Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Cross Country Championships 2016 - U20 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

38 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bingley Harriers & AcBingley Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Dewhirst.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley AcBirtley Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Burnett, Philippa Chambers, Danielle Coulson, Amber Leigh.
1 team4 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
1 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Kay.
1 team1 athletes
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AcBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Alicia Johnson.
1 team1 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Booth, Christie Cook.
1 team2 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Anina Atkinson.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton Le Moors HarriersClayton Le Moors Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Quinn.
1 team1 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Danielle Booth, Veleska Wills.
1 team2 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Laura Lee.
1 team1 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Hartshorne, Hayley Simpson.
1 team2 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Florence McPate.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & AcHalifax Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Louise Redmond, Molly Traviss.
1 team2 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellie Crownshaw, Flora McNeil, Charlotte Slack.
1 team3 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Sykes.
1 team1 athletes
Hunwick HarriersHunwick Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Tiger-may Millington.
1 team1 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Williamson, Lucy Williamson.
1 team2 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Zara Knappy.
1 team1 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Malir.
1 team1 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Abbie Donnelly, Catrina Thomas, Rebekah Ward.
1 team3 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Delaney.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Johnson, Corinne Molyneux.
1 team2 athletes
Lytham St Annes Rr ClubLytham St Annes Rr Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Layla Foley.
1 team1 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
1 athletes, 1 team

Philippa Stone.
1 team1 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Alison Brown, Charlotte Jewell.
1 team2 athletes
Moston District Harriers & ACMoston District Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Hill.
1 team1 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jacqueline Penn.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Mary Jenkinson.
1 team1 athletes
Rothwell & District HarriersRothwell & District Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Laidler.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
3 athletes, 1 team

Megan Davies, Rachel Hibberd, Amber Towns.
1 team3 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ruth Jones.
1 team1 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Rachel McGoldrick.
1 team1 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Ellen Downs, Ruth Emily Sinclair, Mollie Williams.
1 team3 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Amy  Coulson, Jessica Fox.
1 team2 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Beth Donnelly.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Broad, Lucy Burch, Katie Gerrard, Amy Hinchly, Clara Pettitt, Emma-louise Pyatt, Hannah Young.
1 team7 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Faye Beckett, Hayley Newbound, Lucy Robinson.
1 team3 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Knowles-Jones.
1 team1 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Aileen Kearney, Fiona Nuttall, Sophie Tarver.
1 team3 athletes
7 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Katie Astin (Manx Harriers), 
Georgia Hannamm (Lancaster & Morecambe AC), 
Sophie Lee (Hull Achilles AC), 
Hannah Mainprize (Scarborough Athletic Club), 
Bronwen Owen (Scarborough Athletic Club), 
Nadina Skinner (Scunthorpe & District Ac), 
Natalie Stainton (Louth Ac).
1 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
0 athletes, 1 team
1 team0 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 39
Total athletes: 74