U17 men 4x3.861Km
1 | Bristol AC | | 0:51.04 |
| S Evans | (10) | 12:56 | |
| L Bartlett | (1) | 12:02 | |
| D Awde | (1) | 13:17 | |
| M Dickinson | (1) | 12:49 | |
2 | Royal Sutton Coldfield | | 0:51.18 |
| R Collins | (2) | 12:32 | |
| D Woods | (3) | 12:53 | |
| A Czaicki | (2) | 13:00 | |
| J Davies | (2) | 12:53 | |
3 | Charnwood AC | | 0:51.52 |
| C Maud | (5) | 12:44 | |
| A Sabin | (5) | 12:52 | |
| E Johnson | (5) | 13:45 | |
| S Mears | (3) | 12:31 | |
4 | Leamington AC | | 0:52.18 |
| J Ayres | (1) | 12:26 | |
| T Betts | (2) | 12:40 | |
| Z Sandel | (3) | 13:23 | |
| M Butler | (4) | 13:49 | |
5 | Halesowen AC | | 0:53.04 |
| D Morton | (3) | 12:37 | |
| M Solomon | (7) | 13:31 | |
| M Clay | (6) | 13:26 | |
| O Holden | (5) | 13:30 | |
6 | Mansfield Harriers | | 0:53.22 |
| D Barkes | (15) | 13:27 | |
| S Lisgo | (9) | 13:10 | |
| R Betts | (7) | 13:05 | |
| R Walker | (6) | 13:40 | |
7 | Tamworth AC | | 0:54.07 |
| S Smith | (6) | 12:51 | |
| M Logan | (4) | 12:44 | |
| L Marshall | (4) | 13:33 | |
| C Smith | (7) | 14:59 | |
8 | Bromsgrove & Redditch | | 0:54.11 |
| M Addison | (7) | 12:53 | |
| J Frascine | (6) | 13:08 | |
| D Henderson | (8) | 14:11 | |
| R Curtiss | (8) | 13:59 | |
9 | Tipton Harriers | | 0:54.20 |
| J Holden | (8) | 12:53 | |
| J Butler | (14) | 14:20 | |
| J Bentley | (13) | 14:31 | |
| P Simmer | (9) | 12:36 | |
10 | Bristol AC B | | 0:56.07 |
| R Holbrow | (18) | 13:38 | |
| J Dicker | (15) | 14:03 | |
| R Crotty | (12) | 13:58 | |
| A Churchard | (10) | 14:28 | |
11 | Notts AC | | 0:56.24 |
| A Bostock | (14) | 13:13 | |
| R Hill | (8) | 13:17 | |
| R Belton | (11) | 14:36 | |
| C Dance | (11) | 15:18 | |
12 | Solihull & Small Heath | | 0:57.42 |
| A Karr | (16) | 13:31 | |
| W May | (16) | 14:29 | |
| M Lees | (17) | 15:51 | |
| D Carbutt | (12) | 13:51 | |
13 | Royal Sutton Coldfield B | | 0:58.29 |
| A Butterworth | (21) | 14:11 | |
| J Goode | (17) | 14:10 | |
| T Davies | (15) | 14:09 | |
| I McDonald | (13) | 15:59 | |
14 | Sphinx AC | | 0:59.00 |
| C Miller | (23) | 15:39 | |
| B Taylor | (21) | 14:38 | |
| J Pennington | (19) | 16:04 | |
| S Boon | (14) | 12:39 | |
| Cannock & Stafford AC | | |
| B Taylor | (13) | 13:13 | |
| P Chandler | (10) | 13:25 | |
| D Hagan | (9) | 13:55 | |
| City of Stoke AC | | |
| C Shubotham | (17) | 13:32 | |
| L Collis | (11) | 13:13 | |
| D Johnson | (10) | 13:56 | |
| Coventry Godiva Harrier | | |
| D Taylor | (12) | 13:02 | |
| R McPhenter | (12) | 13:45 | |
| R Chambers | (14) | 15:25 | |
| Kidderminster Stourport | | |
| M Granger | (11) | 13:00 | |
| Saracens RC | | |
| O Smith | (24) | 17:06 | |
| J Bent | (22) | 18:49 | |
| Staffordshire Moorlands | | |
| M Barrett | (4) | 12:43 | |
| Wolverhampton & Bilston | | |
| M Lloyd | (9) | 12:54 | |
| E Turner | (13) | 14:17 | |
| R Hughes | (16) | 16:12 | |
| Halesowen AC B | | |
| J Butler | (19) | 13:50 | |
| D Hadley | (20) | 15:13 | |
| R Henson | (20) | 18:42 | |
| Mansfield Harriers B | | |
| D Bowker | (20) | 14:02 | |
| R Betts | (18) | 14:34 | |
| A Knowles | (18) | 16:42 | |
| Bristol AC C | | |
| C Palmer | (22) | 14:39 | |
| A Smith | (19) | 13:59 | |
10 fastest laps in race.
1. | Lee Bartlett | Bristol | 12.02 |
2. | Jonny Ayres | Leamntn | 12.26 |
3. | Stephen Mears | Charnwd | 12.31 |
4. | Rob Collins | RSutton | 12.32 |
5. | Paul Simmer | TiptonH | 12.36 |
6. | D Morton | Haleswn | 12.37 |
7. | S Boon | Sphinx | 12.39 |
8. | Trevor-Lee Betts | Leamntn | 12.40 |
9. | Myles Barrett | StafMor | 12.43 |
10. | Craig Maud | Charnwd | 12.44 |
=. | Matthew Logan | Tamwrth | 12.44 |