvis, Kristian Quirk.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Dalton, Aaron Jarvis, James Loftus.
1 team3 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Donnacha Maguire.
1 team1 athletes
Middlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Jack Willis.
1 team1 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Phillip Winkler, James Young.
1 team2 athletes
Pendle Athletic ClubPendle Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Ingham, James Marchant.
1 team2 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Bebbington, Patrick Dever, Joe Donoghue, Christopher Ala Durney.
1 team4 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Rabjohn Liam.
1 team1 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Callum Davidson, Connor Richardson.
1 team2 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Marcus Preedy.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ryan Beale, Luke Cotter, Devon Stead.
1 team3 athletes
Rothwell & District HarriersRothwell & District Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

William Collumb.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
6 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Beacock, Jack Crabtree, Euan Gilchrist, Adam Roden, Lewis Singleton, Brad Thornton.
1 team6 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Kieren Walker.
1 team1 athletes
Southport Waterloo ACSouthport Waterloo AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Andrew Kershaw.
1 team1 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kevin Acton.
1 team1 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Jonathon Howe, Mark Smith, Jack Tallentire.
1 team3 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Ben Everson, Ben Jackson, Daniel Lawton, Zak Miller, Matthew Sutton, Nathan Townsend.
1 team6 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Chatten, Matt Rowlinson, Matthew Sheen, Nathan Tipping, Samuel Whitehead.
1 team5 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
2 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Evans, Chris Fance.
1 team2 athletes
Wharfedale HarriersWharfedale Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Harry Muir.
1 team1 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Green, Callum Seymour.
1 team2 athletes
16 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Grant Anderson (Stockport Harriers & Ac), 
Liam Burthem (Liverpool Harriers & Ac), 
Thomas Drabble (Stockport Harriers & Ac), 
Cameron Field (Liverpool Harriers & Ac), 
David Fryer-Winder (Buxton AC), 
James Hall (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Peter Jarvis (City Of York Ac), 
Samuel Johnson (Derby Athletic Club), 
Jack Okell (Manx Harriers), 
Harry Powell (Kingston upon Hull AC), 
Christopher Richards (Helm Hill Runners), 
Callum Ross (Pendle Athletic Club), 
Jules Salsby (Kingston Upon Hull Ac), 
Max Wharton (Liverpool Harriers & Ac), 
Samuel Wilson (City Of York Ac).
1 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Conner Craig-Jackson.
1 team1 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 50
Total athletes: 124