U17 women 3x3.861Km
1 | Cannock & Stafford AC | | 0:43.24 |
| J Harper | (1) | 14:01 | |
| L Meek | (1) | 15:26 | |
| S Johnson | (1) | 13:57 | |
2 | Bristol AC | | 0:46.06 |
| L Ferguson | (5) | 14:51 | |
| E Whittaker | (2) | 15:41 | |
| S Richards | (2) | 15:34 | |
3 | Royal Sutton Coldfield | | 0:46.57 |
| V Callaway | (3) | 14:24 | |
| H Barlow | (4) | 16:19 | |
| K Langdell | (3) | 16:14 | |
4 | Tipton Harriers | | 0:47.01 |
| M Stevens | (6) | 15:10 | |
| A Fithern | (5) | 15:51 | |
| M Jones | (4) | 16:00 | |
5 | Charnwood AC | | 0:47.59 |
| H Munns | (10) | 15:31 | |
| L Jepson | (3) | 15:05 | |
| H Pettingill | (5) | 17:23 | |
6 | Leicester Coritanians | | 0:48.02 |
| V Greasley | (15) | 16:17 | |
| S Sawyer | (13) | 17:06 | |
| E Hopkins | (6) | 14:39 | |
7 | Solihull & Small Heath | | 0:48.19 |
| J Coxon | (12) | 15:47 | |
| E May | (9) | 16:02 | |
| V Finch | (7) | 16:30 | |
8 | Bristol AC B | | 0:49.03 |
| A Davies | (16) | 16:30 | |
| H Mortimer | (11) | 16:46 | |
| A Trafford | (8) | 15:47 | |
9 | Leamington AC | | 0:49.17 |
| N Naji | (14) | 16:07 | |
| L Brits | (8) | 15:12 | |
| Z Blower | (9) | 17:58 | |
10 | Sphinx AC | | 0:49.46 |
| F Manger | (7) | 15:13 | |
| A James | (12) | 18:08 | |
| K Stuart | (10) | 16:25 | |
11 | Worcester AC | | 0:49.47 |
| A Simmons | (4) | 14:30 | |
| H Taylor | (6) | 16:39 | |
| J Ledger | (11) | 18:38 | |
12 | Bromsgrove & Redditch | | 0:50.38 |
| S Potter | (8) | 15:21 | |
| S Morris | (15) | 18:41 | |
| L Kytr | (12) | 16:36 | |
13 | Tipton Harriers B | | 0:50.49 |
| L Nightingale | (17) | 16:32 | |
| L Poynz | (14) | 16:57 | |
| F Williamson | (13) | 17:20 | |
14 | Kidderminster Stourport | | 0:51.03 |
| E Dourneen | (13) | 16:05 | |
| F Kitchen | (7) | 15:11 | |
| H Jarosinski | (14) | 19:47 | |
15 | Tipton Harriers C | | 0:51.12 |
| L Rashid | (21) | 17:35 | |
| G Frisby | (17) | 17:07 | |
| L Jew | (15) | 16:30 | |
16 | Wolverhampton & Bilston | | 0:52.07 |
| J Lane | (19) | 16:45 | |
| C Needham | (16) | 17:30 | |
| R Shakespear | (16) | 17:52 | |
17 | Nuneaton Harriers | | 0:57.44 |
| C Hanson | (22) | 17:53 | |
| J Faulks | (18) | 17:24 | |
| H Baker | (17) | 22:27 | |
| Coventry Godiva Harrier | | |
| R Charlton | (9) | 15:29 | |
| J Archer-Clews | (10) | 16:56 | |
| Mansfield Harriers | | |
| L Curley | (18) | 16:38 | |
| Saracens RC | | |
| B Rye | (24) | 20:23 | |
| Z Hodge | (19) | 23:22 | |
| Bromsgrove & Redditch B | | |
| V Warman | (2) | 14:17 | |
| Cannock & Stafford AC B | | |
| S Barnard | (11) | 15:46 | |
| Charnwood AC B | | |
| E Hardy-Smith | (20) | 17:27 | |
| Leamington AC B | | |
| K Filshie | (23) | 20:04 | |
10 fastest laps in race.
1. | Stacey Johnson | CanStaf | 13.57 |
2. | Jo Harper | CanStaf | 14.01 |
3. | Vicky Warman | BromRed | 14.17 |
4. | Vicki Callaway | RSutton | 14.24 |
5. | Anna Simmons | Worcstr | 14.30 |
6. | E Hopkins | LeicCor | 14.39 |
7. | Lucy Ferguson | Bristol | 14.51 |
8. | Lynsey Jepson | Charnwd | 15.05 |
9. | M Stevens | TiptonH | 15.10 |
10. | F Kitchen | KidStou | 15.11 |