Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Cross Country Championships 2016 - U17 Women







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

49 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Alice Moore, Kirsten Nutter.
1 team2 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Becky Briggs, Laura Duncan.
1 team2 athletes
Bingley Harriers & AcBingley Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Victoria Merrick.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley AcBirtley Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bateman, Emily Cushlow, Lola Tindle, Kate Waugh.
1 team4 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Greenwood, Grace Handley.
1 team2 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & AcBolton United Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Mercedes Mercer.
1 team1 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Whittaker.
1 team1 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Evie Cook, Amelia Lancaster, Olivia Parkes, Emily Simpson.
1 team4 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Lucy-erin Hunter, Jade Hutchinson, Mikayla Jordens, Katie Noble.
1 team4 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Megan Bould, Clodagh Holmes, Alexandra  Kiltie, Lauren Wilcox.
1 team4 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Molly Butterworth.
1 team1 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Cramb.
1 team1 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Alarna Brockley-Langford, Olivia Davey, Alannah Newell.
1 team3 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Connie Hurton.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Browne, Mya Crowder, Emma Dixon, Ellie Mahon, Ruby McMillan, Imogen Poore, Lucy Surtees, Elisha Tait.
1 team8 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Hanlon.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & AcHalifax Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Freya Wheelwright.
1 team1 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
5 athletes, 1 team

Lilly Fletcher, Aimee Hill, Mary McCarthy, Caitlin Tevendale, Imani Wilson.
1 team5 athletes
Heaton Harriers & AcHeaton Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Holly Matheson.
1 team1 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Erica Byram, Lucy Byram, Lizzie Deacon, Genevieve Durrans, Amy Kettlewell, Daisy Smith, Ellie Sunman, Olivia Sykes.
1 team8 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Jemima Elgood, Lucy Jacques, Molly Jeffels, Sarah Pickering, Elizabeth Westhead.
1 team5 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Tegan Knappy, Eleanor Robinson.
1 team2 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Jemma Litzke, Daisy Purcell, Mia Senior.
1 team3 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Megan Driscoll.
1 team1 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Libby Ball, Viktoria Nagy, Lola Sharrock, Lucy Thornton, Laura Wilkinson, Bella Williams.
1 team6 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Emily Gray, Abbie Oliver, Bethan Strange.
1 team3 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Flossie Dickinson, Charlotte Mawdsley, Morag Molyneux.
1 team3 athletes
Liverpool Running ClubLiverpool Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Birch.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Sarah  Stockman, Louisa Whittingham.
1 team2 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Beth Barlow.
1 team1 athletes
Middlesbrough & Cleveland HarriersMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Hollie Elliott.
1 team1 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
2 athletes, 1 team

Libby Hedger, Isabel Wherritt.
1 team2 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Lizzie Rank, Abby Sheldon.
1 team2 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Aspin, Eli Barnbrook.
1 team2 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Fourie Blythe.
1 team1 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Laura Kirkham, Isabel Starkey.
1 team2 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Goldswain, Corinna Howorth, Charlotte Waddington, Shauna Williamson.
1 team4 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Grace  Morton.
1 team1 athletes
Rothwell & District HarriersRothwell & District Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Alisha Laidler.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Francesca Brint, Alice Bruce, Claudia Cowan, Olivia Green, Ciara Lydon, Alexa McTiffin, Franki Reid, Zara Thompson, Chiara Young.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Dunphy, Sophie Harrison, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Rebecca Mason, Molly Pike.
1 team5 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Samantha Glaister.
1 team1 athletes
South Shields Harriers & ACSouth Shields Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Franki Salter.
1 team1 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Georgia-mae Bourke, Heather Corden, Juliet Downs, Emilia Gajda, Rebecca Jones, Hannah Richardson, Niamh Simpson.
1 team7 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & AcTynedale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Pinkney.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Esme Bridge, Chloe Dooley, Sophie Smith.
1 team3 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

India Elliott, Holly Kitching.
1 team2 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
5 athletes, 1 team

Jasmin Dobson, Lauren Joanne Ferris, Lauren Goddard, Katie Lowery, Victoria Ramsbottom.
1 team5 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Katie Clarke.
1 team1 athletes
17 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Rachel Bailey (Bolton United Harriers & Ac), 
Eleanor Bolton (Ribble Valley Athletic Club), 
Imogen Burrow (Helm Hill Runners), 
Emma Clapton (Scarborough Athletic Club), 
Phoebe Coster (Wetherby Runners Ac), 
Stella Cross (Wetherby Runners Ac), 
Scarlet Dale (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac), 
Cara Gibbons (Vale Royal AC), 
Amelia Leslie (South Shields Harriers & AC), 
Maddy Mastrolonardo (Loftus & Whitby Ac), 
Heidi Murray (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac), 
Charlotte Newsham (Wigan & District H & Ac), 
Katie Oakley (Bolton United Harriers & AC), 
Georgia Rothwell (City Of York Ac), 
Abigail Scales (Scunthorpe & District AC), 
Katy Whiteoak (Stockport Harriers & Ac), 
Emma Wright (Carlisle Aspatria Ac).
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 49
Total athletes: 150