Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Cross Country Championships 2016 - U13 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

62 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Amber Hendley.
1 team1 athletes
Ambleside ACAmbleside AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Courtney Hutchinson, Chloe Rylance.
1 team2 athletes
Beverley Athletic ClubBeverley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Peacock.
1 team1 athletes
Billingham Marsh Hse H & AcBillingham Marsh Hse H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Forster, Abbie Mooney.
1 team2 athletes
Bingley Harriers & AcBingley Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Grace Dawson, Ruby Firth.
1 team2 athletes
Birtley AcBirtley Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Johnston, Scarlett Newby, Aaliyah Peacock.
1 team3 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Eleesha Charnley, Charlotte Corrigan, Amy-nicola Geor Davies, Jess Watson.
1 team4 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
1 athletes, 1 team

Alexandra Walton.
1 team1 athletes
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AcBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Barnes, Lily-mae Gray, Poppy Hughes, Natalia Luczak, Laila Powell, Caitlyn Preddy, Lucy Tickle, Holly Winstanley.
1 team8 athletes
Border Harriers & AcBorder Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Skyler Bowes, Anna Mason, Lauren Mattinson.
1 team3 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Ella Hall, Erin Kenyon, Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth, Daisy Worthington.
1 team4 athletes
Chesterfield & District AcChesterfield & District Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Leoni Cragg, Abbie Darnell, Danielle Davies, Bronwyn Lessiter.
1 team4 athletes
Chorley Athletic And Triathlon ClubChorley Athletic And Triathlon Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Georgina Aiscough, Amber Boardman, Isabelle Farron, Amy Heaton, Robyn Lee, Olivia Leigh, Lauren Prince, Bethany Reid, Emily Warren.
1 team9 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Martha Calton-Seal, Tierney Walsh.
1 team2 athletes
Clayton Le Moors HarriersClayton Le Moors Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Ashworth, Claudia Bentham, Roanna Holdsworth, Bronia Olszewska, Natasha Olszewska, Keira Stevenson, Liberty Thompson.
1 team7 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Emma Hart, Megan Noble, Harriet Rogers, Sarah Wilcock.
1 team4 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Christie Allen, Ty Brockley-Langford, Freya Handley, Megan Lewis.
1 team4 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Clara Davies, Martha Richards.
1 team2 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Ines Curran, Chloe  Fairclough, Natasha Stephenson, Ava Taperell, Lottie Tickner.
1 team5 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Katory, Carys Purves, Rebecca Wren.
1 team3 athletes
Halifax Harriers & AcHalifax Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Hobson, Lily MacDonald, Sidonie Malcher-Akesson, Caera O'Neill, Iris Palmer.
1 team5 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
14 athletes, 1 team

Katie Adams, Lois Blake, Holly Booker, Lauren Chambers, Zena Hartley, Jenna Hazard, Jodie Hill, Emily Hunter, Monica King, Mo Martin, Maddison Mills, Maggie Naylor, May Quinn, Tatjana Wilson.
1 team14 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & AcHarrogate Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Sophia Bottomley, Amy Proctor, Emma Proctor, Louisa Welton.
1 team4 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Kettlewell, Lucy Lindley, Mollie Scaramuzza, Lydia Throssel.
1 team4 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Baker, Milly Lever, Ella Pendlebury.
1 team3 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Amy Leonard, Nicole Phillips.
1 team2 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Anderson, Charlotte Elston, Bernadette  Raven, Catherine Westhead.
1 team4 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
10 athletes, 1 team

