Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Cross Country Championships 2016 - U15 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

65 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Frankie Cook, Jordan Larkin.
1 team2 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Broadbent, Isabelle Horrocks, Jordan Peacock.
1 team3 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Laura Edwards, Amy  Farrow, Abigail Jones, Alice Knight, Tegan Jade Nicol.
1 team5 athletes
Bingley Harriers & AcBingley Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Eliza Findlay, Lucy Miller, Katie Smith.
1 team3 athletes
Birtley AcBirtley Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Bell, Lea Brown, Grace Curtis, Hannah Short, Eve Southern.
1 team5 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Freya Black, Chloe Bleeks, Hannah Cookson, Maddie Elliott, Anna Lonsdale.
1 team5 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
1 athletes, 1 team

Elisabeth Middlemas.
1 team1 athletes
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde ACBlackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Taylor Holland, Jessica Jackson, Kate Jenkinson, Danielle Whipp.
1 team4 athletes
Border Harriers & AcBorder Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Grace Mason, Nicole Mattinson.
1 team2 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Alcock, Ellie Carter, Heledd Rimmer, Melissa Thompson.
1 team4 athletes
Chorley Athletic And Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lydia Wilcock.
1 team1 athletes
City Of Sheffield And Dearne AcCity Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Molly  Connaughton, Grace Edwards, Ana Garcia, Ella McHale, Gabby Metz, Elizabeth Wilkinson.
1 team6 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Abi Smith.
1 team1 athletes
Clayton Le Moors HarriersClayton Le Moors Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Briony Holt, Eleanor Root.
1 team2 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

India Pentland, Elena Phillips, Jasmine Sharp.
1 team3 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Cooper.
1 team1 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Fouweather Lisa.
1 team1 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Alyssa Davey, Molly Healey, Holly Jackson, Abby O'Neill.
1 team4 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Esme Davies.
1 team1 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Allanah Browne, Isobel Chaudhry, Eve  Dixon, Amy Jack, Jessica Leslie, Trudie McCarthy, Isabelle Poitier Godinho, Grace Varley, Chloe Wellings.
1 team9 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Anderson, Sophie Jane Mutch, Rhian Purves.
1 team3 athletes
Halifax Harriers & AcHalifax Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Castelow, Sophie Fox, Lucie Hall, Madeleine Menzies.
1 team4 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
5 athletes, 1 team

Eve Crownshaw, Saskia Huxham, Ellie Rogers, Tilly Simpson, Laura Trask.
1 team5 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & AcHarrogate Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Saskia Bottomley.
1 team1 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Juliette Branford, Alice Shelbourne, Annie Stone, Sunnivah Waterman.
1 team4 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Eva Hardie, Lily Hardie.
1 team2 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Emily Elmes, Eva Jeffels, Bethan Morley, Ella Shouler-Harris.
1 team4 athletes
Jarrow & Hebburn AcJarrow & Hebburn Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Robson.
1 team1 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Katie Atkinson, Angeline Bairstow, Laura Knowles, Susan Lloyd, Emma Thompson.
1 team5 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Abbie Allan, Samantha Bland, Stephanie Driscoll, Ruby Frankland, Melissa Sproul.
1 team5 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Woodman.
1 team1 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Cooke, Abbie Holyoake.
1 team2 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Keely Hodgkinson, Emma McIntyre, Joanna Smith, Eve Williams.
1 team4 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Madeleine Wood.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
10 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Cook, Emma Gordon, Faye Ireland, Anna Lea - Wilson, Emily Lucas, Ella McNiven, Katie Miller, Lucy Miller, Jade Morgan, Millie Raine.
1 team10 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Francesca Price.
1 team1 athletes
Lytham St Annes Rr ClubLytham St Annes Rr Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Norman.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & AcMacclesfield Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Samantha Kyriacou, Emily Lowery, Stephanie Moss, Lauren Robinson, Shona Williams.
1 team5 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Davies, Grace De Campos, Emily Hughes, Eleanor Kenny, Beth Smyth, Alice Stiles.
1 team6 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
1 athletes, 1 team

Laura Havis.
1 team1 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Gracie Hufton.
1 team1 athletes
Moston District Harriers & ACMoston District Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Chantelle Johnson.
1 team1 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Jennings.
1 team1 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Eira Hegarty, Isobel Robinson.
1 team2 athletes
Oldham & Royton H & AcOldham & Royton H & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Hall.
1 team1 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Kate Danby, Ward Eleanor, Tegan Jane MacUras, Sophie Reid, Eleanor Ward.
1 team5 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Anna Harrison.
1 team1 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Chadfield, Orla Holt, Minnie Targett, Ella Tinman.
1 team4 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Emma Jane Ball, Grace Harris, Ellis Jackson, Annabel Johnson, Bethany Louise Mount, Keiva Rennocks, Cyane Robinson, Mya Taylor.
1 team8 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Tia-rae Barton, Josie Canham, Aine Gibbons, Mia Gibbons, Lucy Griffiths, Georgia Haworth, Bethany Thornton, Alice Tonge, Hannah Witchalls.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Catherine Hooper.
1 team1 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Aimee Barlow, Rebecca Hall, Erin Peters, Charlotte Raw.
1 team4 athletes
Southport Waterloo ACSouthport Waterloo AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Dean.
1 team1 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Price.
1 team1 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Mollie Cooke, Natashia Rebecc Moore, Briony Ward.
1 team3 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Knight, Grace MacKie, Eve Quinn.
1 team3 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Anna Elizabeth Baker, Marnie Mannion.
1 team2 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & AcTynedale Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Keely French.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Dimmick, Cerys Pilliner, Holly Smith, Lucy Smith.
1 team4 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Turner.
1 team1 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Abbey Brooke, Emma  Preston, Poppy Thorpe.
1 team3 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
4 athletes, 1 team

India Hayes, Chloe Mason, Amy Nuttall, Isabelle Trevithick.
1 team4 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Issy Clarke, Elizabeth McMahon, Lily Moorhouse.
1 team3 athletes
Wharfedale HarriersWharfedale Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Jones.
1 team1 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Croft, Erine Davies, Ella Head, Juliet Hodder, Krystina Martindale, Cathrine Spencer, Katie Thompson.
1 team7 athletes
9 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Chloe Dalton (Ripon Runners), 
Ella Dowds (Lytham St Annes Rr Club), 
Emma Fulton (Preston Harriers), 
Charlotte Lavin (Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club), 
Frederica Moore (Wetherby Runners Ac), 
Molly Philbin (Bolton United Harriers & Ac), 
Lorna Spiers (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac), 
Beau Studholme (Carlisle Aspatria Ac), 
Emma Whitaker (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac).
1 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Katie Gleeson, Eleanor Jones, Georgia Lee-Donaldson, Isabelle Richmond, Elizabeth Stewart, Sophie Walsh.
1 team6 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 66
Total athletes: 216