Sebastienna Bairstow, Lilli Carr, Niamh Conroy, Eve Crossley, Harisah Ghafoor, Hannah Jackson, Emma Lloyd, Emma Peel, Mia Petrucci, Beth Roberts.
1 team10 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Alice Eastwood, Georgia  Heath, Annabelle Taylor, Maddie Walsh.
1 team4 athletes
Kirkby Milers AcKirkby Milers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Megan Hoad, Mia O'Connor, Caitlin Parr.
1 team3 athletes
Lancaster & Morecambe ACLancaster & Morecambe AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Cleo Hanafin, Erin Moffatt, Sasha Oldham.
1 team3 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Emily Driscoll, Emily Plimmer, Christina Walker, Megan Wyke-Ulliott.
1 team4 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Anderson, Louise Appleton, Jessica Barlow, Faye Bayman, Melissa Ince, Katie Morley, Rebecca Pollitt, Megan Ridge, Annabelle Sharrock.
1 team9 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Ellanor Brown, Emily Crookes.
1 team2 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Tamzin Dentith, Abby Fortune, Isabel Leyland, Caitlin Robinson, Sofia Rowley, Ellie Young.
1 team6 athletes
Longwood Harriers AcLongwood Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Neve Hardcastle, Alex Walker.
1 team2 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & AcMacclesfield Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Libby  Greeney, Sian Louise Heslop, Ruby Spencer.
1 team3 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Evelyn Barber, Emma Davies, Georgia Fazakerley, Alice Jones, Katie Moss, Louisa Stiles.
1 team6 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
1 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Bergstrand.
1 team1 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Cummings, Lily Heaton, Rhiannon Hedley, Holly Peck.
1 team4 athletes
Moston District Harriers & ACMoston District Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Beth Carpenter, Leah Darlington, Molly Houghton, Tameka Jordan, Cleonni  Murphy, Lois Scullion.
1 team6 athletes
New Marske Harriers ClubNew Marske Harriers Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Bennett, Charlotte Gunn.
1 team2 athletes
North Shields Polytechnic ClubNorth Shields Polytechnic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Nash.
1 team1 athletes
Pendle Athletic ClubPendle Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Ella Atkins, Ellie Crabtree, Isabel Hartley.
1 team3 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Darbyshire Alissa , Annabel Duffy.
1 team2 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Lauryn Gregg, Lily Haygarth, Holly  Pegg.
1 team3 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Nyah Barlow, Leah Hayward, Ruby Hewitt, Keira Sampson, Abby Rose Stroughar.
1 team5 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Molly Atherton, Ruby Bell, Anouska Brooks, Lara Crawford, Laura Hole, Jessica Spilsbury, Penny Townsend, Leah Wilkinson, Maisie Wiseman.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Bratt, Evie Collier, Maya Croasdaile, Charlotte Haywoodpercival, Samantha Mason, Anna Potter, Emily Russell, Natalya Russell, Sophie Smith.
1 team9 athletes
Sedgefield HarriersSedgefield Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Peta Collins, Sophie Glaister, Ellie Graham, Jessica Hall.
1 team4 athletes
South Shields Harriers & ACSouth Shields Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Katie Wood.
1 team1 athletes
Southport Waterloo ACSouthport Waterloo AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Lilly-ann Grayson, Bethany Swift, Ella Tobin, Grace Tobin, Freya Walsh.
1 team5 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Amber Escoffery.
1 team1 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Lara Coulter, Esther Miriam Hulley, Daisy Keigher, Chloe Rogers.
1 team4 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Evie  Compson, Freya  Doran, Lydia Stoker, Ellie White.
1 team4 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Howley.
1 team1 athletes
Tynedale Harriers & AcTynedale Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Milburn, Olivia Stewart, Lucy Thorpe.
1 team3 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Faye Conboy, Holly Dooley, Lizzy Gregory, Francesca Harris, Beth Latham, Kate Sherry, Holly Weedall.
1 team7 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Suzanne Brooke, Lavinia  Gavaghan.
1 team2 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Hollie Jones, Lucia Pyne.
1 team2 athletes
Wharfedale HarriersWharfedale Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Barrett, Alice Jones.
1 team2 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Hignett, Isabel Hodder, Rachel  Hurst, Ellen -mary Kearney, Scarlett Liddy, Elizabeth Nuttall, Gina Nuttall.
1 team7 athletes
12 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Emily Allison (Elswick Harriers), 
Lydia Barker (Rothwell & District Harriers), 
Skyler Bowes (Border Harriers & Ac), 
Larissa Hannam (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac), 
Keira Jones (Valley Striders Ac), 
Molly Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club), 
Darcey Lonsdale (Preston Harriers), 
Lydia Morris (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac), 
Sophie Stanworth (Trawden Athletic Club), 
Emily Swarbrick (Ambleside Ac), 
Ella Taylor (Stockport Harriers & Ac).
1 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Emily Baxter, Harriet Beaumont, Eve Jones, Laura McArthur, Katie Newstead, Hannah Stubbs, Holly Turner.
1 team7 athletes
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 63
Total athletes: 266